The purpose of the amendment is to apply the “purdah” arrangements that govern ministerial and official announcements, visits and publicity during general elections to the campaign period before the referendum. This is to prevent the state from using its resources to influence the outcome of the referendum. The pro-EU government prevented this fairness and neutrality from being established.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (99) No (290) Did not vote (261) All Votes (650) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | No | Independent | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent Group | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | No | Conservative | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | No | Independent | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | No | Independent | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | No | Independent | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | No | Independent | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | No | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | No | Independent | |||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | No | Independent | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | No | Conservative | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | |||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | No | Independent | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | No | Conservative | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | No | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Jenrick, Newark | 39% | No | Conservative | |||
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Caulfield, Lewes | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Prentis, Banbury | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
David Mackintosh, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Tomlinson, Mid Dorset and North Poole | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Knight, Solihull | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
Tania Mathias, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Byron Davies, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
James Berry, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Argar, Charnwood | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Williams, Montgomeryshire | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Howlett, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Seema Kennedy, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Derek Thomas, St Ives | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Double, St Austell and Newquay | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks) | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Flick Drummond, Meon Valley | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Heaton-Jones, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Green, Bolton West | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Suella Braverman, Fareham | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Alex Chalk, Cheltenham | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Mary Robinson, Cheadle | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Wood, Dudley South | 65% | No | Conservative | |||
Heidi Allen, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | |||
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Maggie Throup, Erewash | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Ansell, Eastbourne | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Quin, Horsham | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Danny Kinahan, (no seat) | -14% | No | UUP | |||
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
James Heappey, Wells | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
James Cleverly, Braintree | 65% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Philp, Croydon South | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Antoinette Sandbach, (no seat) | -49% | No | Independent | |||
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Borwick, (no seat) | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Scott Mann, North Cornwall | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
James Davies, Vale of Clwyd | 57% | No | Conservative | |||
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Will Quince, Colchester | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevin Foster, Torbay | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet | 91% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Pursglove, Corby | 86% | No | Conservative | |||
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness | 44% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
William Wragg, Hazel Grove | 77% | No | Conservative | |||
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Mims Davies, Mid Sussex | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hoare, North Dorset | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Mak, Havant | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Davies, (no seat) | 66% | No | Conservative | |||
Amanda Solloway, Derby North | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Lucy Allan, Telford | 58% | No | Conservative | |||
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire | 72% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed | 81% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Did not vote | Green Party | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat Doherty, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liz Mcinnes, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | -41% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster | -11% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central | -51% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rachael Maskell, York Central | -49% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Peter Dowd, Bootle | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julie Cooper, (no seat) | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Harry Harpham, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton | -53% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sue Hayman, (no seat) | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joan Ryan, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green | -58% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Naz Shah, Bradford West | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Elliott, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | UUP | |||
Christina Rees, Neath | -47% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley | -51% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark | -56% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn | -53% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood | -58% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington | -56% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kate Osamor, Edmonton | -44% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth | -51% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Melanie Onn, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Christian Matheson, City of Chester | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Burgon, Leeds East | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mickey Brady, Newry and Armagh | -12% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karin Smyth, Bristol South | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich | -49% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paula Sherriff, (no seat) | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Holly Lynch, Halifax | -49% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford | -58% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Wes Streeting, Ilford North | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kate Hollern, Blackburn | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Judith Cummins, Bradford South | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anna Turley, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Dawn Butler, Brent Central | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rob Marris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ruth Smeeth, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Imran Hussain, Bradford East | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Conor McGinn, St Helens North | -49% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Kyle, Hove | -60% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West | -56% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jo Cox, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Clive Lewis, Norwich South | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | UKIP | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Aye | Conservative | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Aye | Labour | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Calum Kerr, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ian Blackford, Ross, Skye and Lochaber | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Mhairi Black, Paisley and Renfrewshire South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Drew Hendry, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Anne McLaughlin, Glasgow North East | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Tasmina Sheikh, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Callum McCaig, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Richard Arkless, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Roger Mullin, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alex Salmond, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stephen Gethins, (no seat) | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patricia Gibson, North Ayrshire and Arran | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Phil Boswell, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Martyn Day, Linlithgow and East Falkirk | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Michelle Thomson, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Natalie McGarry, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Joanna Cherry, Edinburgh South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Chris Stephens, Glasgow South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Douglas Chapman, Dunfermline and West Fife | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Philippa Whitford, Central Ayrshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Kirsty Blackman, Aberdeen North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Martin Docherty-Hughes, West Dunbartonshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Tommy Sheppard, Edinburgh East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Margaret Ferrier, Rutherglen and Hamilton West | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Owen Thompson, Midlothian | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stewart Malcolm McDonald, Glasgow South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Angela Crawley, Lanark and Hamilton East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Brown, Kilmarnock and Loudoun | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
John McNally, Falkirk | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Deidre Brock, Edinburgh North and Leith | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Liz Saville Roberts, Dwyfor Meirionnydd | -58% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Gavin Robinson, Belfast East | 84% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Lisa Cameron, East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stuart C. McDonald, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Chris Law, Dundee West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Steven Paterson, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patrick Grady, Glasgow North | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ronnie Cowan, Inverclyde | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Hannah Bardell, Livingston | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Kirsten Oswald, East Renfrewshire | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Neil Gray, Airdrie and Shotts | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Corri Wilson, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
George Kerevan, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Carol Monaghan, Glasgow North West | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Peter Grant, Glenrothes | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Marion Fellows, Motherwell and Wishaw | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alison Thewliss, Glasgow Central | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Gavin Newlands, Paisley and Renfrewshire North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stuart Donaldson, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
John Nicolson, Ochil and South Perthshire | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Paul Monaghan, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Brendan O`Hara, Argyll and Bute | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
650 entries listed |