Chris Heaton-Harris MP proposed an amendment that sought to limit the scope of the EU’s ‘Europe for Citizens’ programme which included the attempt to stop expenditure under the programme from being used to fund the promotion of European Union citizenship, integration or institutions. This amendment was opposed by the Government, thus allowing more EU propaganda in the UK.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (38) No (244) 2-vote abstain (1) Did not vote (367) All Votes (650) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | Aye | Conservative | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | UKIP | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Reckless, (no seat) | 68% | Did not vote | UKIP | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | No | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | No | Independent | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | No | Conservative | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | No | Conservative | |||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | No | Conservative | |||
George Galloway, (no seat) | 4% | Did not vote | Respect | |||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | No | Independent | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Martin McGuinness, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Conor Murphy, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | No | Independent | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Lansley, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Mosley, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | |||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lorraine Fullbrook, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Macleod, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | No | Independent | |||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | |||
Tony Baldry, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Richard Ottaway, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Jim Dobbin, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Laura Sandys, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat Doherty, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | No | Independent | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | |||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Charles Hendry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lee Scott, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Simmonds, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent Group | |||
Paul Uppal, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Patrick Mercer, (no seat) | -15% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
John Randall, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Young, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | No | Conservative | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
James Arbuthnot, (no seat) | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Gregory Barker, (no seat) | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Goggins, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | |||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Iain McKenzie, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Did not vote | Green Party | |||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Ollerenshaw, (no seat) | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Andy Sawford, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Robathan, (no seat) | -27% | No | Conservative | |||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Willetts, (no seat) | -27% | No | Conservative | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Hoban, (no seat) | -30% | No | Conservative | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | No | Plaid Cymru | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | 2-vote abstain | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mike Thornton, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | No | Conservative | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Hunter, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | No | Plaid Cymru | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
649 entries listed |