|
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | | -34% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | | -25% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | | 29% | | No | Conservative |
Bim Afolami, Hitchin and Harpenden | | 28% | | No | Conservative |
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | | 56% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Aldous, Waveney | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
Lucy Allan, Telford | | 58% | | No | Conservative |
Mike Amesbury, Weaver Vale | | -62% | | Did not vote | Labour |
David Amess, Southend West | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | | 33% | | No | Conservative |
Edward Argar, Charnwood | | 37% | | No | Conservative |
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | | -42% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Ian Austin, (no seat) | | -18% | | No | Independent |
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | | 41% | | No | Conservative |
Kemi Badenoch, Saffron Walden | | 76% | | No | Conservative |
Steve Baker, Wycombe | | 80% | | No | Conservative |
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | | 18% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | | 68% | | No | Conservative |
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | | -13% | | No | Labour |
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | | -27% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Orfhlaith Begley, (no seat) | | 0% | | Did not vote | Sinn Féin |
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | | 25% | | No | Conservative |
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | | -10% | | No | Independent |
John Bercow, (no seat) | | -6% | | Did not vote | Speaker |
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | | -33% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | | 37% | | No | Conservative |
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | | 92% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Bowie, West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | | 59% | | No | Conservative |
Tracy Brabin, Batley and Spen | | -56% | | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) |
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | | -1% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Ben Bradley, Mansfield | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | | 53% | | No | Conservative |
Mickey Brady, Newry and Armagh | | -12% | | Did not vote | Sinn Féin |
Suella Braverman, Fareham | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Jack Brereton, Stoke-on-Trent South | | 79% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Steve Brine, Winchester | | -5% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | | 1% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | | 37% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | | 7% | | No | Conservative |
Alex Burghart, Brentwood and Ongar | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Richard Burgon, Leeds East | | -44% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | | 46% | | No | Conservative |
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | | -11% | | No | Independent |
Dawn Butler, Brent Central | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | | -28% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | | 4% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | | 25% | | No | Labour |
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | | 53% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | | -36% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Dan Carden, Liverpool, Walton | | -62% | | Did not vote | Labour |
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
William Cash, Stone | | 83% | | No | Conservative |
Maria Caulfield, Lewes | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Alex Chalk, Cheltenham | | 16% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | | -23% | | No | Labour |
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | | 74% | | No | Conservative |
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | | -2% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Colin Clark, (no seat) | | 62% | | No | Conservative |
Simon Clarke, Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | | 93% | | No | Conservative |
James Cleverly, Braintree | | 65% | | No | Conservative |
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | | 7% | | No | Conservative |
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | | 0% | | No | Labour |
Julie Cooper, (no seat) | | -42% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | | -18% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire | | 7% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Courts, (no seat) | | 87% | | No | Conservative |
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | | 16% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
David Crausby, (no seat) | | -29% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | | -18% | | No | Labour |
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | | -7% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Judith Cummins, Bradford South | | -37% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | | -30% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | | -31% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | | -37% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Wayne David, Caerphilly | | -38% | | Did not vote | Labour |
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | | 29% | | No | Conservative |
Philip Davies, Shipley | | 83% | | No | Conservative |
Mims Davies, Mid Sussex | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Davies, (no seat) | | 66% | | No | Conservative |
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | | 49% | | No | Conservative |
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | | -28% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi, (no seat) | | -62% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | | 17% | | No | Conservative |
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | | -18% | | No | Conservative |
Leo Docherty, Aldershot | | 52% | | No | Conservative |
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | | 62% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | | 60% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | | 46% | | No | Conservative |
Steve Double, St Austell and Newquay | | 77% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Dowd, Bootle | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Richard Drax, South Dorset | | 70% | | No | Conservative |
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | | -26% | | Did not vote | Labour |
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
David Duguid, Banff and Buchan | | 52% | | No | Conservative |
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | | 5% | | No | Conservative |
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | | 28% | | No | Conservative |
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | | -30% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | | 23% | | No | Independent |
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Evans, Islwyn | | -33% | | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) |
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | | 46% | | No | Conservative |
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Frank Field, (no seat) | | 24% | | No | Independent |
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | | -11% | | No | Labour |
Vicky Ford, Chelmsford | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Kevin Foster, Torbay | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | | -21% | | No | Labour |
Liam Fox, North Somerset | | 23% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | | 33% | | No | Conservative |
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire | | 33% | | No | Conservative |
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | | -11% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | | 7% | | No | Conservative |
Gill Furniss, Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | | -52% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Roger Gale, North Thanet | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | | -28% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | | 5% | | No | Conservative |
David Gauke, (no seat) | | -5% | | Did not vote | Independent |
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone | | 0% | | Did not vote | Sinn Féin |
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | | 29% | | No | Conservative |
Paul Girvan, South Antrim | | 90% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
John Glen, Salisbury | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | | -30% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | | 17% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Richard Graham, Gloucester | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
