Chris Heaton-Harris MP proposed an amendment that sought to limit the scope of the EU’s ‘Europe for Citizens’ programme which included the attempt to stop expenditure under the programme from being used to fund the promotion of European Union citizenship, integration or institutions. This amendment was opposed by the Government, thus allowing more EU propaganda in the UK.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
Constituency / MP [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (38) No (244) 2-vote abstain (1) Did not vote (367) All Votes (650) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T V W Y | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
(no seat), Hywel Francis | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Guto Bebb | -11% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Frank Doran | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Anne Begg | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Pamela Nash | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Gerald Howarth | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Richard Shepherd | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Michael Weir | -24% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
(no seat), Alan Reid | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Nick Herbert | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Gloria De Piero | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), David Heyes | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), David Lidington | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Sandra Osborne | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Tony Baldry | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Eilidh Whiteford | -17% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
(no seat), Michael Dugher | -12% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), John Woodcock | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), John Mann | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Don Foster | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Michael R Wood | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Jane Ellison | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Dominic Grieve | -13% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Naomi Long | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
(no seat), Nigel Dodds | 62% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
(no seat), Alasdair McDonnell | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
(no seat), Simon Hughes | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Michael Moore | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Alan Beith | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Gregory Barker | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Frank Field | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Gisela Stuart | 14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Roger Godsiff | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Richard Burden | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), John Hemming | -25% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Helen Goodman | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Jack Straw | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Gordon Marsden | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), David Anderson | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Ronnie Campbell | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Dennis Skinner | 21% | Aye | Labour | |||
(no seat), David Crausby | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Julie Hilling | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Joe Benton | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Mark Simmonds | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), David Tredinnick | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Phillip Lee | -9% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), David Ward | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Gerry Sutcliffe | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Brooks Newmark | -32% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Roger Williams | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Sarah Teather | -16% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Mary Macleod | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Eric Pickles | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Madeleine Moon | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Simon Kirby | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Charlotte Leslie | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Dawn Primarolo | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Stephen Williams | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Keith Simpson | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Anna Soubry | -14% | No | Independent Group | |||
(no seat), John Bercow | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
(no seat), Gordon Birtwistle | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Andrew Griffiths | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), David Nuttall | 88% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Ivan Lewis | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), David Ruffley | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), John Thurso | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Julian Huppert | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Aidan Burley | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Julian Brazier | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Jenny Willott | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Jonathan Evans | -9% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Tom Brake | -49% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Brian H Donohoe | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Mark Williams | -28% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Stephen Dorrell | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Mark Hunter | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Simon Burns | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Martin Horwood | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Andrew Tyrie | -17% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Duncan Hames | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Mark Field | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Stephen Mosley | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Roberta Blackman-Woods | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Douglas Carswell | 74% | Aye | UKIP | |||
(no seat), Susan Elan Jones | -43% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Tom Clarke | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Bob Russell | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Jamie Reed | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Bob Ainsworth | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Geoffrey Robinson | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Jim Cunningham | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Gavin Barwell | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Richard Ottaway | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Gregg McClymont | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Ann Clwyd | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Jenny Chapman | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), David Hanson | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Chris Williamson | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Patrick McLoughlin | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Claire Perry | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Simon Reevell | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Caroline Flint | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Charlie Elphicke | 23% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Ian Austin | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Chris Kelly | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Tessa Jowell | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Russell Brown | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Jim McGovern | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Thomas Docherty | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Elfyn Llwyd | -30% | No | Plaid Cymru | |||
