Legislation proposed giving Prime Minister Boris Johnson until 19th October 2019 to pass a new Brexit deal, if he did not achieve that the bill would force him to ask for an extension of Article 50 until 31st January 2020. The Bill has been amended with the call to have another vote on Theresa May’s final Brexit deal.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (329) No (301) Did not vote (20) All Votes (650) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Heidi Allen, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent | |||
Rosena Allin-Khan, Tooting | -60% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mike Amesbury, Weaver Vale | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tonia Antoniazzi, Gower | -52% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Hannah Bardell, Livingston | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mhairi Black, Paisley and Renfrewshire South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ian Blackford, Ross, Skye and Lochaber | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Kirsty Blackman, Aberdeen North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Tracy Brabin, Batley and Spen | -56% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Deidre Brock, Edinburgh North and Leith | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Brown, Kilmarnock and Loudoun | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Burgon, Leeds East | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Dawn Butler, Brent Central | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth | -51% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lisa Cameron, East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dan Carden, Liverpool, Walton | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Douglas Chapman, Dunfermline and West Fife | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Bambos Charalambous, Enfield, Southgate | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Joanna Cherry, Edinburgh South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Independent | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Cooper, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ronnie Cowan, Inverclyde | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Crawley, Lanark and Hamilton East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Judith Cummins, Bradford South | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Janet Daby, Lewisham East | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Martyn Day, Linlithgow and East Falkirk | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Marsha De Cordova, Battersea | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emma Dent Coad, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Martin Docherty-Hughes, West Dunbartonshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Anneliese Dodds, Oxford East | -69% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jane Dodds, (no seat) | -100% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Peter Dowd, Bootle | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Drew, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rosie Duffield, Canterbury | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chris Elmore, Ogmore | -52% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Marion Fellows, Motherwell and Wishaw | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lisa Forbes, (no seat) | -100% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
James Frith, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gill Furniss, Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | -52% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hugh Gaffney, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Ruth George, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Gethins, (no seat) | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patricia Gibson, North Ayrshire and Arran | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Preet Kaur Gill, Birmingham, Edgbaston | -66% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Patrick Grady, Glasgow North | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Peter Grant, Glenrothes | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Neil Gray, Airdrie and Shotts | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Grogan, (no seat) | -72% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emma Hardy, Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | Aye | Independent | |||
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sue Hayman, (no seat) | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Drew Hendry, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Mike Hill, Hartlepool | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Wera Hobhouse, Bath | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kate Hollern, Blackburn | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton | -53% | Aye | Labour | |||
Imran Hussain, Bradford East | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Christine Jardine, Edinburgh West | -59% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Darren Jones, Bristol North West | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sarah Jones, Croydon Central | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ruth Jones, Newport West | -100% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | -41% | Aye | Labour | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Afzal Khan, Manchester, Gorton | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gerard Killen, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Kyle, Hove | -60% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lesley Laird, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ben Lake, Ceredigion | -66% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Law, Dundee West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Karen Lee, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Lewis, Norwich South | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Linden, Glasgow East | -55% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | Aye | Independent | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Aye | Green Party | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Holly Lynch, Halifax | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sandy Martin, (no seat) | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rachael Maskell, York Central | -49% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Christian Matheson, City of Chester | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stewart Malcolm McDonald, Glasgow South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stuart C. McDonald, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Conor McGinn, St Helens North | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Mcinnes, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim McMahon, Oldham West and Royton | -53% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Anna McMorrin, Cardiff North | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
John McNally, Falkirk | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Independent | |||
Carol Monaghan, Glasgow North West | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Layla Moran, Oxford West and Abingdon | -59% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Morgan, Portsmouth South | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gavin Newlands, Paisley and Renfrewshire North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alex Norris, Nottingham North | -62% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Melanie Onn, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kate Osamor, Edmonton | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Brendan O`Hara, Argyll and Bute | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stephanie Peacock, Barnsley East | -48% | Aye | Labour | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley | -51% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Laura Pidcock, (no seat) | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jo Platt, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Luke Pollard, Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport | -66% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central | -51% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Faisal Rashid, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Christina Rees, Neath | -47% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ellie Reeves, Lewisham West and Penge | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Matt Rodda, Reading East | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Danielle Rowley, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lloyd Russell-Moyle, Brighton, Kemptown | -59% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Joan Ryan, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Antoinette Sandbach, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Independent | |||
Liz Saville Roberts, Dwyfor Meirionnydd | -58% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Naz Shah, Bradford West | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tommy Sheppard, Edinburgh East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Paula Sherriff, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn | -53% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ruth Smeeth, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Laura Smith, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Eleanor Smith, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Karin Smyth, Bristol South | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gareth Snell, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Alex Sobel, Leeds North West | -66% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Stephens, Glasgow South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jamie Stone, Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | -59% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wes Streeting, Ilford North | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul J Sweeney, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alison Thewliss, Glasgow Central | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anna Turley, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Liz Twist, Blaydon | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Thelma Walker, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Matt Western, Warwick and Leamington | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Martin Whitfield, (no seat) | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Philippa Whitford, Central Ayrshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Paul Williams, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Independent | |||
Mohammad Yasin, Bedford | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
329 entries listed |