Legislation proposed giving Prime Minister Boris Johnson until 19th October 2019 to pass a new Brexit deal, if he did not achieve that the bill would force him to ask for an extension of Article 50 until 31st January 2020. The Bill has been amended with the call to have another vote on Theresa May’s final Brexit deal.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (329) No (301) Did not vote (20) All Votes (650) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Julia Lopez, Hornchurch and Upminster | 100% | No | Conservative | |||
Lee Rowley, North East Derbyshire | 100% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Clarke, Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | 93% | No | Conservative | |||
Eddie Hughes, Walsall North | 93% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Lewer, Northampton South | 93% | No | Conservative | |||
Ross Thomson, (no seat) | 93% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet | 91% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Girvan, South Antrim | 90% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Emma Little Pengelly, (no seat) | 90% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Robert Courts, (no seat) | 87% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Bradley, Mansfield | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Suella Braverman, Fareham | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Pursglove, Corby | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Giles Watling, Clacton | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Robinson, Belfast East | 84% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Douglas Ross, Moray | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Green, Bolton West | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Johnson, Sleaford and North Hykeham | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Tomlinson, Mid Dorset and North Poole | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | No | Conservative | |||
Jack Brereton, Stoke-on-Trent South | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
John Lamont, Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Rachel Maclean, Redditch | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Double, St Austell and Newquay | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
William Wragg, Hazel Grove | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
Kemi Badenoch, Saffron Walden | 76% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil O'Brien, (no seat) | 76% | No | Conservative | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Will Quince, Colchester | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Alex Burghart, Brentwood and Ongar | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Caulfield, Lewes | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Kirstene Hair, (no seat) | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Scott Mann, North Cornwall | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Damien Moore, Southport | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks) | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Derek Thomas, St Ives | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | No | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Mims Davies, Mid Sussex | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Trudy Harrison, Copeland | 66% | No | Conservative | |||
Alister Jack, Dumfries and Galloway | 66% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Seely, Isle of Wight | 66% | No | Conservative | |||
James Cleverly, Braintree | 65% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Wood, Dudley South | 65% | No | Conservative | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | No | Conservative | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | No | Conservative | |||
Colin Clark, (no seat) | 62% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | No | Conservative | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bowie, West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | 59% | No | Conservative | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Lucy Allan, Telford | 58% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | No | Conservative | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Leo Docherty, Aldershot | 52% | No | Conservative | |||
David Duguid, Banff and Buchan | 52% | No | Conservative | |||
Gillian Keegan, Chichester | 52% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Mak, Havant | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Luke Graham, (no seat) | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Philp, Croydon South | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Bill Grant, (no seat) | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Kerr, (no seat) | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
James Heappey, Wells | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Maggie Throup, Erewash | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevin Foster, Torbay | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Knight, Solihull | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Mary Robinson, Cheadle | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Jenrick, Newark | 39% | No | Conservative | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Argar, Charnwood | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Heaton-Jones, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Seema Kennedy, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Quin, Horsham | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Vicky Ford, Chelmsford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Bim Afolami, Hitchin and Harpenden | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | No | Independent | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | No | Conservative | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Alex Chalk, Cheltenham | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Prentis, Banbury | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hoare, North Dorset | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | No | Conservative | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | No | Independent | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Orfhlaith Begley, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Aye | Labour | |||
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Chris Hazzard, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Masterton, (no seat) | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Elisha McCallion, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Independent | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Independent | |||
Gareth Snell, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster | -11% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mickey Brady, Newry and Armagh | -12% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Independent | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Heidi Allen, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | Aye | Independent | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Ruth Smeeth, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Independent | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jared O'Mara, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Aye | Labour | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Aye | Green Party | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Joan Ryan, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Laura Smith, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Independent | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mike Hill, Hartlepool | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Judith Cummins, Bradford South | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Mcinnes, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Melanie Onn, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Wera Hobhouse, Bath | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Anna McMorrin, Cardiff North | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Williams, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anna Turley, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | -41% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Cooper, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paula Sherriff, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Burgon, Leeds East | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kate Hollern, Blackburn | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Lewis, Norwich South | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Christian Matheson, City of Chester | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kate Osamor, Edmonton | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Dawn Butler, Brent Central | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Dowd, Bootle | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sue Hayman, (no seat) | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Imran Hussain, Bradford East | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Christina Rees, Neath | -47% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Naz Shah, Bradford West | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Karin Smyth, Bristol South | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Wes Streeting, Ilford North | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Stephanie Peacock, Barnsley East | -48% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Independent | |||
