The European Council meeting of December 2011 did not reach agreement on having a new treaty to control eurozone member’s budgets. he Prime Minister, claimed to have vetoed it. However, the treaty later known as the Fiscal Compact did came into force for participating Eurozone states. What is more, David Cameron was seeking to renegotiate Britain’s terms of membership by moving the regulation of financial services from qualified majority voting back to unanimity. It was an attempt at a renegotiation which ended in abject failure. Yet it was an attempt to move against one area of centralisation.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (280) No (201) Did not vote (164) All Votes (645) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | No | Labour | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | No | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | No | Labour | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
James Arbuthnot, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | No | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | No | Labour | |||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tony Baldry, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gregory Barker, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | No | Labour | |||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | No | Labour | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | No | Labour | |||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stuart Bell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | No | Labour | |||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | No | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | No | Labour | |||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | No | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | UKIP | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | No | Independent Group | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | No | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | No | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | No | Labour | |||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | No | Labour | |||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | No | Labour | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Dobbin, (no seat) | -10% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | No | Labour | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | No | Labour | |||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | No | Labour | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | No | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | No | Plaid Cymru | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | Aye | Independent | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | No | Labour | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | No | Labour | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | No | Labour | |||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | No | Labour | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lorraine Fullbrook, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | No | Independent Group | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | No | Labour | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | No | Labour | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | No | Labour | |||
Paul Goggins, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | No | Labour | |||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | Aye | Independent | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | No | Labour | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | No | Labour | |||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Charles Hendry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | No | Labour | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Independent | |||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | No | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Hoban, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Huhne, (no seat) | -48% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | No | Labour | |||
Mark Hunter, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | No | Labour | |||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | No | Labour | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | No | Labour | |||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | No | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | No | Labour | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Keen, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Lansley, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | No | Labour | |||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent Group | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | No | Labour | |||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Did not vote | Green Party | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mary Macleod, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Denis MacShane, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | No | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | No | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Iain McKenzie, (no seat) | -24% | No | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Louise Mensch, (no seat) | -48% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Patrick Mercer, (no seat) | -15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alun Michael, (no seat) | -19% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Miliband, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Independent | |||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | No | Labour | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Mosley, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | No | Labour | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | No | Labour | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Eric Ollerenshaw, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Richard Ottaway, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | No | Labour | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | No | Labour | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Randall, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Mark Reckless, (no seat) | 68% | Aye | UKIP | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | No | Labour | |||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | No | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Andrew Robathan, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | No | Labour | |||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | No | Labour | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Independent | |||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | No | Labour | |||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Laura Sandys, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Lee Scott, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | |||
Mark Simmonds, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Marsha Singh, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | No | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | No | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | No | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | No | Labour | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | No | Labour | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | No | Labour | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | No | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | No | Labour | |||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | No | Labour | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | No | Labour | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | No | Labour | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | No | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Paul Uppal, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | No | Labour | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | No | Labour | |||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | No | Labour | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Wicks, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Willetts, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | No | Independent | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | No | Labour | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | No | Labour | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | No | Labour | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | No | Labour | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | No | Independent | |||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | No | Labour | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | No | Labour | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | No | Labour | |||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Young, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | Aye | Conservative | |||
644 entries listed |