+44 (0)20 7287 4414 info@brugesgroup.com |
The Bruges Group spearheaded the intellectual battle to win a vote to leave the European Union and, above all, against the emergence of a centralised EU state. | ||
Voting information provided by | [Bruges Group Home] |
This amendment would have required the Government to produce a white paper on the results of the Government’s renegotiation with the EU and the consequences for Britain of leaving the EU. It would have allowed the government to unduly influence the outcome
MPs Vacant Seats All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
Parties: | Alliance of Northern Ireland (2) | Bishop (26) | CAMPAIGN-TEST (6) |
---|---|---|---|
Conservative (755) | Crossbench (193) | Democratic Unionist Party (15) | Green Party (2) |
Independent (35) | Independent Group (5) | Independent Labour (2) | Independent Social Democrat (1) |
Independent Ulster Unionist (1) | Judge (3) | Labour (558) | Labour (Co-op) (47) |
Liberal Democrat (179) | Non-affiliated (35) | Plaid Cymru (6) | Respect (1) |
Scottish National Party (65) | Sinn Féin (14) | Social Democratic and Labour Party (5) | Speaker (2) |
UKIP (5) | UUP (4) | [All parties] (1967) |
Vacant seats |
---|
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (239) No (310) Did not vote (101) All Votes (650) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z [All] | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Aye | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Aye | Labour | |||
Tom Elliott, (no seat) | -14% | No | UUP | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | No | Conservative | |||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | No | Independent | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Aye | Labour | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | No | Conservative | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | No | Conservative | |||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | No | Conservative | |||
18 entries listed |
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | No | Conservative | ||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | No | Conservative | ||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Lucy Allan, Telford | 58% | No | Conservative | ||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Heidi Allen, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | ||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | No | Conservative | ||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | No | Conservative | ||
Caroline Ansell, Eastbourne | 57% | No | Conservative | ||
Edward Argar, Charnwood | 37% | No | Conservative | ||
Richard Arkless, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle | 35% | No | Conservative | ||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | ||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | No | Conservative | ||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | No | Conservative | ||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | No | Conservative | ||
Hannah Bardell, Livingston | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | ||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Aye | Labour | ||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | No | Conservative | ||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | ||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | ||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | ||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
James Berry, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | ||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | No | Conservative | ||
Mhairi Black, Paisley and Renfrewshire South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Ian Blackford, Ross, Skye and Lochaber | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | No | Conservative | ||
Kirsty Blackman, Aberdeen North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | ||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | ||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | No | Conservative | ||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | No | Independent | ||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | No | Conservative | ||
Victoria Borwick, (no seat) | 57% | No | Conservative | ||
Phil Boswell, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | No | Conservative | ||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | No | Conservative | ||
Mickey Brady, Newry and Armagh | -12% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | ||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Suella Braverman, Fareham | 86% | No | Conservative | ||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | No | Conservative | ||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | No | Conservative | ||
Deidre Brock, Edinburgh North and Leith | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alan Brown, Kilmarnock and Loudoun | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | No | Conservative | ||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Aye | Labour | ||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Richard Burgon, Leeds East | -44% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | No | Conservative | ||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | No | Conservative | ||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | No | Conservative | ||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | ||
Dawn Butler, Brent Central | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth | -51% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | No | Conservative | ||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Lisa Cameron, East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | ||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Did not vote | UKIP | ||
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk | 21% | No | Conservative | ||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | No | Conservative | ||
Maria Caulfield, Lewes | 72% | No | Conservative | ||
Alex Chalk, Cheltenham | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Douglas Chapman, Dunfermline and West Fife | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Joanna Cherry, Edinburgh South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | No | Conservative | ||
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | No | Conservative | ||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
James Cleverly, Braintree | 65% | No | Conservative | ||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | No | Conservative | ||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | ||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | ||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Aye | Labour | ||
Julie Cooper, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Ronnie Cowan, Inverclyde | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Jo Cox, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark | -56% | Aye | Labour | ||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | ||
Angela Crawley, Lanark and Hamilton East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | No | Conservative | ||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | ||
Judith Cummins, Bradford South | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | ||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Aye | Labour | ||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | No | Conservative | ||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Byron Davies, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
James Davies, Vale of Clwyd | 57% | No | Conservative | ||
Mims Davies, Mid Sussex | 67% | No | Conservative | ||
Chris Davies, (no seat) | 66% | No | Conservative | ||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Martyn Day, Linlithgow and East Falkirk | -53% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | ||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West | -56% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | No | Conservative | ||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | No | Conservative | ||
Martin Docherty-Hughes, West Dunbartonshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Pat Doherty, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | ||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Stuart Donaldson, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham | 47% | No | Conservative | ||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Steve Double, St Austell and Newquay | 77% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth | -45% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | ||
Peter Dowd, Bootle | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere | 35% | No | Conservative | ||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Flick Drummond, Meon Valley | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | ||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | No | Conservative | ||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | ||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | No | Conservative | ||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Marion Fellows, Motherwell and Wishaw | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Margaret Ferrier, Rutherglen and Hamilton West | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | ||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | ||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | ||
