+44 (0)20 7287 4414 info@brugesgroup.com |
The Bruges Group spearheaded the intellectual battle to win a vote to leave the European Union and, above all, against the emergence of a centralised EU state. | ||
Voting information provided by | [Bruges Group Home] |
In the face of the UK being forced to handover an above-inflation increase in Britain's EU budget contribution when the Government is poised to make reductions in public spending elsewhere; Douglas Carswell MP proposed that this increase is wrong and that the contribution made by British taxpayers’ to the European Union should be reduced. The Government opposed the motion.
MPs Vacant Seats All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
Parties: | Alliance of Northern Ireland (2) | Bishop (26) | CAMPAIGN-TEST (6) |
---|---|---|---|
Conservative (755) | Crossbench (193) | Democratic Unionist Party (15) | Green Party (2) |
Independent (35) | Independent Group (5) | Independent Labour (2) | Independent Social Democrat (1) |
Independent Ulster Unionist (1) | Judge (3) | Labour (558) | Labour (Co-op) (47) |
Liberal Democrat (179) | Non-affiliated (35) | Plaid Cymru (6) | Respect (1) |
Scottish National Party (65) | Sinn Féin (14) | Social Democratic and Labour Party (5) | Speaker (2) |
UKIP (5) | UUP (4) | [All parties] (1967) |
Vacant seats |
---|
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (44) No (254) Did not vote (347) All Votes (645) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z [All] | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
22 entries listed |
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | No | Conservative | ||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | No | Conservative | ||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | ||
James Arbuthnot, (no seat) | -18% | No | Conservative | ||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | No | Conservative | ||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Tony Baldry, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | ||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | ||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | No | Conservative | ||
Gregory Barker, (no seat) | -18% | No | Conservative | ||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | ||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Stuart Bell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | ||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | ||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | ||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | ||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | ||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | ||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | ||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | No | Conservative | ||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | ||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | No | Conservative | ||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | ||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | No | Conservative | ||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | ||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
David Cairns, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | ||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | UKIP | ||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Aye | Conservative | ||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | No | Independent | ||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | ||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | ||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | ||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | No | Conservative | ||
Jim Dobbin, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | No | Conservative | ||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | ||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | No | Conservative | ||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | ||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | ||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | ||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | ||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | No | Conservative | ||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | No | Conservative | ||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | ||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | No | Conservative | ||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Lorraine Fullbrook, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | ||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Independent Group | ||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | ||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | ||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | ||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | No | Conservative | ||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | ||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Paul Goggins, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | No | Conservative | ||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | ||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | No | Independent | ||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | ||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | ||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | ||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | No | Independent | ||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | No | Conservative | ||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | ||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | No | Conservative | ||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Charles Hendry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | ||
Mark Hoban, (no seat) | -30% | No | Conservative | ||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | No | Conservative | ||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | ||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Aye | Independent | ||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | ||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | No | Conservative | ||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | ||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Chris Huhne, (no seat) | -48% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mark Hunter, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Eric Illsley, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | ||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | ||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | ||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alan Keen, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | ||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | No | Conservative | ||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Andrew Lansley, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | ||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | No | Conservative | ||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | ||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | No | Conservative | ||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | ||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent Group | ||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | ||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | No | Independent | ||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | ||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | ||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | No | Conservative | ||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Did not vote | Green Party | ||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Mary Macleod, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | ||
Denis MacShane, (no seat) | -24% | No | Labour | ||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | ||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Louise Mensch, (no seat) | -48% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Patrick Mercer, (no seat) | -15% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | ||
Alun Michael, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Miliband, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | No | Conservative | ||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | No | Independent | ||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | No | Conservative | ||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | ||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | ||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Mosley, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | ||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | ||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | No | Conservative | ||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | ||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | No | Conservative | ||
Eric Ollerenshaw, (no seat) | -25% | No | Conservative | ||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | ||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Richard Ottaway, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | ||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
John Randall, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | ||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mark Reckless, (no seat) | 68% | Aye | UKIP | ||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | No | Conservative | ||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | ||
Andrew Robathan, (no seat) | -27% | No | Conservative | ||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | ||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | ||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | No | Conservative | ||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Laura Sandys, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | ||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Lee Scott, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | ||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | ||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | ||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Mark Simmonds, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Marsha Singh, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | No | Conservative | ||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent Group | ||
Peter Soulsby, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | No | Independent | ||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | ||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | ||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | No | Conservative | ||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | ||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | ||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | No | Conservative | ||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Paul Uppal, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | ||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | ||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | ||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | ||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | ||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | ||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | ||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | ||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Malcolm Wicks, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | No | Conservative | ||
David Willetts, (no seat) | -27% | No | Conservative | ||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | ||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | ||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
George Young, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | ||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | Did not vote | Conservative |