Holly Lynch, Halifax | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rachael Maskell, York Central | -49% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Conor McGinn, St Helens North | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
John McNally, Falkirk | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Carol Monaghan, Glasgow North West | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
Antoinette Sandbach, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Independent | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth | -51% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley | -51% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central | -51% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tonia Antoniazzi, Gower | -52% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Elmore, Ogmore | -52% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gill Furniss, Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | -52% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mhairi Black, Paisley and Renfrewshire South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Martyn Day, Linlithgow and East Falkirk | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Marion Fellows, Motherwell and Wishaw | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patrick Grady, Glasgow North | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Neil Gray, Airdrie and Shotts | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton | -53% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stewart Malcolm McDonald, Glasgow South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jim McMahon, Oldham West and Royton | -53% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn | -53% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gerard Killen, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Karen Lee, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Linden, Glasgow East | -55% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jo Platt, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Thelma Walker, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hannah Bardell, Livingston | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ian Blackford, Ross, Skye and Lochaber | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Kirsty Blackman, Aberdeen North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Tracy Brabin, Batley and Spen | -56% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Deidre Brock, Edinburgh North and Leith | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Brown, Kilmarnock and Loudoun | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Lisa Cameron, East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Douglas Chapman, Dunfermline and West Fife | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Joanna Cherry, Edinburgh South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ronnie Cowan, Inverclyde | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Crawley, Lanark and Hamilton East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Martin Docherty-Hughes, West Dunbartonshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stephen Gethins, (no seat) | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patricia Gibson, North Ayrshire and Arran | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Peter Grant, Glenrothes | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Drew Hendry, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Chris Law, Dundee West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stuart C. McDonald, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Gavin Newlands, Paisley and Renfrewshire North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Brendan O`Hara, Argyll and Bute | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Tommy Sheppard, Edinburgh East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Stephens, Glasgow South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alison Thewliss, Glasgow Central | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Philippa Whitford, Central Ayrshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Janet Daby, Lewisham East | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Saville Roberts, Dwyfor Meirionnydd | -58% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rosie Duffield, Canterbury | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Christine Jardine, Edinburgh West | -59% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Layla Moran, Oxford West and Abingdon | -59% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Morgan, Portsmouth South | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Laura Pidcock, (no seat) | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ellie Reeves, Lewisham West and Penge | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lloyd Russell-Moyle, Brighton, Kemptown | -59% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jamie Stone, Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | -59% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Rosena Allin-Khan, Tooting | -60% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Kyle, Hove | -60% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mike Amesbury, Weaver Vale | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dan Carden, Liverpool, Walton | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Marsha De Cordova, Battersea | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emma Dent Coad, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ruth George, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emma Hardy, Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Darren Jones, Bristol North West | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Afzal Khan, Manchester, Gorton | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alex Norris, Nottingham North | -62% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Eleanor Smith, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Twist, Blaydon | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Preet Kaur Gill, Birmingham, Edgbaston | -66% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ben Lake, Ceredigion | -66% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Sandy Martin, (no seat) | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Luke Pollard, Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport | -66% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Alex Sobel, Leeds North West | -66% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Matt Western, Warwick and Leamington | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Martin Whitfield, (no seat) | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mohammad Yasin, Bedford | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bambos Charalambous, Enfield, Southgate | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anneliese Dodds, Oxford East | -69% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David Drew, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
James Frith, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hugh Gaffney, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sarah Jones, Croydon Central | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lesley Laird, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Faisal Rashid, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Matt Rodda, Reading East | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Danielle Rowley, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul J Sweeney, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
John Grogan, (no seat) | -72% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jane Dodds, (no seat) | -100% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lisa Forbes, (no seat) | -100% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ruth Jones, Newport West | -100% | Aye | Labour | |||
650 entries listed |