(no seat), Angie Bray | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Stephen Pound | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Hugo Swire | 8% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Jo Swinson | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Michael McCann | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Fiona O`Donnell | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Jim Murphy | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Sam Gyimah | -11% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Stephen Lloyd | -51% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Stephen O`Brien | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Sheila Gilmore | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Mark Lazarowicz | -20% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Alistair Darling | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Mike Crockart | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Andrew Love | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Andrew Miller | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Nick de Bois | 27% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), David Burrowes | 12% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Jessica Lee | 0% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Teresa Pearce | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Eric Joyce | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Mark Hoban | -30% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Hugh Robertson | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Mark Durkan | -40% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
(no seat), Vernon Coaker | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Anas Sarwar | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Margaret Curran | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Ann McKechin | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), William Bain | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), John Robertson | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Tom Harris | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Ian Davidson | 9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Lindsay Roy | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Malcolm Bruce | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Martin Caton | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Nick Boles | -26% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Austin Mitchell | 11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Nick Raynsford | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Anne Milton | -7% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Linda Riordan | -9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Glenda Jackson | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Edward Garnier | -21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Iain Wright | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Amber Rudd | 2% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), David Willetts | -27% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Andrew Stunell | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Mark Prisk | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), James Clappison | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Jim Dobbin | -10% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Andrew Bingham | 28% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Peter Lilley | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Frank Dobson | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Angela Watkinson | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Lynne Featherstone | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Francis Maude | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Mike Weatherley | 3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Graham P Jones | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Lee Scott | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Mike Gapes | -43% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
(no seat), Iain McKenzie | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Danny Alexander | -16% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Ben Gummer | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Andrew Turner | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Stephen Hepburn | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Kris Hopkins | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Malcolm Rifkind | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Cathy Jamieson | -25% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Alan Johnson | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Gordon Brown | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Jim Hood | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Eric Ollerenshaw | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), George Mudie | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Greg Mulholland | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Keith Vaz | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Andy Burnham | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Norman Baker | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Heidi Alexander | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Jim Dowd | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Joan Ruddock | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Michael Connarty | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Louise Ellman | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Stephen Philip Rotheram | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Luciana Berger | -26% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Stephen Twigg | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Graeme Morrice | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Nicky Morgan | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Peter Tapsell | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Kelvin Hopkins | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Gavin Shuker | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Gerald Kaufman | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), John Leech | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Alan Meale | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), George Hollingbery | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Caroline Spelman | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Dai Havard | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Annette Brooke | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Nicholas Soames | -10% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Martin McGuinness | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
(no seat), Peter Luff | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Tom Blenkinsop | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), David Hamilton | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Mark Lancaster | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Glyn Davies | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Angus Robertson | -19% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
(no seat), Ed Balls | -5% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Frank Roy | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Peter Hain | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Patrick Mercer | -15% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Richard Benyon | -10% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Paul Farrelly | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Paul Flynn | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Conor Murphy | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
