MPs
 +44 (0)20 7287 4414
 info@brugesgroup.com
The Bruges Group spearheaded the intellectual battle to win a vote to leave the European Union and, above all, against the emergence of a centralised EU state.
Voting information provided by   [Bruges Group Home
Who are the best and worst MPs?
The Bruges Group has ranked Members of Parliament according to their voting in the House of Commons since the 2010 General Election You can check how they voted on the key EU related issues that came before them and see who are the genuine Eurosceptics and who are Europhile. You can also let your Member of Parliament know what you think of their voting record.
Is your MP one of the best or one of the worst MPs? Find your MP via your postcode

In important votes in the House of Commons if an MP votes to protect or preserve Britain’s democracy and economy from EU interference they are awarded a score of plus 2. If the MP votes in a way that harms our freedom, prosperity and sovereignty the MP receives a vote of minus 2. In the face of pressure from the Whips acting on behalf of their pro-EU leadership an abstention receives a score of plus 1. In the referendum of 23rd June 2016 if your MP supported Leave, they are awarded 10 points. If, however, they supported Remain then a score of minus 10 will be applied.

MPs  Sitting MPs Unseated/Former MPs  Votes   Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs ]


MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] Rating All Parties
Choose
Show all
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z 

         

Emma Dent Coad, Kensington -100%Labour
John Grogan, Keighley -100%Labour
Wera Hobhouse, Bath -100%Liberal Democrat
Christine Jardine, Edinburgh West -100%Liberal Democrat
Darren Jones, Bristol North West -100%Labour
Ben Lake, Ceredigion -100%Plaid Cymru
David Linden, Glasgow East -100%Scottish National Party
Layla Moran, Oxford West and Abingdon -100%Liberal Democrat
Jamie Stone, Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross -100%Liberal Democrat
Hannah Bardell, Livingston -60%Scottish National Party
Mhairi Black, Paisley and Renfrewshire South -60%Scottish National Party
Ian Blackford, Ross, Skye and Lochaber -60%Scottish National Party
Kirsty Blackman, Aberdeen North -60%Scottish National Party
Deidre Brock, Edinburgh North and Leith -60%Scottish National Party
Alan Brown, Kilmarnock and Loudoun -60%Scottish National Party
Lisa Cameron, East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow -60%Scottish National Party
Douglas Chapman, Dunfermline and West Fife -60%Scottish National Party
Joanna Cherry, Edinburgh South West -60%Scottish National Party
Ronnie Cowan, Inverclyde -60%Scottish National Party
Angela Crawley, Lanark and Hamilton East -60%Scottish National Party
Martin Docherty-Hughes, West Dunbartonshire -60%Scottish National Party
Marion Fellows, Motherwell and Wishaw -60%Scottish National Party
Stephen Gethins, North East Fife -60%Scottish National Party
Patricia Gibson, North Ayrshire and Arran -60%Scottish National Party
Patrick Grady, Glasgow North -60%Scottish National Party
Peter Grant, Glenrothes -60%Scottish National Party
Neil Gray, Airdrie and Shotts -60%Scottish National Party
Drew Hendry, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey -60%Scottish National Party
Chris Law, Dundee West -60%Scottish National Party
Stuart C. McDonald, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East -60%Scottish National Party
John McNally, Falkirk -60%Scottish National Party
Carol Monaghan, Glasgow North West -60%Scottish National Party
Gavin Newlands, Paisley and Renfrewshire North -60%Scottish National Party
Brendan O`Hara, Argyll and Bute -60%Scottish National Party
Tommy Sheppard, Edinburgh East -60%Scottish National Party
Chris Stephens, Glasgow South West -60%Scottish National Party
Alison Thewliss, Glasgow Central -60%Scottish National Party
