+44 (0)20 7287 4414 info@brugesgroup.com |
The Bruges Group spearheaded the intellectual battle to win a vote to leave the European Union and, above all, against the emergence of a centralised EU state. | ||
Voting information provided by | [Bruges Group Home] |
After the financial collapse in the Republic of Ireland and their economic difficulties which have been exacerbated by the euro the Government asked the House of Commons to approve the borrowing of £7 billion to ‘loan’ to a state that has been all but bankrupted by its membership of the Single Currency.
MPs Vacant Seats All Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | Best Vote | Worst Vote | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
Parties: | Alliance of Northern Ireland (2) | Bishop (26) | CAMPAIGN-TEST (6) |
---|---|---|---|
Conservative (755) | Crossbench (193) | Democratic Unionist Party (15) | Green Party (2) |
Independent (35) | Independent Group (5) | Independent Labour (2) | Independent Social Democrat (1) |
Independent Ulster Unionist (1) | Judge (3) | Labour (558) | Labour (Co-op) (47) |
Liberal Democrat (179) | Non-affiliated (35) | Plaid Cymru (6) | Respect (1) |
Scottish National Party (65) | Sinn Féin (14) | Social Democratic and Labour Party (5) | Speaker (2) |
UKIP (5) | UUP (4) | [All parties] (1967) |
Vacant seats |
---|
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating | Aye (525) No (9) Did not vote (111) All Votes (645) |
All Parties Choose Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z [All] | ||||||
|
||||||
| ||||||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Michael Fallon, (no seat) | 13% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Paul Farrelly, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Lynne Featherstone, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Frank Field, (no seat) | 24% | Aye | Independent | |||
Mark Field, (no seat) | 1% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Jim Fitzpatrick, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | |||
Rob Flello, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | |||
Caroline Flint, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | |||
Paul Flynn, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | |||
Don Foster, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Aye | Labour | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Hywel Francis, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | Aye | Conservative | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Lorraine Fullbrook, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | Aye | Conservative | |||
20 entries listed |
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Bob Ainsworth, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Danny Alexander, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Heidi Alexander, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Douglas Alexander, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Labour | ||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Graham Allen, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
David Anderson, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | Aye | Conservative | ||
James Arbuthnot, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ian Austin, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | ||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Adrian Bailey, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
William Bain, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Labour | ||
Norman Baker, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Tony Baldry, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ed Balls, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Gordon Banks, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gregory Barker, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Kevin Barron, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gavin Barwell, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Hugh Bayley, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | ||
Guto Bebb, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | ||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Aye | Labour | ||
Anne Begg, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alan Beith, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Stuart Bell, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Henry Bellingham, (no seat) | 25% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Joe Benton, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Richard Benyon, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | ||
John Bercow, (no seat) | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | ||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Luciana Berger, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | ||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Bingham, (no seat) | 28% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Brian Binley, (no seat) | 39% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gordon Birtwistle, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Roberta Blackman-Woods, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nicola Blackwood, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Hazel Blears, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour | ||
Tom Blenkinsop, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | ||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
David Blunkett, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Nick Boles, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent | ||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | No | Conservative | ||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Tom Brake, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Angie Bray, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Julian Brazier, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Annette Brooke, (no seat) | -34% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Russell Brown, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gordon Brown, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jeremy Browne, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Malcolm Bruce, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Aye | Labour | ||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Richard Burden, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Aidan Burley, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andy Burnham, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Simon Burns, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
David Burrowes, (no seat) | 12% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Paul Burstow, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Alistair Burt, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Lorely Burt, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Dan Byles, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Aye | Labour | ||
Vince Cable, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Cairns, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Labour | ||
David Cameron, (no seat) | -20% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Ronnie Campbell, (no seat) | 25% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry | 53% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Menzies Campbell, (no seat) | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Neil Carmichael, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Douglas Carswell, (no seat) | 74% | Did not vote | UKIP | ||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Martin Caton, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jenny Chapman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | No | Conservative | ||
James Clappison, (no seat) | 41% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Katy Clark, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Tom Clarke, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Kenneth Clarke, (no seat) | -49% | Aye | Independent | ||
Nick Clegg, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ann Clwyd, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Vernon Coaker, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ann Coffey, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Independent Group | ||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Oliver Colvile, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Michael Connarty, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Crausby, (no seat) | -29% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mary Creagh, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Mike Crockart, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jim Cunningham, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Aye | Labour | ||
Tony Cunningham, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Margaret Curran, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nic Dakin, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Simon Danczuk, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alistair Darling, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton | -40% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ian Davidson, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Glyn Davies, (no seat) | 29% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | No | Conservative | ||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Nick de Bois, (no seat) | 27% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gloria De Piero, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Denham, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jim Dobbin, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Frank Dobson, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Thomas Docherty, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nigel Dodds, (no seat) | 62% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley | 60% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Brian H Donohoe, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Frank Doran, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Stephen Dorrell, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jim Dowd, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gemma Doyle, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Michael Dugher, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alan Duncan, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mark Durkan, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | ||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | -38% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | ||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jane Ellison, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Louise Ellman, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Charlie Elphicke, (no seat) | 23% | Aye | Independent | ||
