|
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | | 29% | | No | Conservative |
Bim Afolami, Hitchin and Harpenden | | 28% | | No | Conservative |
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | | 56% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Aldous, Waveney | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | | -40% | | Aye | Labour |
Lucy Allan, Telford | | 58% | | No | Conservative |
Heidi Allen, (no seat) | | -14% | | Aye | Independent |
Rosena Allin-Khan, Tooting | | -60% | | Aye | Labour |
David Amess, Southend West | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | | 33% | | No | Conservative |
Tonia Antoniazzi, Gower | | -52% | | Aye | Labour |
Edward Argar, Charnwood | | 37% | | No | Conservative |
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Ian Austin, (no seat) | | -18% | | No | Independent |
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | | 41% | | No | Conservative |
Kemi Badenoch, Saffron Walden | | 76% | | No | Conservative |
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | | -43% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Steve Baker, Wycombe | | 80% | | No | Conservative |
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Hannah Bardell, Livingston | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | | 68% | | No | Conservative |
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | | -13% | | No | Labour |
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | | -11% | | Aye | Independent |
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | | 25% | | No | Conservative |
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | | -10% | | No | Independent |
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | | -26% | | Aye | Independent |
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Mhairi Black, Paisley and Renfrewshire South | | -53% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Ian Blackford, Ross, Skye and Lochaber | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | | 37% | | No | Conservative |
Kirsty Blackman, Aberdeen North | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | | -38% | | Aye | Labour |
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | | -33% | | Aye | Labour |
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Nick Boles, (no seat) | | -26% | | Aye | Independent |
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | | 92% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Bowie, West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | | 59% | | No | Conservative |
Ben Bradley, Mansfield | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | | -36% | | Aye | Labour |
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | | 53% | | No | Conservative |
Tom Brake, (no seat) | | -49% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Suella Braverman, Fareham | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | | -37% | | Aye | Labour |
Jack Brereton, Stoke-on-Trent South | | 79% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Deidre Brock, Edinburgh North and Leith | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Lyn Brown, West Ham | | -40% | | Aye | Labour |
Alan Brown, Kilmarnock and Loudoun | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | | 37% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | | -38% | | Aye | Labour |
Karen Buck, Westminster North | | -36% | | Aye | Labour |
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | | 7% | | No | Conservative |
Richard Burden, (no seat) | | -33% | | Aye | Labour |
Alex Burghart, Brentwood and Ongar | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | | 46% | | No | Conservative |
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | | -11% | | No | Independent |
Vince Cable, (no seat) | | -33% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth | | -51% | | Aye | Labour |
Lisa Cameron, East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | | 25% | | No | Labour |
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | | 53% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | | -38% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
William Cash, Stone | | 83% | | No | Conservative |
Maria Caulfield, Lewes | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | | -23% | | No | Labour |
Douglas Chapman, Dunfermline and West Fife | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Bambos Charalambous, Enfield, Southgate | | -69% | | Aye | Labour |
Joanna Cherry, Edinburgh South West | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | | 74% | | No | Conservative |
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Colin Clark, (no seat) | | 62% | | No | Conservative |
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | | -49% | | Aye | Independent |
Simon Clarke, Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | | 93% | | No | Conservative |
James Cleverly, Braintree | | 65% | | No | Conservative |
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | | -32% | | Aye | Labour |
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | | -29% | | Aye | Independent Group |
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | | 7% | | No | Conservative |
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | | 0% | | No | Labour |
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire | | 7% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Courts, (no seat) | | 87% | | No | Conservative |
Ronnie Cowan, Inverclyde | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark | | -56% | | Aye | Labour |
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
Angela Crawley, Lanark and Hamilton East | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | | -33% | | Aye | Labour |
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | | -37% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | | -18% | | No | Labour |
Janet Daby, Lewisham East | | -58% | | Aye | Labour |