Philippa Whitford, Central Ayrshire -60%Scottish National Party
Martyn Day, Linlithgow and East Falkirk -53%Scottish National Party
Stewart Malcolm McDonald, Glasgow South -53%Scottish National Party
Rosena Allin-Khan, Tooting -50%Labour
Tom Brake, Carshalton and Wallington -50%Liberal Democrat
Neil Coyle, Bermondsey and Old Southwark -47%Labour
Mike Gapes, Ilford South -47%Labour (Co-op)
Helen Hayes, Dulwich and West Norwood -47%Labour
Peter Kyle, Hove -47%Labour
Liz Saville Roberts, Dwyfor Meirionnydd -47%Plaid Cymru
Tulip Siddiq, Hampstead and Kilburn -47%Labour
Catherine West, Hornsey and Wood Green -47%Labour
Norman Lamb, North Norfolk -44%Liberal Democrat
Hywel Williams, Arfon -40%Plaid Cymru
Daniel Zeichner, Cambridge -40%Labour
Tracy Brabin, Batley and Spen -38%Labour (Co-op)
Kenneth Clarke, Rushcliffe -38%Conservative
Jim McMahon, Oldham West and Royton -38%Labour (Co-op)
Heidi Alexander, Lewisham East -35%Labour
Edward Davey, Kingston and Surbiton -35%Liberal Democrat
Stephen Lloyd, Eastbourne -35%Liberal Democrat
Stephen Doughty, Cardiff South and Penarth -34%Labour (Co-op)
Mickey Brady, Newry and Armagh -33%Sinn Féin
Ruth Cadbury, Brentford and Isleworth -33%Labour
Tim Farron, Westmorland and Lonsdale -33%Liberal Democrat
Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford -33%Labour
Rupa Huq, Ealing Central and Acton -33%Labour
Susan Elan Jones, Clwyd South -33%Labour
Lucy Powell, Manchester Central -33%Labour (Co-op)
Jeff Smith, Manchester, Withington -33%Labour
Jo Stevens, Cardiff Central -33%Labour
Chris Williamson, Derby North -33%Labour
Alistair Carmichael, Orkney and Shetland -32%Liberal Democrat
Kerry McCarthy, Bristol East -32%Labour
Adrian Bailey, West Bromwich West -30%Labour (Co-op)
David Lammy, Tottenham -30%Labour
Stephen Timms, East Ham -30%Labour
Lyn Brown, West Ham -28%Labour
Kate Green, Stretford and Urmston -28%Labour
Meg Hillier, Hackney South and Shoreditch -28%Labour (Co-op)
Angus Brendan MacNeil, Na h-Eileanan an Iar -28%Scottish National Party
Francie Molloy, Mid Ulster -28%Sinn Féin
Madeleine Moon, Bridgend -28%Labour
Jo Swinson, East Dunbartonshire -28%Liberal Democrat
Rushanara Ali, Bethnal Green and Bow -27%Labour
Jonathan Ashworth, Leicester South -27%Labour (Co-op)
Dawn Butler, Brent Central -27%Labour
Ann Clwyd, Cynon Valley -27%Labour
Ann Coffey, Stockport -27%Labour
Thangam Debbonaire, Bristol West -27%Labour
Jonathan Edwards, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr -27%Plaid Cymru
Graham P Jones, Hyndburn -27%Labour
Rachael Maskell, York Central -27%Labour (Co-op)
Ian Murray, Edinburgh South -27%Labour
Stephen Pound, Ealing North -27%Labour
Wes Streeting, Ilford North -27%Labour
Luciana Berger, Liverpool, Wavertree -25%Labour (Co-op)
Chris Bryant, Rhondda -25%Labour
Nic Dakin, Scunthorpe -25%Labour
Wayne David, Caerphilly -25%Labour
Stewart Hosie, Dundee East -25%Scottish National Party
Margot James, Stourbridge -25%Conservative
Catherine McKinnell, Newcastle upon Tyne North -25%Labour
Patrick McLoughlin, Derbyshire Dales -25%Conservative
Virendra Sharma, Ealing, Southall -25%Labour
Vince Cable, Twickenham -24%Liberal Democrat
Seema Malhotra, Feltham and Heston -24%Labour (Co-op)
Andy Mcdonald, Middlesbrough -24%Labour
Steve Reed, Croydon North -24%Labour (Co-op)
Alan Campbell, Tynemouth -23%Labour
Stella Creasy, Walthamstow -23%Labour (Co-op)
Louise Ellman, Liverpool, Riverside -23%Labour (Co-op)
Chris Leslie, Nottingham East -23%Labour (Co-op)
Andy Slaughter, Hammersmith -23%Labour
Gary Streeter, South West Devon -23%Conservative
John Woodcock, Barrow and Furness -23%Labour (Co-op)
Roberta Blackman-Woods, City of Durham -22%Labour
Angela Eagle, Wallasey -22%Labour
Chris Evans, Islwyn -22%Labour (Co-op)
Lilian Greenwood, Nottingham South -22%Labour
Sharon Hodgson, Washington and Sunderland West -22%Labour
Caroline Lucas, Brighton, Pavilion -22%Green Party
Ian C. Lucas, Wrexham -22%Labour
