The European Commission gave its support to the Government’s efforts to reduce the deficit and set the public finances on a sustainable path, the motion noted this and welcomed the Government’s policy of securing assurances that the UK cannot be subject to sanctions in respect to the Stability and Growth Pact or the new Macroeconomic Imbalances Procedure.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (285) No (203) Did not vote (161) All Votes (649) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | No | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
James Arbuthnot, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | No | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | No | Labour | |||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tony Baldry, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gregory Barker, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | No | Labour | |||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | No | Labour | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | No | Labour | |||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stuart Bell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | No | Labour | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | No | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | No | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | No | Labour | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Did not vote | UKIP | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | No | Independent Group | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | No | Labour | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | No | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | No | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | No | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | No | Labour | |||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | No | Labour | |||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | No | Labour | |||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Dobbin, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | No | Labour | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Pat Doherty, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | No | Labour | |||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | No | Labour | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | No | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | Aye | Independent | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | No | Labour | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | No | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | No | Labour | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | No | Labour | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lorraine Fullbrook, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
George Galloway, (no seat) | 4% | Did not vote | Respect | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | No | Independent Group | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | No | Labour | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Goggins, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | No | Labour | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | No | Labour | |||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | Aye | Independent | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | No | Labour | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | No | Labour | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Charles Hendry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Hoban, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | No | Independent | |||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | No | Labour | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Huhne, (no seat) | -48% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | No | Labour | |||
Mark Hunter, (no seat) | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | No | Labour | |||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | No | Labour | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | No | Labour | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | No | Labour | |||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Lansley, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | No | Labour | |||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent Group | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | Aye | Independent | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | No | Labour | |||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | No | Green Party | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mary Macleod, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Denis MacShane, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | No | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | No | Labour | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | No | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | No | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | No | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | No | Labour | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Martin McGuinness, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Iain McKenzie, (no seat) | -24% | No | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Louise Mensch, (no seat) | -48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Patrick Mercer, (no seat) | -15% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alun Michael, (no seat) | -19% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Miliband, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Independent | |||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | No | Labour | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Mosley, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Conor Murphy, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | No | Labour | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | No | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Eric Ollerenshaw, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Ottaway, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | No | Labour | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Randall, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Mark Reckless, (no seat) | 68% | No | UKIP | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Andrew Robathan, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | No | Labour | |||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | No | Labour | |||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Laura Sandys, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Lee Scott, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | No | Labour | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | No | Conservative | |||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | |||
Mark Simmonds, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | No | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | No | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | No | Labour | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | No | Labour | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | No | Labour | |||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | No | Labour | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | No | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Paul Uppal, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | No | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Willetts, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | No | Labour | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | No | Labour | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | No | Independent | |||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | No | Labour | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
George Young, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | Aye | Conservative | |||
648 entries listed |