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | | -40% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | | 29% | | No | Conservative |
Philip Davies, Shipley | | 83% | | No | Conservative |
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | | -34% | | Aye | Labour |
Mims Davies, Mid Sussex | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Davies, (no seat) | | 66% | | No | Conservative |
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | | 49% | | No | Conservative |
Martyn Day, Linlithgow and East Falkirk | | -53% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Marsha De Cordova, Battersea | | -62% | | Aye | Labour |
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West | | -56% | | Aye | Labour |
Emma Dent Coad, (no seat) | | -62% | | Aye | Labour |
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | | 17% | | No | Conservative |
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | | -18% | | No | Conservative |
Leo Docherty, Aldershot | | 52% | | No | Conservative |
Martin Docherty-Hughes, West Dunbartonshire | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | | 62% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Anneliese Dodds, Oxford East | | -69% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | | 60% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | | 46% | | No | Conservative |
Steve Double, St Austell and Newquay | | 77% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | | -45% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Richard Drax, South Dorset | | 70% | | No | Conservative |
David Drew, (no seat) | | -69% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Rosie Duffield, Canterbury | | -59% | | Aye | Labour |
David Duguid, Banff and Buchan | | 52% | | No | Conservative |
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | | 5% | | No | Conservative |
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | | 28% | | No | Conservative |
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | | -33% | | Aye | Labour |
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | | -37% | | Aye | Labour |
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | | -38% | | Aye | Plaid Cymru |
Clive Efford, Eltham | | -33% | | Aye | Labour |
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | | -34% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Elmore, Ogmore | | -52% | | Aye | Labour |
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | | 23% | | No | Independent |
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | | -36% | | Aye | Labour |
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | | 46% | | No | Conservative |
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | | -34% | | Aye | Labour |
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | | -41% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Marion Fellows, Motherwell and Wishaw | | -53% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Frank Field, (no seat) | | 24% | | No | Independent |
Mark Field, (no seat) | | 1% | | Aye | Conservative |
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | | -26% | | Aye | Labour |
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | | -11% | | No | Labour |
Vicky Ford, Chelmsford | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Kevin Foster, Torbay | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | | -21% | | No | Labour |
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford | | -58% | | Aye | Labour |
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | | 33% | | No | Conservative |
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire | | 33% | | No | Conservative |
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | | 7% | | No | Conservative |
James Frith, (no seat) | | -69% | | Aye | Labour |
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Hugh Gaffney, (no seat) | | -69% | | Aye | Labour |
Roger Gale, North Thanet | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | | -43% | | Aye | Independent Group |
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | | 5% | | No | Conservative |
Ruth George, (no seat) | | -62% | | Aye | Labour |
Stephen Gethins, (no seat) | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Patricia Gibson, North Ayrshire and Arran | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Preet Kaur Gill, Birmingham, Edgbaston | | -66% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | | 29% | | No | Conservative |
Paul Girvan, South Antrim | | 90% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
John Glen, Salisbury | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | | -13% | | Aye | Labour |
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | | -32% | | Aye | Labour |
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Patrick Grady, Glasgow North | | -53% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Richard Graham, Gloucester | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
Luke Graham, (no seat) | | 48% | | No | Conservative |
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Grant, Glenrothes | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Bill Grant, (no seat) | | 45% | | No | Conservative |
James Gray, North Wiltshire | | 60% | | No | Conservative |
Neil Gray, Airdrie and Shotts | | -53% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Damian Green, Ashford | | -1% | | No | Conservative |
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | | -40% | | Aye | Labour |
Chris Green, Bolton West | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Justine Greening, (no seat) | | -14% | | Aye | Independent |
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | | -36% | | Aye | Labour |
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | | -13% | | Aye | Independent |
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
John Grogan, (no seat) | | -72% | | Aye | Labour |
Kirstene Hair, (no seat) | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Halfon, Harlow | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | | -29% | | Aye | Labour |