Alison McGovern, Wirral South -22%Labour
Chi Onwurah, Newcastle upon Tyne Central -22%Labour
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell -22%Conservative
Nick Smith, Blaenau Gwent -22%Labour
Hugo Swire, East Devon -22%Conservative
Gareth Thomas, Harrow West -22%Labour (Co-op)
Phil Wilson, Sedgefield -22%Labour
Rosie Winterton, Doncaster Central -22%Labour
Sarah Champion, Rotherham -21%Labour
Diane Abbott, Hackney North and Stoke Newington -20%Labour
Ben Bradshaw, Exeter -20%Labour
Kevin Brennan, Cardiff West -20%Labour
Karen Buck, Westminster North -20%Labour
Mary Creagh, Wakefield -20%Labour
Jim Cunningham, Coventry South -20%Labour
Geraint Davies, Swansea West -20%Labour (Co-op)
Bill Esterson, Sefton Central -20%Labour
Paul Farrelly, Newcastle-under-Lyme -20%Labour
Jim Fitzpatrick, Poplar and Limehouse -20%Labour
Nia Griffith, Llanelli -20%Labour
David Hanson, Delyn -20%Labour
Lady Hermon, North Down -20%Independent
Margaret Hodge, Barking -20%Labour
Kate Hollern, Blackburn -20%Labour
Dan Jarvis, Barnsley Central -20%Labour
Holly Lynch, Halifax -20%Labour
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale -20%Conservative
Melanie Onn, Great Grimsby -20%Labour
Jess Phillips, Birmingham, Yardley -20%Labour
Emma Reynolds, Wolverhampton North East -20%Labour
Marie Rimmer, St Helens South and Whiston -20%Labour
John Spellar, Warley -20%Labour
Mark Tami, Alyn and Deeside -20%Labour
Karl Turner, Kingston upon Hull East -20%Labour
Valerie Vaz, Walsall South -20%Labour
Pete Wishart, Perth and North Perthshire -20%Scottish National Party
Clive Betts, Sheffield South East -18%Labour
Richard Burden, Birmingham, Northfield -18%Labour
Vernon Coaker, Gedling -18%Labour
Maria Eagle, Garston and Halewood -18%Labour
Mary Glindon, North Tyneside -18%Labour
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald -18%Conservative
George Howarth, Knowsley -18%Labour
Diana Johnson, Kingston upon Hull North -18%Labour
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton -18%Conservative
Emma Lewell-buck, South Shields -18%Labour
Pat McFadden, Wolverhampton South East -18%Labour
Ian Mearns, Gateshead -18%Labour
Jessica Morden, Newport East -18%Labour
Gavin Shuker, Luton South -18%Labour (Co-op)
Owen Smith, Pontypridd -18%Labour
Jon Trickett, Hemsworth -18%Labour
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North -18%Conservative
Ian Austin, Dudley North -17%Labour
Hilary Benn, Leeds Central -17%Labour
Paul Blomfield, Sheffield Central -17%Labour
Nick Boles, Grantham and Stamford -17%Conservative
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands -17%Conservative
Nicholas Brown, Newcastle upon Tyne East -17%Labour
Jenny Chapman, Darlington -17%Labour
Yvette Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford -17%Labour
David Crausby, Bolton North East -17%Labour
Clive Efford, Eltham -17%Labour
Julie Elliott, Sunderland Central -17%Labour
Paul Flynn, Newport West -17%Labour
Yvonne Fovargue, Makerfield -17%Labour
Helen Goodman, Bishop Auckland -17%Labour
Stephen Hepburn, Jarrow -17%Labour
Mike Kane, Wythenshawe and Sale East -17%Labour
Liz Kendall, Leicester West -17%Labour
Ivan Lewis, Bury South -17%Labour
Shabana Mahmood, Birmingham, Ladywood -17%Labour
Gordon Marsden, Blackpool South -17%Labour
Siobhain McDonagh, Mitcham and Morden -17%Labour
Maria Miller, Basingstoke -17%Conservative
Lisa Nandy, Wigan -17%Labour
Teresa Pearce, Erith and Thamesmead -17%Labour
Yasmin Qureshi, Bolton South East -17%Labour
Jonathan Reynolds, Stalybridge and Hyde -17%Labour (Co-op)
Chris Ruane, Vale of Clwyd -17%Labour
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield -17%Conservative
Alok Sharma, Reading West -17%Conservative
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire -15%Conservative
Kevin Barron, Rother Valley -15%Labour
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe -15%Conservative
