Chris Bryant proposed that the UK’s notification to the Council, Commission and Presidency to opt out of all EU police and criminal justice measures adopted before December 2009 can only be made once the Council and Commission have committed to the UK’s on-going participation in the European Arrest Warrant, the Schengen Information System II, Joint Investigations Teams, EU Council decision 2000/375/JHA.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (239) No (352) Did not vote (60) All Votes (651) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
James Arbuthnot, (no seat) | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | No | Conservative | |||
Tony Baldry, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | No | Conservative | |||
Gregory Barker, (no seat) | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | No | Conservative | |||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | No | Conservative | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | No | Conservative | |||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | No | UKIP | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | No | Conservative | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | No | Independent | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | No | Conservative | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | No | Independent | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Lorraine Fullbrook, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | No | Independent | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | No | Independent | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | No | Conservative | |||
Charles Hendry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Hoban, (no seat) | -30% | No | Conservative | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | No | Conservative | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | No | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Lansley, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | No | Independent | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | No | Conservative | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Mary Macleod, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | No | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Patrick Mercer, (no seat) | -15% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | No | Independent | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Mosley, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | |||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | No | Conservative | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | No | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Eric Ollerenshaw, (no seat) | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Ottaway, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
John Randall, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Reckless, (no seat) | 68% | No | UKIP | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Robathan, (no seat) | -27% | No | Conservative | |||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | No | Conservative | |||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | No | Independent | |||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | No | Conservative | |||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Laura Sandys, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Lee Scott, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | No | Conservative | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent Group | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | No | Independent | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Uppal, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
David Willetts, (no seat) | -27% | No | Conservative | |||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
George Young, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | No | Conservative | |||
352 entries listed |