Kevin Foster, Torbay | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Aye | Labour | ||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | No | Conservative | ||
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford | -58% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | No | Conservative | ||
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire | 33% | No | Conservative | ||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | No | Conservative | ||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | No | Conservative | ||
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil | 86% | No | Conservative | ||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Independent Group | ||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | ||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | No | Conservative | ||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | ||
Stephen Gethins, (no seat) | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden | 67% | No | Conservative | ||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Patricia Gibson, North Ayrshire and Arran | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | No | Conservative | ||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | No | Conservative | ||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | No | Conservative | ||
Patrick Grady, Glasgow North | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Peter Grant, Glenrothes | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Neil Gray, Airdrie and Shotts | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | No | Conservative | ||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Chris Green, Bolton West | 81% | No | Conservative | ||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent | ||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | No | Independent | ||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | No | Independent | ||
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Aye | Labour | ||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | No | Independent | ||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | No | Conservative | ||
Harry Harpham, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | No | Independent | ||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | No | Conservative | ||
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East | -42% | Aye | Labour | ||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | No | Conservative | ||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | No | Conservative | ||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood | -58% | Aye | Labour | ||
Sue Hayman, (no seat) | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | No | Conservative | ||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Aye | Labour | ||
James Heappey, Wells | 44% | No | Conservative | ||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | No | Conservative | ||
Peter Heaton-Jones, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | ||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | No | Conservative | ||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Drew Hendry, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Independent | ||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | No | Conservative | ||
Simon Hoare, North Dorset | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Kate Hollern, Blackburn | -44% | Aye | Labour | ||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton | 21% | No | Conservative | ||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | No | Conservative | ||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | ||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | No | Conservative | ||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Ben Howlett, (no seat) | -21% | No | Conservative | ||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | ||
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire | 30% | No | Conservative | ||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton | -53% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Imran Hussain, Bradford East | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Labour | ||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | ||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | No | Conservative | ||
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire | 86% | No | Conservative | ||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood | 81% | No | Conservative | ||
Robert Jenrick, Newark | 39% | No | Conservative | ||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | ||
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip | 81% | No | Conservative | ||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour | ||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | No | Conservative | ||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Aye | Labour | ||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | -41% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Seema Kennedy, (no seat) | 35% | No | Conservative | ||
George Kerevan, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Calum Kerr, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Danny Kinahan, (no seat) | -14% | No | UUP | ||
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | No | Conservative | ||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Julian Knight, Solihull | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | No | Conservative | ||
Peter Kyle, Hove | -60% | Aye | Labour | ||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Aye | Labour | ||
Chris Law, Dundee West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | No | Conservative | ||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | No | Conservative | ||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | No | Conservative | ||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | No | Conservative | ||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent Group | ||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | No | Independent | ||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | No | Conservative | ||
Clive Lewis, Norwich South | -44% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | No | Conservative | ||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | No | Conservative | ||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Aye | Green Party | ||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Holly Lynch, Halifax | -49% | Aye | Labour | ||
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet | 91% | No | Conservative | ||
David Mackintosh, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | ||
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Alan Mak, Havant | 49% | No | Conservative | ||
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire | 72% | No | Conservative | ||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Scott Mann, North Cornwall | 72% | No | Conservative | ||
Rob Marris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Rachael Maskell, York Central | -49% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Paul Maskey, Belfast West | -7% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | ||
Christian Matheson, City of Chester | -44% | Aye | Labour | ||
Tania Mathias, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Callum McCaig, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | No | Conservative | ||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Aye | Labour | ||
Stewart Malcolm McDonald, Glasgow South | -53% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Stuart C. McDonald, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | ||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Aye | Labour | ||
Natalie McGarry, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Conor McGinn, St Helens North | -49% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Liz Mcinnes, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Anne McLaughlin, Glasgow North East | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
John McNally, Falkirk | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View | 47% | No | Conservative | ||
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle | 47% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | No | Conservative | ||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase | 47% | No | Conservative | ||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | No | Conservative | ||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | No | Independent | ||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | No | Conservative | ||
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster | -11% | Did not vote | Sinn Féin | ||
Carol Monaghan, Glasgow North West | -49% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Paul Monaghan, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | No | Conservative | ||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | ||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | No | Conservative | ||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills | 44% | No | Conservative | ||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Roger Mullin, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | No | Conservative | ||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Aye | Labour | ||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | No | Conservative | ||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | No | Conservative | ||