Alex Cunningham, Stockton North -15%Labour
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East -15%Conservative
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest -15%Conservative
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby -15%Conservative
Andrew Gwynne, Denton and Reddish -15%Labour
Sam Gyimah, East Surrey -15%Conservative
Philip Hammond, Runnymede and Weybridge -15%Conservative
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean -15%Conservative
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire -15%Conservative
John Healey, Wentworth and Dearne -15%Labour
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire -15%Conservative
Helen Jones, Warrington North -15%Labour
Kevan Jones, North Durham -15%Labour
Barbara Keeley, Worsley and Eccles South -15%Labour
Ian Lavery, Wansbeck -15%Labour
Khalid Mahmood, Birmingham, Perry Barr -15%Labour
Grahame Morris, Easington -15%Labour
Albert Owen, Ynys Môn -15%Labour
Mark Pawsey, Rugby -15%Conservative
Toby Perkins, Chesterfield -15%Labour
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood -15%Conservative
Angela Smith, Penistone and Stocksbridge -15%Labour
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon -15%Conservative
David Tredinnick, Bosworth -15%Conservative
Chuka Umunna, Streatham -15%Labour
Alan Whitehead, Southampton, Test -15%Labour
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon -14%Conservative
Mark Hendrick, Preston -14%Labour (Co-op)
Barry Sheerman, Huddersfield -14%Labour (Co-op)
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen -13%Conservative
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup -13%Conservative
Robert Buckland, South Swindon -13%Conservative
Alistair Burt, North East Bedfordshire -13%Conservative
Julie Cooper, Burnley -13%Labour
Gloria De Piero, Ashfield -13%Labour
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport -13%Conservative
Peter Dowd, Bootle -13%Labour
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock -13%Conservative
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford -13%Conservative
Michael Fallon, Sevenoaks -13%Conservative
Colleen Fletcher, Coventry North East -13%Labour
Caroline Flint, Don Valley -13%Labour
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk -13%Conservative
David Gauke, South West Hertfordshire -13%Conservative
John Glen, Salisbury -13%Conservative
Richard Graham, Gloucester -13%Conservative
Margaret Greenwood, Wirral West -13%Labour
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham -13%Conservative
Harriet Harman, Camberwell and Peckham -13%Labour
Carolyn Harris, Swansea East -13%Labour
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire -13%Conservative
Sue Hayman, Workington -13%Labour
John Howell, Henley -13%Conservative
Imran Hussain, Bradford East -13%Labour
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove -13%Conservative
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough -13%Conservative
Gerald Jones, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney -13%Labour
Stephen Kinnock, Aberavon -13%Labour
Clive Lewis, Norwich South -13%Labour
Rebecca Long Bailey, Salford and Eccles -13%Labour
Justin Madders, Ellesmere Port and Neston -13%Labour
Christian Matheson, City of Chester -13%Labour
Conor McGinn, St Helens North -13%Labour
Nicky Morgan, Loughborough -13%Conservative
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale -13%Conservative
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst -13%Conservative
Kate Osamor, Edmonton -13%Labour (Co-op)
Matthew Pennycook, Greenwich and Woolwich -13%Labour
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare -13%Conservative
Bridget Phillipson, Houghton and Sunderland South -13%Labour
Angela Rayner, Ashton-under-Lyne -13%Labour
Christina Rees, Neath -13%Labour (Co-op)
Geoffrey Robinson, Coventry North West -13%Labour
David Rutley, Macclesfield -13%Conservative