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | | -31% | | Aye | Labour |
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | | -15% | | Aye | Independent |
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Trudy Harrison, Copeland | | 66% | | No | Conservative |
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | | 8% | | No | Conservative |
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood | | -58% | | Aye | Labour |
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | | -3% | | No | Conservative |
James Heappey, Wells | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | | 45% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Heaton-Jones, (no seat) | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | | 64% | | No | Conservative |
Mark Hendrick, Preston | | -34% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Drew Hendry, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | | 0% | | No | Labour |
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | | -24% | | Aye | Independent |
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | | -39% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Wera Hobhouse, Bath | | -38% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Margaret Hodge, Barking | | -33% | | Aye | Labour |
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | | 55% | | No | Labour |
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | | 94% | | No | Conservative |
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | | 37% | | No | Independent |
George Howarth, Knowsley | | -32% | | No | Labour |
John Howell, Henley | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Eddie Hughes, Walsall North | | 93% | | No | Conservative |
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton | | -53% | | Aye | Labour |
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | | 3% | | No | Conservative |
Alister Jack, Dumfries and Galloway | | 66% | | No | Conservative |
Christine Jardine, Edinburgh West | | -59% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | | 71% | | No | Conservative |
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Jenrick, Newark | | 39% | | No | Conservative |
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | | 5% | | No | Conservative |
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Caroline Johnson, Sleaford and North Hykeham | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | | -43% | | Aye | Labour |
David Jones, Clwyd West | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | | 10% | | No | Conservative |
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Helen Jones, (no seat) | | -22% | | No | Labour |
Darren Jones, Bristol North West | | -62% | | Aye | Labour |
Sarah Jones, Croydon Central | | -69% | | Aye | Labour |
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Gillian Keegan, Chichester | | 52% | | No | Conservative |
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | | -31% | | Aye | Labour |
Seema Kennedy, (no seat) | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Kerr, (no seat) | | 45% | | No | Conservative |
Gerard Killen, (no seat) | | -55% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Julian Knight, Solihull | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Peter Kyle, Hove | | -60% | | Aye | Labour |
Lesley Laird, (no seat) | | -69% | | Aye | Labour |
Ben Lake, Ceredigion | | -66% | | Aye | Plaid Cymru |
David Lammy, Tottenham | | -39% | | Aye | Labour |
John Lamont, Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | | 79% | | No | Conservative |
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Law, Dundee West | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | | -9% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | | -9% | | No | Conservative |
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | | 62% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | | -26% | | Aye | Independent Group |
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | | -26% | | No | Labour |
Andrew Lewer, Northampton South | | 93% | | No | Conservative |
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | | -18% | | No | Independent |
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | | 79% | | No | Conservative |
Clive Lewis, Norwich South | | -44% | | Aye | Labour |
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
David Linden, Glasgow East | | -55% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Emma Little Pengelly, (no seat) | | 90% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Julia Lopez, Hornchurch and Upminster | | 100% | | No | Conservative |
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Jonathan Lord, Woking | | 36% | | No | Conservative |
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | | 38% | | No | Conservative |
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | | -25% | | Aye | Green Party |
Holly Lynch, Halifax | | -49% | | Aye | Labour |
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet | | 91% | | No | Conservative |
Rachel Maclean, Redditch | | 79% | | No | Conservative |
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | | -33% | | Aye | Labour |
Anne Main, (no seat) | | 74% | | No | Conservative |
Alan Mak, Havant | | 49% | | No | Conservative |
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
John Mann, (no seat) | | 9% | | No | Labour |
Scott Mann, North Cornwall | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Sandy Martin, (no seat) | | -66% | | Aye | Labour |
Rachael Maskell, York Central | | -49% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Christian Matheson, City of Chester | | -44% | | Aye | Labour |
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | | -28% | | Aye | Labour |
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | | -40% | | Aye | Labour |
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | | -22% | | Aye | Labour |