Natascha Engel, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jonathan Evans, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Chris Evans, Islwyn | -33% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Graham Evans, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mike Gapes, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Independent Group | ||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Aye | Labour | ||
Edward Garnier, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Gauke, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | ||
Andrew George, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Stephen Gilbert, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Sheila Gilmore, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Pat Glass, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Roger Godsiff, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Paul Goggins, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Zac Goldsmith, (no seat) | 67% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Helen Goodman, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Tom Greatrex, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Justine Greening, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
Dominic Grieve, (no seat) | -13% | Aye | Independent | ||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Griffiths, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ben Gummer, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Aye | Labour | ||
Sam Gyimah, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Independent | ||
William Hague, (no seat) | 16% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Peter Hain, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Duncan Hames, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Hamilton, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Philip Hammond, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Independent | ||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mike Hancock, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Hanson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Richard Harrington, (no seat) | -15% | Aye | Independent | ||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Tom Harris, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Nick Harvey, (no seat) | -32% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Alan Haselhurst, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Dai Havard, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Aye | Labour | ||
David Heath, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
John Hemming, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mark Hendrick, Preston | -34% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Charles Hendry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Stephen Hepburn, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nick Herbert, (no seat) | 1% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Lady Hermon, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Independent | ||
David Heyes, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch | -39% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Julie Hilling, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mark Hoban, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Kate Hoey, (no seat) | 55% | No | Labour | ||
George Hollingbery, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | No | Conservative | ||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jim Hood, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Kris Hopkins, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Kelvin Hopkins, (no seat) | 37% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Martin Horwood, (no seat) | -41% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East | -30% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Gerald Howarth, (no seat) | 33% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley | -6% | Did not vote | Speaker | ||
Simon Hughes, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Chris Huhne, (no seat) | -48% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Tristram Hunt, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mark Hunter, (no seat) | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Julian Huppert, (no seat) | -41% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Nick Hurd, (no seat) | 3% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Eric Illsley, (no seat) | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Huw Irranca-Davies, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Labour | ||
Glenda Jackson, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stewart Jackson, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Margot James, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | ||
Siân James, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Labour | ||
Cathy Jamieson, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alan Johnson, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Joseph Johnson, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Susan Elan Jones, (no seat) | -43% | Aye | Labour | ||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Graham P Jones, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Aye | Labour | ||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Helen Jones, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Labour | ||
Tessa Jowell, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Eric Joyce, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gerald Kaufman, (no seat) | -21% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Alan Keen, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Chris Kelly, (no seat) | 55% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Aye | Labour | ||
Charles Kennedy, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Sadiq Khan, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Simon Kirby, (no seat) | -12% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Norman Lamb, (no seat) | -50% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mark Lancaster, (no seat) | 16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Lansley, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Aye | Labour | ||
David Laws, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Mark Lazarowicz, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Phillip Lee, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jessica Lee, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Leech, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jeremy Lefroy, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Charlotte Leslie, (no seat) | 5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Chris Leslie, (no seat) | -26% | Aye | Independent Group | ||
Oliver Letwin, (no seat) | -18% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Ivan Lewis, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Independent | ||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | No | Conservative | ||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Lidington, (no seat) | 2% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Peter Lilley, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Stephen Lloyd, (no seat) | -51% | Aye | Independent | ||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Elfyn Llwyd, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Plaid Cymru | ||
Naomi Long, (no seat) | -36% | Did not vote | Alliance of Northern Ireland | ||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Love, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion | -25% | Aye | Green Party | ||
Ian C. Lucas, (no seat) | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Peter Luff, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Karen Lumley, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mary Macleod, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar | -31% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Denis MacShane, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | ||
Fiona Mactaggart, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour | ||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Anne Main, (no seat) | 74% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Mann, (no seat) | 9% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Gordon Marsden, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Francis Maude, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Aye | Labour | ||
Michael McCann, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | ||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gregg McClymont, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alasdair McDonnell, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Social Democratic and Labour Party | ||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Aye | Labour | ||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Aye | Labour | ||
Jim McGovern, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Anne McGuire, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Anne McIntosh, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ann McKechin, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Patrick McLoughlin, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Michael Meacher, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alan Meale, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Louise Mensch, (no seat) | -48% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Patrick Mercer, (no seat) | -15% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Alun Michael, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
David Miliband, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Miller, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Anne Milton, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Independent | ||
Austin Mitchell, (no seat) | 11% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Madeleine Moon, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Michael Moore, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nicky Morgan, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Graeme Morrice, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Stephen Mosley, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Mowat, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
