MPs Sitting MPs Unseated/Former MPs Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating |
Labour Change Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z | |||||
|
|||||
| |||||
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington | -34% | Labour | |||
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth | -25% | Labour | |||
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow | -40% | Labour | |||
Tahir Ali, Birmingham, Hall Green | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Rosena Allin-Khan, Tooting | -60% | Labour | |||
Mike Amesbury, Weaver Vale | -62% | Labour | |||
Fleur Anderson, Putney | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Tonia Antoniazzi, Gower | -52% | Labour | |||
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South | -42% | Labour | |||
Paula Barker, Liverpool, Wavertree | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Margaret Beckett, Derby South | -27% | Labour | |||
Apsana Begum, Poplar and Limehouse | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central | -32% | Labour | |||
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East | -33% | Labour | |||
Olivia Blake, Sheffield, Hallam | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central | -33% | Labour | |||
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter | -36% | Labour | |||
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West | -37% | Labour | |||
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East | -32% | Labour | |||
Lyn Brown, West Ham | -40% | Labour | |||
Chris Bryant, Rhondda | -38% | Labour | |||
Karen Buck, Westminster North | -36% | Labour | |||
Richard Burgon, Leeds East | -44% | Labour | |||
Dawn Butler, Brent Central | -47% | Labour | |||
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill | -28% | Labour | |||
Ian Byrne, Liverpool, West Derby | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth | -51% | Labour | |||
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth | -36% | Labour | |||
Dan Carden, Liverpool, Walton | -62% | Labour | |||
Sarah Champion, Rotherham | -23% | Labour | |||
Bambos Charalambous, Enfield, Southgate | -69% | Labour | |||
Feryal Clark, Enfield North | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | -32% | Labour | |||
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire | 0% | Labour | |||
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North | -18% | Labour | |||
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark | -56% | Labour | |||
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham | -18% | Labour | |||
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead | -7% | Labour | |||
Judith Cummins, Bradford South | -37% | Labour | |||
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North | -31% | Labour | |||
Janet Daby, Lewisham East | -58% | Labour | |||
Wayne David, Caerphilly | -38% | Labour | |||
Geraint Davies, Swansea West | -34% | Labour | |||
Alex Davies-Jones, Pontypridd | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Marsha De Cordova, Battersea | -62% | Labour | |||
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West | -56% | Labour | |||
Tan Dhesi, Slough | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Peter Dowd, Bootle | -47% | Labour | |||
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington | -26% | Labour | |||
Rosie Duffield, Canterbury | -59% | Labour | |||
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood | -33% | Labour | |||
Angela Eagle, Wallasey | -37% | Labour | |||
Clive Efford, Eltham | -33% | Labour | |||
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central | -30% | Labour | |||
Chris Elmore, Ogmore | -52% | Labour | |||
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central | -36% | Labour | |||
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East | -47% | Labour | |||
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield | -21% | Labour | |||
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford | -58% | Labour | |||
Mary Foy, City of Durham | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Gill Furniss, Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | -52% | Labour | |||
Barry Gardiner, Brent North | -28% | Labour | |||
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside | -30% | Labour | |||
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston | -40% | Labour | |||
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South | -36% | Labour | |||
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West | -44% | Labour | |||
Nia Griffith, Llanelli | -34% | Labour | |||
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish | -28% | Labour | |||
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley | -44% | Labour | |||
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East | -29% | Labour | |||
Emma Hardy, Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle | -62% | Labour | |||
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham | -31% | Labour | |||
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East | -42% | Labour | |||
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood | -58% | Labour | |||
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne | -29% | Labour | |||
Mike Hill, Hartlepool | -34% | Labour | |||
Margaret Hodge, Barking | -33% | Labour | |||
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West | -34% | Labour | |||
Kate Hollern, Blackburn | -44% | Labour | |||
Rachel Hopkins, Luton South | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
George Howarth, Knowsley | -32% | Labour | |||
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton | -53% | Labour | |||
Imran Hussain, Bradford East | -47% | Labour | |||
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central | -32% | Labour | |||
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North | -32% | Labour | |||
Kim Johnson, Liverpool, Riverside | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Kevan Jones, North Durham | -21% | Labour | |||
