Despite numerous promises to give the House of Commons a vote on the European Arrest Warrant the government refused to allow such a vote and forced through the UK opting back into the provisions of the EU's Arrest Warrant.
A motion was proposed to allow more time for debate and for the inclusion of all 35 Criminal Justice measures including the European Arrest Warrant.
This was opposed by the Government.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (230) No (273) 2-vote abstain (1) Did not vote (145) All Votes (649) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Labour | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Independent | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | UKIP | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Independent | |||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Aye | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Iain McKenzie, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Labour | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Aye | Independent | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Independent | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Labour | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Aye | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Sawford, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Liz Mcinnes, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | -41% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central | -51% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | 2-vote abstain | Conservative | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Did not vote | Green Party | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Willetts, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Conor Murphy, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat Doherty, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Galloway, (no seat) | 4% | Did not vote | Respect | |||
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster | -11% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Tony Baldry, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | No | Independent | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Gregory Barker, (no seat) | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Simmonds, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | No | Conservative | |||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mary Macleod, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent Group | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Hunter, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Mosley, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | No | Conservative | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Ottaway, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | No | Independent | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | |||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | No | Independent | |||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Hoban, (no seat) | -30% | No | Conservative | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | No | Independent | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | No | Independent | |||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Lee Scott, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Eric Ollerenshaw, (no seat) | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | No | Independent | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | No | Conservative | |||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
James Arbuthnot, (no seat) | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | |||
George Young, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | No | Independent | |||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Lansley, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | No | Conservative | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Robathan, (no seat) | -27% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Lorraine Fullbrook, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Laura Sandys, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | No | Conservative | |||
John Randall, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | |||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | No | Independent | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Charles Hendry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | No | Conservative | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Uppal, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Thornton, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Robert Jenrick, Newark | 39% | No | Conservative | |||
648 entries listed |