A Business of the House Amendment proposed giving the Commons the ability to vote on the Government statement in the event of the defeat of Theresa May’s Brexit deal for the first time.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (322) No (300) 2-vote abstain (1) Did not vote (26) All Votes (649) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
John Grogan, (no seat) | -72% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bambos Charalambous, Enfield, Southgate | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anneliese Dodds, Oxford East | -69% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David Drew, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
James Frith, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hugh Gaffney, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sarah Jones, Croydon Central | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lesley Laird, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Faisal Rashid, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Matt Rodda, Reading East | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Danielle Rowley, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul J Sweeney, (no seat) | -69% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Preet Kaur Gill, Birmingham, Edgbaston | -66% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ben Lake, Ceredigion | -66% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Sandy Martin, (no seat) | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Luke Pollard, Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport | -66% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Alex Sobel, Leeds North West | -66% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Matt Western, Warwick and Leamington | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Martin Whitfield, (no seat) | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mohammad Yasin, Bedford | -66% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mike Amesbury, Weaver Vale | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dan Carden, Liverpool, Walton | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Marsha De Cordova, Battersea | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emma Dent Coad, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ruth George, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emma Hardy, Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Darren Jones, Bristol North West | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Afzal Khan, Manchester, Gorton | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alex Norris, Nottingham North | -62% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Eleanor Smith, (no seat) | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Twist, Blaydon | -62% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rosena Allin-Khan, Tooting | -60% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Kyle, Hove | -60% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rosie Duffield, Canterbury | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Christine Jardine, Edinburgh West | -59% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Layla Moran, Oxford West and Abingdon | -59% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Morgan, Portsmouth South | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Laura Pidcock, (no seat) | -59% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ellie Reeves, Lewisham West and Penge | -59% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lloyd Russell-Moyle, Brighton, Kemptown | -59% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jamie Stone, Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | -59% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Janet Daby, Lewisham East | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Saville Roberts, Dwyfor Meirionnydd | -58% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hannah Bardell, Livingston | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ian Blackford, Ross, Skye and Lochaber | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Kirsty Blackman, Aberdeen North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Tracy Brabin, Batley and Spen | -56% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Deidre Brock, Edinburgh North and Leith | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Brown, Kilmarnock and Loudoun | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Lisa Cameron, East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Douglas Chapman, Dunfermline and West Fife | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Joanna Cherry, Edinburgh South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ronnie Cowan, Inverclyde | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Crawley, Lanark and Hamilton East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Martin Docherty-Hughes, West Dunbartonshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stephen Gethins, (no seat) | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patricia Gibson, North Ayrshire and Arran | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Peter Grant, Glenrothes | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Drew Hendry, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Chris Law, Dundee West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stuart C. McDonald, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Gavin Newlands, Paisley and Renfrewshire North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Brendan O`Hara, Argyll and Bute | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Tommy Sheppard, Edinburgh East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Stephens, Glasgow South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alison Thewliss, Glasgow Central | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Philippa Whitford, Central Ayrshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Gerard Killen, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Karen Lee, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Linden, Glasgow East | -55% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jo Platt, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Thelma Walker, (no seat) | -55% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mhairi Black, Paisley and Renfrewshire South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Martyn Day, Linlithgow and East Falkirk | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Marion Fellows, Motherwell and Wishaw | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patrick Grady, Glasgow North | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Neil Gray, Airdrie and Shotts | -53% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton | -53% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stewart Malcolm McDonald, Glasgow South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jim McMahon, Oldham West and Royton | -53% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn | -53% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tonia Antoniazzi, Gower | -52% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Elmore, Ogmore | -52% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gill Furniss, Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | -52% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth | -51% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley | -51% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central | -51% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Independent | |||
Holly Lynch, Halifax | -49% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rachael Maskell, York Central | -49% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Conor McGinn, St Helens North | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
John McNally, Falkirk | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Carol Monaghan, Glasgow North West | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
Antoinette Sandbach, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Independent | |||