(no seat), Katy Clark | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Dan Rogerson | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Nick Harvey | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Robert Walter | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Lady Hermon | -24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Alistair Burt | -11% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Natascha Engel | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Menzies Campbell | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), James Arbuthnot | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Norman Lamb | -50% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Dan Byles | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Pat Glass | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), George Young | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Henry Bellingham | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Brian Binley | 39% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Simon Wright | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Chris Leslie | -26% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
(no seat), Graham Allen | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Gordon Banks | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Huw Irranca-Davies | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Michael Meacher | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Joseph Johnson | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Andrew Smith | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Nicola Blackwood | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Jim Sheridan | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Douglas Alexander | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Angela Smith | -21% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Rory Stewart | 0% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Stewart Jackson | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Alison Seabeck | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Oliver Colvile | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Owen Smith | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Jim Fitzpatrick | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Mike Hancock | -11% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Justine Greening | -14% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Rob Wilson | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Ian Swales | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Karen Lumley | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), William Hague | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Zac Goldsmith | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Simon Danczuk | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Mark Reckless | 68% | Did not vote | UKIP | |||
(no seat), Charles Kennedy | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Kevin Barron | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Nick Hurd | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Philip Hammond | -5% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Kenneth Clarke | -49% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Tom Greatrex | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Alan Duncan | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Alan Haselhurst | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Hazel Blears | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Nic Dakin | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Phil Wilson | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Michael Fallon | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), David Blunkett | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Nick Clegg | -22% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Meg Munn | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Stephen Phillips | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Fiona Mactaggart | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Lorely Burt | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), David Heath | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Andrew Lansley | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Margaret Ritchie | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
(no seat), James Paice | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Andrew Robathan | -27% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Lorraine Fullbrook | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Tim Yeo | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Laura Sandys | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), David Gauke | -5% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), John Denham | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), John Pugh | -38% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Anne Main | 74% | Aye | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Stephen Gilbert | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Dave Watts | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Shaun Woodward | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Andrew George | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Jeremy Lefroy | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Anne McGuire | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Ann Coffey | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
(no seat), James Wharton | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Tristram Hunt | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Joan Walley | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Rob Flello | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Margot James | -18% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Chuka Umunna | -21% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Neil Carmichael | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Paul Burstow | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Siân James | -9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), George Osborne | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Jeremy Browne | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), David Wright | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Anne McIntosh | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Steve Webb | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), John Stanley | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Sadiq Khan | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Adrian Sanders | -25% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Paul Murphy | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Sarah Wollaston | -7% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Sarah Newton | -8% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Vince Cable | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), David Simpson | 56% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
(no seat), John Randall | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Chris Ruane | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Kate Hoey | 55% | Aye | Labour | |||
(no seat), Mary Creagh | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), David Winnick | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Edward Vaizey | -22% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Helen Jones | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), David Mowat | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Chris White | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Richard Harrington | -15% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
(no seat), Charles Hendry | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Graham Evans | -10% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Tessa Munt | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Robert Smith | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Tom Watson | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Adrian Bailey | -43% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Oliver Letwin | -18% | No | Independent | |||
(no seat), Gemma Doyle | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
(no seat), Pat Doherty | -13% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
(no seat), David Cameron | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Emma Reynolds | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Paul Uppal | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
(no seat), Tony Cunningham | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Ian C. Lucas | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Paul Goggins | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), David Laws | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Albert Owen | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), Hugh Bayley | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