Luke Graham, (no seat) | | 48% | | No | Conservative |
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
Bill Grant, (no seat) | | 45% | | No | Conservative |
James Gray, North Wiltshire | | 60% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | | 16% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Damian Green, Ashford | | -1% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Green, Bolton West | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West | | -44% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | | -34% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | | -28% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | | -11% | | Did not vote | Independent |
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley | | -44% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Kirstene Hair, (no seat) | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Halfon, Harlow | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | | -5% | | Did not vote | Independent |
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | | -14% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | | 3% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
David Hanson, (no seat) | | -30% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Emma Hardy, Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle | | -62% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East | | -42% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Trudy Harrison, Copeland | | 66% | | No | Conservative |
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | | 8% | | No | Conservative |
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | | 32% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Sue Hayman, (no seat) | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Chris Hazzard, (no seat) | | 0% | | Did not vote | Sinn Féin |
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | | -3% | | No | Conservative |
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | | -29% | | Did not vote | Labour |
James Heappey, Wells | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | | 45% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Heaton-Jones, (no seat) | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | | 64% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | | 0% | | No | Labour |
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
Mike Hill, Hartlepool | | -34% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | | 0% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Simon Hoare, North Dorset | | 9% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | | -34% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | | 55% | | No | Labour |
Kate Hollern, Blackburn | | -44% | | Did not vote | Labour |
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | | 94% | | No | Conservative |
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | | 37% | | No | Independent |
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | | -30% | | Did not vote | Scottish National Party |
George Howarth, Knowsley | | -32% | | No | Labour |
John Howell, Henley | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | | -6% | | Did not vote | Speaker |
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Eddie Hughes, Walsall North | | 93% | | No | Conservative |
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | | 2% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | | 3% | | No | Conservative |
Imran Hussain, Bradford East | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Alister Jack, Dumfries and Galloway | | 66% | | No | Conservative |
Margot James, (no seat) | | -18% | | Did not vote | Independent |
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | | 0% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | | 71% | | No | Conservative |
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Jenrick, Newark | | 39% | | No | Conservative |
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | | 5% | | No | Conservative |
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Caroline Johnson, Sleaford and North Hykeham | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
David Jones, Clwyd West | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | | 10% | | No | Conservative |
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | | -36% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Kevan Jones, North Durham | | -21% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Helen Jones, (no seat) | | -22% | | No | Labour |
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | | -41% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Gillian Keegan, Chichester | | 52% | | No | Conservative |
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | | -30% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Seema Kennedy, (no seat) | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Kerr, (no seat) | | 45% | | No | Conservative |
Afzal Khan, Manchester, Gorton | | -62% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Julian Knight, Solihull | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | | -3% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | | -50% | | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat |
John Lamont, Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | | 79% | | No | Conservative |
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | | -26% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | | 20% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Karen Lee, (no seat) | | -55% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | | -9% | | No | Conservative |
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | | 62% | | No | Conservative |
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | | -18% | | Did not vote | Independent |
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | | -26% | | No | Labour |
Andrew Lewer, Northampton South | | 93% | | No | Conservative |
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | | -18% | | No | Independent |
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | | 2% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | | 79% | | No | Conservative |
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
David Lidington, (no seat) | | 2% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Emma Little Pengelly, (no seat) | | 90% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | | -51% | | Did not vote | Independent |
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | | -28% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Julia Lopez, Hornchurch and Upminster | | 100% | | No | Conservative |
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Jonathan Lord, Woking | | 36% | | No | Conservative |
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | | 38% | | No | Conservative |
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | | -33% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet | | 91% | | No | Conservative |
Rachel Maclean, Redditch | | 79% | | No | Conservative |
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | | -31% | | Did not vote | Scottish National Party |
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston | | -40% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | | -29% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Anne Main, (no seat) | | 74% | | No | Conservative |
Alan Mak, Havant | | 49% | | No | Conservative |
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | | -39% | | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) |
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
John Mann, (no seat) | | 9% | | No | Labour |
Scott Mann, North Cornwall | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | | -30% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | | -7% | | Did not vote | Sinn Féin |
Paul Masterton, (no seat) | | 0% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Theresa May, Maidenhead | | 2% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Elisha McCallion, (no seat) | | 0% | | Did not vote | Sinn Féin |
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | | -39% | | Did not vote | Labour |
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | | -11% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | | -31% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Liz Mcinnes, (no seat) | | -37% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | | 2% | | No | Conservative |
Jim McMahon, Oldham West and Royton | | -53% | | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) |
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | | 51% | | No | Conservative |
Esther McVey, Tatton | | 33% | | No | Conservative |
Mark Menzies, Fylde | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | | -29% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | | 51% | | No | Conservative |
Anne Milton, (no seat) | | -7% | | Did not vote | Independent |