Stewart Malcolm McDonald, Glasgow South | | -53% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Stuart C. McDonald, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Conor McGinn, St Helens North | | -49% | | Aye | Labour |
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | | -34% | | Aye | Labour |
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | | -37% | | Aye | Labour |
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | | 2% | | No | Conservative |
Anna McMorrin, Cardiff North | | -38% | | Aye | Labour |
John McNally, Falkirk | | -49% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | | 51% | | No | Conservative |
Esther McVey, Tatton | | 33% | | No | Conservative |
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | | -32% | | Aye | Labour |
Mark Menzies, Fylde | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | | 51% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | | 5% | | No | Conservative |
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | | -34% | | Aye | Labour |
Damien Moore, Southport | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Layla Moran, Oxford West and Abingdon | | -59% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | | -11% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Morgan, Portsmouth South | | -59% | | Aye | Labour |
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | | 20% | | No | Conservative |
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | | -39% | | Aye | Labour |
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | | 38% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | | 25% | | No | Conservative |
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | | -31% | | Aye | Labour |
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | | -9% | | No | Conservative |
Gavin Newlands, Paisley and Renfrewshire North | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | | 20% | | No | Conservative |
Neil O'Brien, (no seat) | | 76% | | No | Conservative |
Matthew Offord, Hendon | | 41% | | No | Conservative |
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | | -37% | | Aye | Labour |
Guy Opperman, Hexham | | 10% | | No | Conservative |
Kate Osamor, Edmonton | | -44% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Albert Owen, (no seat) | | -34% | | Aye | Labour |
Brendan O`Hara, Argyll and Bute | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | | 54% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | | 13% | | No | Conservative |
Priti Patel, Witham | | 45% | | No | Conservative |
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | | 43% | | No | Conservative |
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | | -9% | | No | Conservative |
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | | -32% | | Aye | Labour |
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | | 30% | | No | Conservative |
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich | | -49% | | Aye | Labour |
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | | 8% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | | 55% | | No | Conservative |
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | | -26% | | No | Labour |
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley | | -51% | | Aye | Labour |
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | | -28% | | Aye | Labour |
Chris Philp, Croydon South | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | | 22% | | No | Conservative |
Luke Pollard, Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport | | -66% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | | -40% | | Aye | Labour |
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Victoria Prentis, Banbury | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | | 21% | | No | Conservative |
Tom Pursglove, Corby | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Jeremy Quin, Horsham | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Will Quince, Colchester | | 74% | | No | Conservative |
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | | 48% | | No | Conservative |
Faisal Rashid, (no seat) | | -69% | | Aye | Labour |
John Redwood, Wokingham | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Steve Reed, Croydon North | | -44% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | | 61% | | No | Conservative |
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | | -30% | | Aye | Labour |
Ellie Reeves, Lewisham West and Penge | | -59% | | Aye | Labour |
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | | 63% | | No | Conservative |
Mary Robinson, Cheadle | | 40% | | No | Conservative |
Gavin Robinson, Belfast East | | 84% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Matt Rodda, Reading East | | -69% | | Aye | Labour |
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | | 57% | | No | Conservative |
Douglas Ross, Moray | | 83% | | No | Conservative |
Lee Rowley, North East Derbyshire | | 100% | | No | Conservative |
Danielle Rowley, (no seat) | | -69% | | Aye | Labour |
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | | -36% | | Aye | Labour |
Lloyd Russell-Moyle, Brighton, Kemptown | | -59% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
David Rutley, Macclesfield | | 6% | | No | Conservative |
Joan Ryan, (no seat) | | -28% | | Aye | Independent Group |
Antoinette Sandbach, (no seat) | | -49% | | Aye | Independent |
Liz Saville Roberts, Dwyfor Meirionnydd | | -58% | | Aye | Plaid Cymru |
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Bob Seely, Isle of Wight | | 66% | | No | Conservative |
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | | 15% | | No | Conservative |
Jim Shannon, Strangford | | 59% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | | 20% | | No | Conservative |
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | | -39% | | Aye | Labour |
Alok Sharma, Reading West | | 8% | | No | Conservative |
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | | -30% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | | 0% | | No | Conservative |
