An amendment was proposed to the Government's EU Bill which sought to constitutionally limit the growth of EU power over Justice and Home Affairs. The Government opposed this attempt to limit future increases in the EU's power in areas relating to crime and immigration.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (27) No (314) 2-vote abstain (1) Did not vote (303) All Votes (645) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Labour | |||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Aye | Labour | |||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | UKIP | |||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Aye | Conservative | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Aye | Labour | |||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Aye | Labour | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Aye | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Aye | Independent | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mark Reckless, (no seat) | 68% | Aye | UKIP | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | Conservative | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Aye | Labour | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | 2-vote abstain | Conservative | |||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregory Barker, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Marsha Singh, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alun Michael, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Malcolm Wicks, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Huhne, (no seat) | -48% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Keen, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Dobbin, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stuart Bell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Denis MacShane, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Miliband, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Paul Goggins, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Cairns, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Peter Soulsby, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Illsley, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | No | Plaid Cymru | |||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Tony Baldry, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | No | Independent | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | No | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Simmonds, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | No | Conservative | |||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mary Macleod, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | No | Green Party | |||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent Group | |||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | No | Plaid Cymru | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Hunter, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | No | Conservative | |||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Mosley, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | No | Conservative | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | No | Conservative | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Louise Mensch, (no seat) | -48% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Ottaway, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | No | Independent | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | No | Plaid Cymru | |||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | No | Independent | |||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | No | Conservative | |||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | No | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | No | Conservative | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Hoban, (no seat) | -30% | No | Conservative | |||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | No | Conservative | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | No | Independent | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
David Willetts, (no seat) | -27% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Lee Scott, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Eric Ollerenshaw, (no seat) | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | No | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Patrick Mercer, (no seat) | -15% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | No | Conservative | |||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
James Arbuthnot, (no seat) | -18% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | No | Conservative | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | No | Conservative | |||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | No | Conservative | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | No | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | |||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | |||
George Young, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | No | Conservative | |||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | |||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | No | Independent | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | No | Scottish National Party | |||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | No | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | No | Independent | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Lansley, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | No | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Robathan, (no seat) | -27% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Lorraine Fullbrook, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | |||
Laura Sandys, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | No | Conservative | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | No | Conservative | |||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | No | Conservative | |||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | No | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | |||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | No | Conservative | |||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | No | Conservative | |||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
John Randall, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | No | Conservative | |||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | |||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | |||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | No | Independent | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Charles Hendry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | |||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | No | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | No | Conservative | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | No | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | No | Conservative | |||
Paul Uppal, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | |||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | No | Liberal Democrat | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
644 entries listed |