The Government asked the House of Commons to approve the regulations creating the EU's External Action Service, which is the European Union's diplomatic corps and foreign ministry. This was opposed by the Conservative leadership whilst they were in opposition but received their support when they entered office.
MPs All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (322) No (13) 2-vote abstain (1) Did not vote (309) All Votes (645) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stuart Bell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Cairns, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Dobbin, (no seat) | -10% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Goggins, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Keen, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Independent Group | |||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | |||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Denis MacShane, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alun Michael, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Miliband, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | |||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | |||
Marsha Singh, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | |||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
Malcolm Wicks, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | |||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | |||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Did not vote | Scottish National Party | |||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | |||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Conservative | |||
308 entries listed |