Please add in the text:
Jacob Rees-Mogg MP sought through proposing an amendment to ensure the 'Europe for Citizens' programme does not influence EU referendums and elections.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (38) No (242) Did not vote (370) All Votes (650) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Dobbin, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Pat Doherty, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
George Galloway, (no seat) | 4% | Did not vote | Respect | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Goggins, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Did not vote | Green Party | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Martin McGuinness, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Iain McKenzie, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Patrick Mercer, (no seat) | -15% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Conor Murphy, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Reckless, (no seat) | 68% | Did not vote | UKIP | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Sawford, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Mark Simmonds, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
369 entries listed |