(no seat), George Galloway | 4% | Did not vote | Respect | |||
(no seat), Mike Thornton | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
(no seat), Andy Sawford | -26% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Altrincham and Sale West, Graham Brady | 53% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Alyn and Deeside, Mark Tami | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Amber Valley, Nigel Mills | 51% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Arfon, Hywel Williams | -47% | No | Plaid Cymru | |||
Ashford, Damian Green | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Barking, Margaret Hodge | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barnsley Central, Dan Jarvis | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Basildon and Billericay, John Baron | 68% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Basingstoke, Maria Miller | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Beckenham, Bob Stewart | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Belfast West, Paul Maskey | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Bethnal Green and Bow, Rushanara Ali | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Beverley and Holderness, Graham Stuart | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Bexleyheath and Crayford, David Evennett | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Birmingham, Erdington, Jack Dromey | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Hodge Hill, Liam Byrne | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Ladywood, Shabana Mahmood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Perry Barr, Khalid Mahmood | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Selly Oak, Steve McCabe | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Blackley and Broughton, Graham Stringer | 47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Blackpool North and Cleveleys, Paul Maynard | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Blaenau Gwent, Nick Smith | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton, Nick Gibb | 14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Bolton South East, Yasmin Qureshi | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bournemouth East, Tobias Ellwood | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Bournemouth West, Conor Burns | 46% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Brent North, Barry Gardiner | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bridgwater and West Somerset, Ian Liddell-Grainger | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Brigg and Goole, Andrew Percy | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Brighton, Pavilion, Caroline Lucas | -25% | Did not vote | Green Party | |||
Bristol East, Kerry McCarthy | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bromley and Chislehurst, Robert Neill | -9% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Bromsgrove, Sajid Javid | 0% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Broxbourne, Charles Walker | 47% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Caerphilly, Wayne David | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Calder Valley, Craig Whittaker | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Camberwell and Peckham, Harriet Harman | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Camborne and Redruth, George Eustice | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Cardiff South and Penarth, Stephen Doughty | -45% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Cardiff West, Kevin Brennan | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Carlisle, John Stevenson | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr, Jonathan Edwards | -38% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire, Simon Hart | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Castle Point, Rebecca Harris | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Central Devon, Mel Stride | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich, Dan Poulter | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Chatham and Aylesford, Tracey Crouch | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Chelsea and Fulham, Greg Hands | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Chesham and Amersham, Cheryl Gillan | 29% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chesterfield, Toby Perkins | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chingford and Woodford Green, Iain Duncan Smith | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Chipping Barnet, Theresa Villiers | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Chorley, Lindsay Hoyle | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Christchurch, Christopher Chope | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Cleethorpes, Martin Vickers | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Clwyd West, David Jones | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Colne Valley, Jason McCartney | 50% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Congleton, Fiona Bruce | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Crawley, Henry Smith | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Croydon North, Steve Reed | -44% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Dagenham and Rainham, Jon Cruddas | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dartford, Gareth Johnson | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Daventry, Chris Heaton-Harris | 45% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Denton and Reddish, Andrew Gwynne | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Derby South, Margaret Beckett | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Doncaster Central, Rosie Winterton | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Doncaster North, Edward Miliband | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale, David Mundell | -6% | No | Conservative | |||
Dundee East, Stewart Hosie | -30% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Ealing, Southall, Virendra Sharma | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Easington, Grahame Morris | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
East Antrim, Sammy Wilson | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
East Ham, Stephen Timms | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
East Hampshire, Damian Hinds | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
East Londonderry, Gregory Campbell | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
East Worthing and Shoreham, Tim Loughton | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
East Yorkshire, Greg Knight | 32% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Eddisbury, Edward Timpson | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Edinburgh South, Ian Murray | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Elmet and Rothwell, Alec Shelbrooke | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Eltham, Clive Efford | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Epping Forest, Eleanor Laing | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Epsom and Ewell, Chris Grayling | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Esher and Walton, Dominic Raab | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Exeter, Ben Bradshaw | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Feltham and Heston, Seema Malhotra | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Fermanagh and South Tyrone, Michelle Gildernew | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Filton and Bradley Stoke, Jack Lopresti | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Finchley and Golders Green, Mike Freer | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Folkestone and Hythe, Damian Collins | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Forest of Dean, Mark Harper | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Fylde, Mark Menzies | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Gainsborough, Edward Leigh | 62% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Garston and Halewood, Maria Eagle | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gateshead, Ian Mearns | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gillingham and Rainham, Rehman