After the financial collapse in the Republic of Ireland and their economic difficulties which have been exacerbated by the euro the Government asked the House of Commons to approve the borrowing of £7 billion to ‘loan’ to a state that has been all but bankrupted by its membership of the Single Currency.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (525) No (9) Did not vote (111) All Votes (645) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | No | Labour | |||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | No | Conservative | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | No | Conservative | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | No | Labour | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | No | Conservative | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Marsha Singh, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Did not vote | UKIP | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Alan Keen, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stuart Bell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Reckless, (no seat) | 68% | Did not vote | UKIP | |||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrew Lansley, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Eric Illsley, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tony Baldry, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Independent | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gregory Barker, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Simmonds, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mary Macleod, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Aye | Green Party | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alun Michael, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Hunter, (no seat) | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Mosley, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Louise Mensch, (no seat) | -48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Wicks, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Ottaway, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Independent | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Aye | Labour | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Aye | Labour | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | Aye | Independent | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Aye | Labour | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | Aye | Independent | |||
Chris Huhne, (no seat) | -48% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Hoban, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Independent | |||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Independent | |||
David Willetts, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Dobbin, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lee Scott, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Eric Ollerenshaw, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Patrick Mercer, (no seat) | -15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
James Arbuthnot, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Young, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Labour | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Independent | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Independent | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Aye | Scottish National Party | |||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Aye | Labour | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | |||
Denis MacShane, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Independent | |||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Aye | Conservative | |||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Robathan, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lorraine Fullbrook, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Miliband, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Laura Sandys, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Independent Group | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Labour | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Aye | Labour | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
John Randall, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Aye | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | Aye | Independent | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Charles Hendry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Aye | Labour | |||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Aye | Labour | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Aye | Labour | |||
Paul Uppal, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Paul Goggins, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | |||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | Aye | Conservative | |||
David Cairns, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Soulsby, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Labour | |||
644 entries listed |