Stephanie Peacock, Barnsley East | -48% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dawn Butler, Brent Central | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Dowd, Bootle | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sue Hayman, (no seat) | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Imran Hussain, Bradford East | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Christina Rees, Neath | -47% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Naz Shah, Bradford West | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Karin Smyth, Bristol South | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Wes Streeting, Ilford North | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Richard Burgon, Leeds East | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kate Hollern, Blackburn | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Lewis, Norwich South | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Christian Matheson, City of Chester | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kate Osamor, Edmonton | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Cooper, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paula Sherriff, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | -41% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anna Turley, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Wera Hobhouse, Bath | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Anna McMorrin, Cardiff North | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Williams, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Judith Cummins, Bradford South | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Mcinnes, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Melanie Onn, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mike Hill, Hartlepool | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Independent | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Independent | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Joan Ryan, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Laura Smith, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Aye | Labour | |||
Fiona Onasanya, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Labour | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Aye | Labour | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Aye | Green Party | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jared O'Mara, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Independent | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Ruth Smeeth, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | No | Independent | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Heidi Allen, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Independent | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mickey Brady, Newry and Armagh | -12% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster | -11% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | No | Independent | |||
Gareth Snell, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Orfhlaith Begley, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Aye | Labour | |||
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Chris Hazzard, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Labour | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Masterton, (no seat) | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Elisha McCallion, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | No | Independent | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | No | Independent | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hoare, North Dorset | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Alex Chalk, Cheltenham | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Prentis, Banbury | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | No | Labour | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | No | Independent | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | No | Conservative | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | No | Independent | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | |||
Bim Afolami, Hitchin and Harpenden | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Vicky Ford, Chelmsford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Heaton-Jones, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Seema Kennedy, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Quin, Horsham | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Argar, Charnwood | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | 2-vote abstain | Independent | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Jenrick, Newark | 39% | No | Conservative | |||
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevin Foster, Torbay | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Knight, Solihull | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Mary Robinson, Cheadle | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | No | Conservative | |||
James Heappey, Wells | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Maggie Throup, Erewash | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Bill Grant, (no seat) | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Kerr, (no seat) | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Philp, Croydon South | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | No | Labour | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Luke Graham, (no seat) | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Mak, Havant | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
Leo Docherty, Aldershot | 52% | No | Conservative | |||
David Duguid, Banff and Buchan | 52% | No | Conservative | |||
Gillian Keegan, Chichester | 52% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | No | Labour | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | No | Conservative | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
Lucy Allan, Telford | 58% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bowie, West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | 59% | No | Conservative | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | No | Conservative | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | No | Conservative | |||
Colin Clark, (no seat) | 62% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | No | Conservative | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | No | Conservative | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | No | Conservative | |||
James Cleverly, Braintree | 65% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Wood, Dudley South | 65% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Davies, (no seat) | 66% | No | Conservative | |||
Trudy Harrison, Copeland | 66% | No | Conservative | |||
Alister Jack, Dumfries and Galloway | 66% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Seely, Isle of Wight | 66% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Mims Davies, Mid Sussex | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | No | Conservative | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | No | Conservative | |||
Alex Burghart, Brentwood and Ongar | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Caulfield, Lewes | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Kirstene Hair, (no seat) | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Scott Mann, North Cornwall | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Damien Moore, Southport | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks) | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Derek Thomas, St Ives | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Will Quince, Colchester | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Kemi Badenoch, Saffron Walden | 76% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil O'Brien, (no seat) | 76% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Double, St Austell and Newquay | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
William Wragg, Hazel Grove | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
Jack Brereton, Stoke-on-Trent South | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
John Lamont, Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Rachel Maclean, Redditch | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Green, Bolton West | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Johnson, Sleaford and North Hykeham | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Tomlinson, Mid Dorset and North Poole | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Douglas Ross, Moray | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Robinson, Belfast East | 84% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Ben Bradley, Mansfield | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Suella Braverman, Fareham | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Pursglove, Corby | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Giles Watling, Clacton | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Courts, (no seat) | 87% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Girvan, South Antrim | 90% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Emma Little Pengelly, (no seat) | 90% | No | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet | 91% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Clarke, Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | 93% | No | Conservative | |||
Eddie Hughes, Walsall North | 93% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Lewer, Northampton South | 93% | No | Conservative | |||
Ross Thomson, (no seat) | 93% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | No | Conservative | |||
Julia Lopez, Hornchurch and Upminster | 100% | No | Conservative | |||
Lee Rowley, North East Derbyshire | 100% | No | Conservative | |||
649 entries listed |