Chishti | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Gloucester, Richard Graham | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Gosport, Caroline Dinenage | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Gravesham, Adam Holloway | 47% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Great Yarmouth, Brandon Lewis | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Hackney North and Stoke Newington, Diane Abbott | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hackney South and Shoreditch, Meg Hillier | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Halesowen and Rowley Regis, James Morris | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Haltemprice and Howden, David Davis | 49% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Halton, Derek Twigg | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hammersmith, Andy Slaughter | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Harlow, Robert Halfon | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Harrogate and Knaresborough, Andrew Jones | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Harrow East, Bob Blackman | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Harrow West, Gareth Thomas | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Harwich and North Essex, Bernard Jenkin | 71% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hayes and Harlington, John McDonnell | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hemel Hempstead, Mike Penning | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Hemsworth, Jon Trickett | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hendon, Matthew Offord | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Henley, John Howell | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Hereford and South Herefordshire, Jesse Norman | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Hexham, Guy Opperman | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Houghton and Sunderland South, Bridget Phillipson | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Huddersfield, Barry Sheerman | -30% | 2-vote abstain | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Huntingdon, Jonathan Djanogly | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Islington North, Jeremy Corbyn | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Islington South and Finsbury, Emily Thornberry | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Islwyn, Chris Evans | -33% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Kenilworth and Southam, Jeremy Wright | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Kettering, Philip Hollobone | 94% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kingston and Surbiton, Edward Davey | -40% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kingston upon Hull East, Karl Turner | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kingston upon Hull North, Diana Johnson | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kingswood, Chris Skidmore | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Knowsley, George Howarth | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lagan Valley, Jeffrey M Donaldson | 60% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Leeds Central, Hilary Benn | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Leeds North East, Fabian Hamilton | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Leeds West, Rachel Reeves | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Leicester South, Jonathan Ashworth | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Leicester West, Liz Kendall | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Leyton and Wanstead, John Cryer | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lichfield, Michael Fabricant | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Lincoln, Karl McCartney | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Llanelli, Nia Griffith | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ludlow, Philip Dunne | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Macclesfield, David Rutley | 6% | No | Conservative | |||
Maidenhead, Theresa May | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Maidstone and The Weald, Helen Grant | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Makerfield, Yvonne Fovargue | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Maldon, John Whittingdale | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mid Bedfordshire, Nadine Dorries | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mid Derbyshire, Pauline Latham | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Mid Norfolk, George Freeman | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Middlesbrough, Andy Mcdonald | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Milton Keynes South, Iain Stewart | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Mitcham and Morden, Siobhain McDonagh | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mole Valley, Paul Beresford | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Monmouth, David T. C. Davies | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Morecambe and Lunesdale, David Morris | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Na h-Eileanan an Iar, Angus Brendan MacNeil | -31% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
New Forest East, Julian Lewis | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
New Forest West, Desmond Swayne | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne Central, Chi Onwurah | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne East, Nicholas Brown | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne North, Catherine McKinnell | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Newport East, Jessica Morden | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Newton Abbot, Anne Marie Morris | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford, Yvette Cooper | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
North Antrim, Ian Paisley | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
North Durham, Kevan Jones | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
North East Bedfordshire, Richard Fuller | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
North East Cambridgeshire, Stephen Barclay | 18% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
North East Hertfordshire, Oliver Heald | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
North East Somerset, Jacob Rees-Mogg | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
North Herefordshire, Bill Wiggin | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
North Shropshire, Owen Paterson | 43% | No | Conservative | |||
North Somerset, Liam Fox | 23% | No | Conservative | |||
North Swindon, Justin Tomlinson | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
North Thanet, Roger Gale | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
North Tyneside, Mary Glindon | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
North West Cambridgeshire, Shailesh Vara | 26% | No | Conservative | |||
North West Leicestershire, Andrew Bridgen | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
