Bob Neill, Member of Parliament for Bromley and Chislehurst, proposed a private members bill to make provision for the holding of a referendum in the United Kingdom and Gibraltar on the United Kingdom’s membership of the European Union. The Liberal Democrats have refused to allow enough Parliamentary time for the completion of this Bill.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (287) Did not vote (362) All Votes (649) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Pat Doherty, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Galloway, (no seat) | 4% | Did not vote | Respect | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Hunter, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | -41% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Did not vote | Green Party | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liz Mcinnes, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Iain McKenzie, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster | -11% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Conor Murphy, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Sawford, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Thornton, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
361 entries listed |