George Mudie, (no seat) | -25% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Greg Mulholland, (no seat) | -33% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Meg Munn, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Tessa Munt, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jim Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Paul Murphy, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Aye | Labour | ||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Pamela Nash, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Brooks Newmark, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Sarah Newton, (no seat) | -8% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Nuttall, (no seat) | 88% | No | Conservative | ||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Eric Ollerenshaw, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Sandra Osborne, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
George Osborne, (no seat) | -3% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Richard Ottaway, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Albert Owen, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Stephen O`Brien, (no seat) | -5% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Fiona O`Donnell, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
James Paice, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ian Paisley, North Antrim | 54% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Teresa Pearce, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Claire Perry, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Stephen Phillips, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Aye | Labour | ||
Eric Pickles, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Stephen Pound, (no seat) | -40% | Aye | Labour | ||
Dawn Primarolo, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Mark Prisk, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Pugh, (no seat) | -38% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Randall, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Nick Raynsford, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mark Reckless, (no seat) | 68% | Did not vote | UKIP | ||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jamie Reed, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Simon Reevell, (no seat) | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alan Reid, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde | -32% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Emma Reynolds, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Malcolm Rifkind, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Linda Riordan, (no seat) | -9% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Margaret Ritchie, (no seat) | -26% | Did not vote | Social Democratic and Labour Party | ||
Andrew Robathan, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Hugh Robertson, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Robertson, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Angus Robertson, (no seat) | -19% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Geoffrey Robinson, (no seat) | -29% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Dan Rogerson, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Stephen Philip Rotheram, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Lindsay Roy, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Frank Roy, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Chris Ruane, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Labour | ||
Amber Rudd, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Independent | ||
Joan Ruddock, (no seat) | -23% | Aye | Labour | ||
David Ruffley, (no seat) | 7% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Bob Russell, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Adrian Sanders, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Laura Sandys, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Anas Sarwar, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Lee Scott, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Alison Seabeck, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jim Shannon, Strangford | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Aye | Labour | ||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield | -30% | Did not vote | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Richard Shepherd, (no seat) | 61% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jim Sheridan, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gavin Shuker, (no seat) | -22% | Aye | Independent | ||
Mark Simmonds, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Keith Simpson, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Simpson, (no seat) | 56% | Aye | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Marsha Singh, (no seat) | 0% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Dennis Skinner, (no seat) | 21% | No | Labour | ||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Smith, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Angela Smith, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Independent | ||
Owen Smith, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Labour | ||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Robert Smith, (no seat) | -32% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Nicholas Soames, (no seat) | -10% | Aye | Independent | ||
Anna Soubry, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Independent Group | ||
Peter Soulsby, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Aye | Labour | ||
Caroline Spelman, (no seat) | -11% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Stanley, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Rory Stewart, (no seat) | 0% | Aye | Independent | ||
Jack Straw, (no seat) | -20% | Aye | Labour | ||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gisela Stuart, (no seat) | 14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Andrew Stunell, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Gerry Sutcliffe, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Ian Swales, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Jo Swinson, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Hugo Swire, (no seat) | 8% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Peter Tapsell, (no seat) | 30% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Sarah Teather, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West | -37% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Aye | Labour | ||
John Thurso, (no seat) | -27% | Did not vote | Liberal Democrat | ||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Aye | Labour | ||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Tredinnick, (no seat) | 2% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Aye | Labour | ||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Andrew Turner, (no seat) | 79% | No | Conservative | ||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Aye | Labour | ||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Stephen Twigg, (no seat) | -31% | Aye | Labour (Co-op) | ||
Andrew Tyrie, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Chuka Umunna, (no seat) | -21% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Paul Uppal, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Edward Vaizey, (no seat) | -22% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Keith Vaz, (no seat) | -23% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Aye | Labour | ||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Joan Walley, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Labour | ||
Robert Walter, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Ward, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Angela Watkinson, (no seat) | -5% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Tom Watson, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Labour | ||
Dave Watts, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Labour | ||
Mike Weatherley, (no seat) | 3% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Steve Webb, (no seat) | -36% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Michael Weir, (no seat) | -24% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
James Wharton, (no seat) | 9% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Chris White, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Eilidh Whiteford, (no seat) | -17% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Aye | Labour | ||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | Aye | Conservative | ||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Malcolm Wicks, (no seat) | -11% | Aye | Labour | ||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | Aye | Conservative | ||
David Willetts, (no seat) | -27% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Hywel Williams, Arfon | -47% | Did not vote | Plaid Cymru | ||
Roger Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Stephen Williams, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Mark Williams, (no seat) | -28% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Chris Williamson, (no seat) | -30% | Aye | Independent | ||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Jenny Willott, (no seat) | -34% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim | 59% | Did not vote | Democratic Unionist Party | ||
Rob Wilson, (no seat) | -14% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Phil Wilson, (no seat) | -37% | Aye | Labour | ||
David Winnick, (no seat) | -14% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Aye | Labour | ||
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire | -28% | Aye | Scottish National Party | ||
Sarah Wollaston, (no seat) | -7% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
Michael R Wood, (no seat) | 5% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
John Woodcock, (no seat) | -30% | Did not vote | Independent | ||
Shaun Woodward, (no seat) | -7% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Iain Wright, (no seat) | -16% | Did not vote | Labour | ||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | Did not vote | Conservative | ||
Simon Wright, (no seat) | -39% | Aye | Liberal Democrat | ||
David Wright, (no seat) | -18% | Aye | Labour | ||
Tim Yeo, (no seat) | -25% | Aye | Conservative | ||
George Young, (no seat) | -16% | Aye | Conservative | ||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | Aye | Conservative |