Tommy Sheppard, Edinburgh East | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Paula Sherriff, (no seat) | | -42% | | Aye | Labour |
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | | -22% | | Aye | Independent |
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn | | -53% | | Aye | Labour |
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
David Simpson, (no seat) | | 56% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | | -37% | | Aye | Labour |
Ruth Smeeth, (no seat) | | -19% | | No | Labour |
Henry Smith, Crawley | | 53% | | No | Conservative |
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | | 16% | | No | Conservative |
Angela Smith, (no seat) | | -21% | | Aye | Independent |
Owen Smith, (no seat) | | -24% | | Aye | Labour |
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington | | -56% | | Aye | Labour |
Karin Smyth, Bristol South | | -47% | | Aye | Labour |
Gareth Snell, (no seat) | | -7% | | No | Labour (Co-op) |
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | | -10% | | No | Independent |
Alex Sobel, Leeds North West | | -66% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | | -14% | | Aye | Independent Group |
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | | 20% | | No | Conservative |
Chris Stephens, Glasgow South West | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central | | -37% | | Aye | Labour |
John Stevenson, Carlisle | | 1% | | No | Conservative |
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | | 48% | | No | Conservative |
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | | 32% | | No | Conservative |
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | | 0% | | No | Independent |
Jamie Stone, Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | | -59% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | | -5% | | No | Conservative |
Wes Streeting, Ilford North | | -47% | | Aye | Labour |
Mel Stride, Central Devon | | 11% | | No | Conservative |
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | | 47% | | No | Labour |
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | | 22% | | No | Conservative |
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks) | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Paul J Sweeney, (no seat) | | -69% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | | -36% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | | 8% | | No | Conservative |
Robert Syms, Poole | | 31% | | No | Conservative |
Alison Thewliss, Glasgow Central | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | | -37% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Derek Thomas, St Ives | | 72% | | No | Conservative |
Ross Thomson, (no seat) | | 93% | | No | Conservative |
Maggie Throup, Erewash | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
Stephen Timms, East Ham | | -44% | | Aye | Labour |
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Michael Tomlinson, Mid Dorset and North Poole | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire | | 77% | | No | Conservative |
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | | 2% | | No | Conservative |
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed | | 81% | | No | Conservative |
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling | | 35% | | No | Conservative |
Anna Turley, (no seat) | | -40% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Derek Twigg, Halton | | -13% | | No | Labour |
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | | -31% | | Aye | Labour (Co-op) |
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | | -21% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | | -22% | | Aye | Independent |
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | | 26% | | No | Conservative |
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | | -23% | | Aye | Labour |
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | | 55% | | No | Conservative |
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | | 28% | | No | Conservative |
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | | 47% | | No | Conservative |
Robin Walker, Worcester | | 14% | | No | Conservative |
Thelma Walker, (no seat) | | -55% | | Aye | Labour |
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | | 9% | | No | Conservative |
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness | | 44% | | No | Conservative |
Giles Watling, Clacton | | 86% | | No | Conservative |
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green | | -58% | | Aye | Labour |
Matt Western, Warwick and Leamington | | -66% | | Aye | Labour |
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent | | 49% | | No | Conservative |
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | | 34% | | No | Conservative |
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | | -33% | | Aye | Labour |
Martin Whitfield, (no seat) | | -66% | | Aye | Labour |
Philippa Whitford, Central Ayrshire | | -56% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | | 25% | | No | Conservative |
John Whittingdale, Maldon | | 67% | | No | Conservative |
Hywel Williams, Arfon | | -47% | | Aye | Plaid Cymru |
Paul Williams, (no seat) | | -38% | | Aye | Labour |
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | | 59% | | No | Democratic Unionist Party |
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | | -37% | | Aye | Labour |
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | | -28% | | Aye | Scottish National Party |
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | | -7% | | Aye | Liberal Democrat |
Mike Wood, Dudley South | | 65% | | No | Conservative |
John Woodcock, (no seat) | | -30% | | Aye | Independent |
William Wragg, Hazel Grove | | 77% | | No | Conservative |
Mohammad Yasin, Bedford | | -66% | | Aye | Labour |
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | | 24% | | No | Conservative |
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge | | -44% | | Aye | Labour
|