North Wiltshire, James Gray | 60% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Northampton North, Michael Ellis | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Norwich North, Chloe Smith | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nottingham South, Lilian Greenwood | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nuneaton, Marcus Jones | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Old Bexley and Sidcup, James Brokenshire | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Oldham East and Saddleworth, Debbie Abrahams | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Orkney and Shetland, Alistair Carmichael | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Pendle, Andrew Stephenson | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Perth and North Perthshire, Pete Wishart | -28% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Poole, Robert Syms | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Portsmouth North, Penny Mordaunt | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Preseli Pembrokeshire, Stephen Crabb | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Preston, Mark Hendrick | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Pudsey, Stuart Andrew | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Rayleigh and Wickford, Mark Francois | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Reading West, Alok Sharma | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Reigate, Crispin Blunt | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Rhondda, Chris Bryant | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ribble Valley, Nigel Evans | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Rochdale, Tony Lloyd | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rochford and Southend East, James Duddridge | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Romford, Andrew Rosindell | 57% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Romsey and Southampton North, Caroline Nokes | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Rossendale and Darwen, Jake Berry | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Rotherham, Sarah Champion | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rugby, Mark Pawsey | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Salisbury, John Glen | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Scarborough and Whitby, Robert Goodwill | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Sefton Central, Bill Esterson | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Selby and Ainsty, Nigel Adams | 29% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Sheffield Central, Paul Blomfield | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sheffield South East, Clive Betts | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sherwood, Mark Spencer | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Shipley, Philip Davies | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Shrewsbury and Atcham, Daniel Kawczynski | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Sittingbourne and Sheppey, Gordon Henderson | 64% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Skipton and Ripon, Julian Smith | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
South Basildon and East Thurrock, Stephen Metcalfe | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
South Derbyshire, Heather Wheeler | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
South Dorset, Richard Drax | 70% | Aye | Conservative | |||
South East Cornwall, Sheryll Murray | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
South Holland and The Deepings, John Hayes | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
South Norfolk, Richard Bacon | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
South Northamptonshire, Andrea Leadsom | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
South Shields, Emma Lewell-buck | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
South Staffordshire, Gavin Williamson | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
South Swindon, Robert Buckland | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
South West Bedfordshire, Andrew Selous | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
South West Devon, Gary Streeter | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
South West Norfolk, Elizabeth Truss | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
South West Surrey, Jeremy Hunt | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
South West Wiltshire, Andrew Murrison | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Southampton, Test, Alan Whitehead | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Southend West, David Amess | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Spelthorne, Kwasi Kwarteng | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Staffordshire Moorlands, Karen Bradley | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stalybridge and Hyde, Jonathan Reynolds | -32% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stevenage, Stephen McPartland | 51% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stockton North, Alex Cunningham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stone, William Cash | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Strangford, Jim Shannon | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Stratford-on-Avon, Nadhim Zahawi | 24% | No | Conservative | |||
Stretford and Urmston, Kate Green | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Suffolk Coastal, Thérèse Coffey | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Sunderland Central, Julie Elliott | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Surrey Heath, Michael Gove | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Sutton Coldfield, Andrew Mitchell | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Swansea West, Geraint Davies | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tamworth, Christopher Pincher | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Tatton, Esther McVey | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Tewkesbury, Laurence Robertson | 63% | Aye | Conservative | |||
The Cotswolds, Geoffrey Clifton-Brown | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
The Wrekin, Mark Pritchard | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Thurrock, Jackie Doyle-Price | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Tiverton and Honiton, Neil Parish | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Torridge and West Devon, Geoffrey Cox | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tottenham, David Lammy | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tunbridge Wells, Greg Clark | -2% | No | Conservative | |||
Tynemouth, Alan Campbell | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vale of Glamorgan, Alun Cairns | 4% | No | Conservative | |||
Wallasey, Angela Eagle | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Walsall South, Valerie Vaz | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Walthamstow, Stella Creasy | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Wansbeck, Ian Lavery | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Warley, John Spellar | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Washington and Sunderland West, Sharon Hodgson | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Waveney, Peter Aldous | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Wellingborough, Peter Bone | 92% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Welwyn Hatfield, Grant Shapps | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Wentworth and Dearne, John Healey | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
West Ham, Lyn Brown | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
West Lancashire, Rosie Cooper | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
West Suffolk, Matt Hancock | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
West Worcestershire, Harriett Baldwin | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Westminster North, Karen Buck | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Westmorland and Lonsdale, Tim Farron | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Weston-super-Mare, John Penrose | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Wigan, Lisa Nandy | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Wimbledon, Stephen Hammond | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Winchester, Steve Brine | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Windsor, Adam Afriyie | 56% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Wirral South, Alison McGovern | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Witham, Priti Patel | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Woking, Jonathan Lord | 36% | No | Conservative | |||
Wokingham, John Redwood | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Wolverhampton South East, Pat McFadden | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Worcester, Robin Walker | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Worsley and Eccles South, Barbara Keeley | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Worthing West, Peter Bottomley | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Wycombe, Steve Baker | 80% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Wyre and Preston North, Ben Wallace | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Wyre Forest, Mark Garnier | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
York Outer, Julian Sturdy | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
649 entries listed |