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | | 5% | | No | Conservative |
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster | | -11% | | Did not vote | Sinn Féin |
Carol Monaghan, Glasgow North West | | -49% | | Did not vote | Scottish National Party |
Damien Moore, Southport | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | | 17% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Jessica Morden, Newport East | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | | -11% | | No | Conservative |
Grahame Morris, Easington | | -16% | | Did not vote | Labour |
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | | 20% | | No | Conservative |
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | | -6% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | | 38% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | | 25% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | | -9% | | No | Conservative |
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | | -8% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | | 1% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | | 20% | | No | Conservative |
Alex Norris, Nottingham North | | -62% | | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) |
Neil O'Brien, (no seat) | | 76% | | No | Conservative |
Jared O'Mara, (no seat) | | -24% | | Did not vote | Independent |
Matthew Offord, Hendon | | 41% | | No | Conservative |
Fiona Onasanya, (no seat) | | -27% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Melanie Onn, (no seat) | | -37% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Guy Opperman, Hexham | | 10% | | No | Conservative |
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | | 54% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Priti Patel, Witham | | 45% | | No | Conservative |
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | | 43% | | No | Conservative |
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | | -9% | | No | Conservative |
Stephanie Peacock, Barnsley East | | -48% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | | 8% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | | 55% | | No | Conservative |
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | | -26% | | No | Labour |
Claire Perry, (no seat) | | 2% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Chris Philp, Croydon South | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Laura Pidcock, (no seat) | | -59% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | | 22% | | No | Conservative |
Jo Platt, (no seat) | | -55% | | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) |
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central | | -51% | | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) |
Victoria Prentis, Banbury | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | | 7% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Tom Pursglove, Corby | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Jeremy Quin, Horsham | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Will Quince, Colchester | | 74% | | No | Conservative |
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | | 48% | | No | Conservative |
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
John Redwood, Wokingham | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Christina Rees, Neath | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) |
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | | 61% | | No | Conservative |
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) |
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | | 63% | | No | Conservative |
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | | -29% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Mary Robinson, Cheadle | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Gavin Robinson, Belfast East | | 84% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | | 57% | | No | Conservative |
Douglas Ross, Moray | | 83% | | No | Conservative |
Lee Rowley, North East Derbyshire | | 100% | | No | Conservative |
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | | 2% | | Did not vote | Independent |
David Rutley, Macclesfield | | 6% | | No | Conservative |
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Bob Seely, Isle of Wight | | 66% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Naz Shah, Bradford West | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Jim Shannon, Strangford | | 59% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | | 20% | | No | Conservative |
Alok Sharma, Reading West | | 8% | | No | Conservative |
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | | 0% | | No | Conservative |
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
David Simpson, (no seat) | | 56% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | | 21% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Ruth Smeeth, (no seat) | | -19% | | No | Labour |
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | | -34% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Henry Smith, Crawley | | 53% | | No | Conservative |
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | | 1% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood | | -40% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Laura Smith, (no seat) | | -28% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Eleanor Smith, (no seat) | | -62% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Gareth Snell, (no seat) | | -7% | | No | Labour (Co-op) |
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | | -10% | | No | Independent |
John Spellar, Warley | | -22% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | | -11% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | | 20% | | No | Conservative |
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras | | -47% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
John Stevenson, Carlisle | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | | 48% | | No | Conservative |
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | | 0% | | No | Independent |
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | | -5% | | No | Conservative |
Mel Stride, Central Devon | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | | 47% | | No | Labour |
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | | 22% | | No | Conservative |
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks) | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | | 8% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Syms, Poole | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | | -34% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Derek Thomas, St Ives | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen | | -44% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Ross Thomson, (no seat) | | 93% | | No | Conservative |
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | | -29% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Maggie Throup, Erewash | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Michael Tomlinson, Mid Dorset and North Poole | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire | | 77% | | No | Conservative |
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | | 2% | | No | Conservative |
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | | -31% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | | 3% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | | -32% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Derek Twigg, Halton | | -13% | | No | Labour |
Liz Twist, Blaydon | | -62% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | | 26% | | No | Conservative |
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | | -34% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | | 55% | | No | Conservative |
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | | 28% | | No | Conservative |
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Robin Walker, Worcester | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
Giles Watling, Clacton | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Tom Watson, (no seat) | | -28% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent | | 49% | | No | Conservative |
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | | 25% | | No | Conservative |
John Whittingdale, Maldon | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | | 37% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | | -30% | | Did not vote | Independent |
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | | 3% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | | 59% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | | -15% | | Did not vote | Labour |
Mike Wood, Dudley South | | 65% | | No | Conservative |
William Wragg, Hazel Grove | | 77% | | No | Conservative |
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | | 1% | | Did not vote | Conservative |
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | | 24% | | No | Conservative
|