This amendment would have required the Government to produce a white paper on the results of the Government’s renegotiation with the EU and the consequences for Britain of leaving the EU. It would have allowed the government to unduly influence the outcome
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (239) No (310) Did not vote (101) All Votes (650) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet | 91% | No | Conservative | |||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | No | Conservative | |||
Suella Braverman, Fareham | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Pursglove, Corby | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Robinson, Belfast East | 84% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Green, Bolton West | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Tomlinson, Mid Dorset and North Poole | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Double, St Austell and Newquay | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
William Wragg, Hazel Grove | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Did not vote | UKIP | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Will Quince, Colchester | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Caulfield, Lewes | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Scott Mann, North Cornwall | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks) | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Derek Thomas, St Ives | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Mims Davies, Mid Sussex | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Davies, (no seat) | 66% | No | Conservative | |||
James Cleverly, Braintree | 65% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Wood, Dudley South | 65% | No | Conservative | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | No | Conservative | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | No | Conservative | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Lucy Allan, Telford | 58% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Ansell, Eastbourne | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Borwick, (no seat) | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
James Davies, Vale of Clwyd | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | No | Conservative | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | No | Conservative | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Alan Mak, Havant | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Philp, Croydon South | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
James Heappey, Wells | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Maggie Throup, Erewash | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Kevin Foster, Torbay | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Knight, Solihull | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Mary Robinson, Cheadle | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Jenrick, Newark | 39% | No | Conservative | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Argar, Charnwood | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Heaton-Jones, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Seema Kennedy, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Quin, Horsham | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | No | Independent | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | No | Conservative | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Alex Chalk, Cheltenham | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Prentis, Banbury | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Harry Harpham, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hoare, North Dorset | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | No | Independent | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | No | Independent | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rob Marris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | No | Independent | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster | -11% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mickey Brady, Newry and Armagh | -12% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pat Doherty, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | No | Independent | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Heidi Allen, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | |||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Byron Davies, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Flick Drummond, Meon Valley | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Elliott, (no seat) | -14% | No | UUP | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Danny Kinahan, (no seat) | -14% | No | UUP | |||
David Mackintosh, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Tania Mathias, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Amanda Solloway, Derby North | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent Group | |||
Craig Williams, Montgomeryshire | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | No | Independent | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | No | Conservative | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ruth Smeeth, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
James Berry, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Howlett, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Independent | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Aye | Labour | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Aye | Green Party | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Aye | Labour | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Joan Ryan, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jo Cox, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Judith Cummins, Bradford South | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liz Mcinnes, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Melanie Onn, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anna Turley, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | -41% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julie Cooper, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paula Sherriff, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Burgon, Leeds East | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kate Hollern, Blackburn | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Lewis, Norwich South | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Christian Matheson, City of Chester | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kate Osamor, Edmonton | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Dawn Butler, Brent Central | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Dowd, Bootle | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sue Hayman, (no seat) | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Imran Hussain, Bradford East | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Christina Rees, Neath | -47% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Naz Shah, Bradford West | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karin Smyth, Bristol South | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Wes Streeting, Ilford North | -47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Holly Lynch, Halifax | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rachael Maskell, York Central | -49% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Conor McGinn, St Helens North | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
John McNally, Falkirk | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Carol Monaghan, Glasgow North West | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich | -49% | Aye | Labour | |||
Antoinette Sandbach, (no seat) | -49% | No | Independent | |||
Richard Arkless, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Callum McCaig, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Corri Wilson, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth | -51% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley | -51% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central | -51% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mhairi Black, Paisley and Renfrewshire South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Martyn Day, Linlithgow and East Falkirk | -53% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Marion Fellows, Motherwell and Wishaw | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patrick Grady, Glasgow North | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Neil Gray, Airdrie and Shotts | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton | -53% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stewart Malcolm McDonald, Glasgow South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn | -53% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hannah Bardell, Livingston | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ian Blackford, Ross, Skye and Lochaber | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Kirsty Blackman, Aberdeen North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Deidre Brock, Edinburgh North and Leith | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Brown, Kilmarnock and Loudoun | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Lisa Cameron, East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Douglas Chapman, Dunfermline and West Fife | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Joanna Cherry, Edinburgh South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ronnie Cowan, Inverclyde | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Crawley, Lanark and Hamilton East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West | -56% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Martin Docherty-Hughes, West Dunbartonshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stephen Gethins, (no seat) | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patricia Gibson, North Ayrshire and Arran | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Peter Grant, Glenrothes | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Drew Hendry, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Chris Law, Dundee West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stuart C. McDonald, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Gavin Newlands, Paisley and Renfrewshire North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Brendan O`Hara, Argyll and Bute | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Tommy Sheppard, Edinburgh East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington | -56% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Stephens, Glasgow South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alison Thewliss, Glasgow Central | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Philippa Whitford, Central Ayrshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Phil Boswell, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stuart Donaldson, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Margaret Ferrier, Rutherglen and Hamilton West | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
George Kerevan, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Calum Kerr, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Natalie McGarry, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Anne McLaughlin, Glasgow North East | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Paul Monaghan, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Roger Mullin, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
John Nicolson, Ochil and South Perthshire | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Kirsten Oswald, East Renfrewshire | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Steven Paterson, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alex Salmond, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Tasmina Sheikh, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Owen Thompson, Midlothian | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Michelle Thomson, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Saville Roberts, Dwyfor Meirionnydd | -58% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green | -58% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Kyle, Hove | -60% | Aye | Labour | |||
650 entries listed |