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | -47% | Labour | |||
Sarah Jones, Croydon Central | -69% | Labour | |||
Darren Jones, Bristol North West | -62% | Labour | |||
Ruth Jones, Newport West | -100% | Labour | |||
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East | -41% | Labour | |||
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South | -30% | Labour | |||
Liz Kendall, Leicester West | -31% | Labour | |||
Afzal Khan, Manchester, Gorton | -62% | Labour | |||
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon | -47% | Labour | |||
Peter Kyle, Hove | -60% | Labour | |||
David Lammy, Tottenham | -39% | Labour | |||
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck | -26% | Labour | |||
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields | -26% | Labour | |||
Clive Lewis, Norwich South | -44% | Labour | |||
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale | -28% | Labour | |||
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles | -47% | Labour | |||
Holly Lynch, Halifax | -49% | Labour | |||
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston | -40% | Labour | |||
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood | -33% | Labour | |||
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr | -29% | Labour | |||
Christian Matheson, City of Chester | -44% | Labour | |||
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak | -28% | Labour | |||
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East | -40% | Labour | |||
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden | -22% | Labour | |||
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough | -39% | Labour | |||
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington | -11% | Labour | |||
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East | -31% | Labour | |||
Conor McGinn, St Helens North | -49% | Labour | |||
Alison McGovern, Wirral South | -34% | Labour | |||
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North | -37% | Labour | |||
Anna McMorrin, Cardiff North | -38% | Labour | |||
Ian Mearns, Gateshead | -32% | Labour | |||
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North | -29% | Labour | |||
Navendu Mishra, Stockport | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Jessica Morden, Newport East | -32% | Labour | |||
Stephen Morgan, Portsmouth South | -59% | Labour | |||
Grahame Morris, Easington | -16% | Labour | |||
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South | -39% | Labour | |||
Lisa Nandy, Wigan | -31% | Labour | |||
Charlotte Nichols, Warrington North | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central | -37% | Labour | |||
Abena Oppong-Asare, Erith and Thamesmead | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Kate Osborne, Jarrow | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Taiwo Owatemi, Coventry North West | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Sarah Owen, Luton North | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Stephanie Peacock, Barnsley East | -48% | Labour | |||
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich | -49% | Labour | |||
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield | -26% | Labour | |||
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley | -51% | Labour | |||
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South | -28% | Labour | |||
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East | -32% | Labour | |||
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne | -47% | Labour | |||
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West | -30% | Labour | |||
Ellie Reeves, Lewisham West and Penge | -59% | Labour | |||
Bell Ribeiro-Addy, Streatham | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston | -47% | Labour | |||
Matt Rodda, Reading East | -69% | Labour | |||
Naz Shah, Bradford West | -47% | Labour | |||
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall | -39% | Labour | |||
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn | -53% | Labour | |||
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith | -37% | Labour | |||
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent | -34% | Labour | |||
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington | -56% | Labour | |||
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood | -40% | Labour | |||
Karin Smyth, Bristol South | -47% | Labour | |||
John Spellar, Warley | -22% | Labour | |||
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras | -47% | Labour | |||
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central | -37% | Labour | |||
Wes Streeting, Ilford North | -47% | Labour | |||
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton | 47% | Labour | |||
Zarah Sultana, Coventry South | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside | -34% | Labour | |||
Sam Tarry, Ilford South | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen | -44% | Labour | |||
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury | -29% | Labour | |||
Stephen Timms, East Ham | -44% | Labour | |||
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth | -31% | Labour | |||
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East | -32% | Labour | |||
Derek Twigg, Halton | -13% | Labour | |||
Liz Twist, Blaydon | -62% | Labour | |||
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South | -34% | Labour | |||
Claudia Webbe, Leicester East | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green | -58% | Labour | |||
Matt Western, Warwick and Leamington | -66% | Labour | |||
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test | -33% | Labour | |||
Mick Whitley, Birkenhead | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Nadia Whittome, Nottingham East | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Beth Winter, Cynon Valley | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central | -15% | Labour | |||
Mohammad Yasin, Bedford | -66% | Labour | |||
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge | -44% | Labour | |||
178 entries listed |