Gavin Newlands, Paisley and Renfrewshire North | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | No | Conservative | ||
John Nicolson, Ochil and South Perthshire | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | No | Conservative | ||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | No | Conservative | ||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | No | Conservative | ||
Melanie Onn, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | No | Conservative | ||
Kate Osamor, Edmonton | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | No | Conservative | ||
Kirsten Oswald, East Renfrewshire | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Brendan O`Hara, Argyll and Bute | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | No | Conservative | ||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | No | Conservative | ||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | No | Conservative | ||
Steven Paterson, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | No | Conservative | ||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | No | Conservative | ||
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich | -49% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | No | Conservative | ||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Aye | Labour | ||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | No | Conservative | ||
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley | -51% | Aye | Labour | ||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Aye | Labour | ||
Chris Philp, Croydon South | 47% | No | Conservative | ||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | ||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | No | Conservative | ||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane | 21% | No | Conservative | ||
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central | -51% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Victoria Prentis, Banbury | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | No | Conservative | ||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Tom Pursglove, Corby | 86% | No | Conservative | ||
Jeremy Quin, Horsham | 35% | No | Conservative | ||
Will Quince, Colchester | 74% | No | Conservative | ||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | No | Conservative | ||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Steve Reed, Croydon North | -44% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Christina Rees, Neath | -47% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | No | Conservative | ||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | ||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | No | Conservative | ||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mary Robinson, Cheadle | 40% | No | Conservative | ||
Gavin Robinson, Belfast East | 84% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | No | Independent | ||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | No | Conservative | ||
Joan Ryan, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Independent Group | ||
Alex Salmond, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Antoinette Sandbach, (no seat) | -49% | No | Independent | ||
Liz Saville Roberts, Dwyfor Meirionnydd | -58% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | ||
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam | 72% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | No | Conservative | ||
Naz Shah, Bradford West | -47% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | No | Conservative | ||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | No | Conservative | ||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Tasmina Sheikh, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | No | Conservative | ||
Tommy Sheppard, Edinburgh East | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Paula Sherriff, (no seat) | -42% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | ||
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn | -53% | Aye | Labour | ||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ruth Smeeth, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | No | Conservative | ||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | No | Conservative | ||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Independent | ||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | ||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen | 81% | No | Conservative | ||
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington | -56% | Aye | Labour | ||
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Karin Smyth, Bristol South | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | No | Independent | ||
Amanda Solloway, Derby North | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | No | Independent Group | ||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | No | Conservative | ||
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Chris Stephens, Glasgow South West | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | No | Conservative | ||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | No | Conservative | ||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | No | Independent | ||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | No | Conservative | ||
Wes Streeting, Ilford North | -47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | No | Conservative | ||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Aye | Labour | ||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | No | Conservative | ||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks) | 72% | No | Conservative | ||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | No | Conservative | ||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | No | Conservative | ||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alison Thewliss, Glasgow Central | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Derek Thomas, St Ives | 72% | No | Conservative | ||
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen | -44% | Aye | Labour | ||
Owen Thompson, Midlothian | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Michelle Thomson, (no seat) | -57% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Aye | Labour | ||
Maggie Throup, Erewash | 44% | No | Conservative | ||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | No | Conservative | ||
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood | 44% | No | Conservative | ||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | No | Conservative | ||
Michael Tomlinson, Mid Dorset and North Poole | 81% | No | Conservative | ||
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire | 77% | No | Conservative | ||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | No | Conservative | ||
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed | 81% | No | Conservative | ||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling | 35% | No | Conservative | ||
Anna Turley, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | No | Conservative | ||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Aye | Labour | ||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | No | Conservative | ||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | No | Independent | ||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | No | Conservative | ||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | No | Conservative | ||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | No | Conservative | ||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | No | Conservative | ||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | No | Conservative | ||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome | 67% | No | Conservative | ||
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness | 44% | No | Conservative | ||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | No | Conservative | ||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | ||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green | -58% | Aye | Labour | ||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | No | Conservative | ||
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent | 49% | No | Conservative | ||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | No | Conservative | ||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | No | Conservative | ||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Philippa Whitford, Central Ayrshire | -56% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | No | Conservative | ||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | No | Conservative | ||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | ||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Craig Williams, Montgomeryshire | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | No | Conservative | ||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | No | Conservative | ||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Corri Wilson, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Aye | Labour | ||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | No | Liberal Democrat | ||
Mike Wood, Dudley South | 65% | No | Conservative | ||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
William Wragg, Hazel Grove | 77% | No | Conservative | ||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | No | Conservative | ||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | No | Conservative | ||
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge | -44% | Aye | Labour |