Joan Ryan, Enfield North -13%Labour
Naz Shah, Bradford West -13%Labour
Keith Simpson, Broadland -13%Conservative
Ruth Smeeth, Stoke-on-Trent North -13%Labour
Keir Starmer, Holborn and St Pancras -13%Labour
Nick Thomas-Symonds, Torfaen -13%Labour
Emily Thornberry, Islington South and Finsbury -13%Labour
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk -13%Conservative
Anna Turley, Redcar -13%Labour (Co-op)
Derek Twigg, Halton -13%Labour
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire -13%Conservative
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam -13%Conservative
Debbie Abrahams, Oldham East and Saddleworth -12%Labour
Peter Aldous, Waveney -12%Conservative
Richard Benyon, Newbury -12%Conservative
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley -12%Conservative
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan -12%Conservative
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire -12%Conservative
Philip Dunne, Ludlow -12%Conservative
Michael Ellis, Northampton North -12%Conservative
Mark Field, Cities of London and Westminster -12%Conservative
Barry Gardiner, Brent North -12%Labour
Damian Green, Ashford -12%Conservative
Justine Greening, Putney -12%Conservative
Andrew Griffiths, Burton -12%Conservative
Fabian Hamilton, Leeds North East -12%Labour
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon -12%Conservative
George Hollingbery, Meon Valley -12%Conservative
Nick Hurd, Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner -12%Conservative
Joseph Johnson, Orpington -12%Conservative
Mark Lancaster, Milton Keynes North -12%Conservative
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth -12%Conservative
David Lidington, Aylesbury -12%Conservative
Paul Maskey, Belfast West -12%Sinn Féin
Mark Menzies, Fylde -12%Conservative
Edward Miliband, Doncaster North -12%Labour
Anne Milton, Guildford -12%Conservative
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield -12%Conservative
Sarah Newton, Truro and Falmouth -12%Conservative
Guy Opperman, Hexham -12%Conservative
Mark Prisk, Hertford and Stortford -12%Conservative
Rachel Reeves, Leeds West -12%Labour
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire -12%Conservative
Chloe Smith, Norwich North -12%Conservative
Nicholas Soames, Mid Sussex -12%Conservative
Anna Soubry, Broxtowe -12%Conservative
Mel Stride, Central Devon -12%Conservative
Stephen Twigg, Liverpool, West Derby -12%Labour (Co-op)
Edward Vaizey, Wantage -12%Conservative
Margaret Beckett, Derby South -11%Labour
Robert Jenrick, Newark -11%Conservative
Liz Mcinnes, Heywood and Middleton -11%Labour
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West -10%Conservative
Liam Byrne, Birmingham, Hodge Hill -10%Labour
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells -10%Conservative
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal -10%Conservative
Jack Dromey, Birmingham, Erdington -10%Labour
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk -10%Conservative
Nick Herbert, Arundel and South Downs -10%Conservative
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey -10%Conservative
Phillip Lee, Bracknell -10%Conservative
Jeremy Lefroy, Stafford -10%Conservative
Oliver Letwin, West Dorset -10%Conservative
Theresa May, Maidenhead -10%Conservative
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton -10%Conservative
Claire Perry, Devizes -10%Conservative
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich -10%Conservative
Amber Rudd, Hastings and Rye -10%Conservative
Caroline Spelman, Meriden -10%Conservative
John Stevenson, Carlisle -10%Conservative
Rory Stewart, Penrith and The Border -10%Conservative
Tom Watson, West Bromwich East -10%Labour
John Bercow, Buckingham -8%Speaker
Charlie Elphicke, Dover -8%Conservative
Richard Harrington, Watford -8%Conservative
Lindsay Hoyle, Chorley -8%Labour
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North -8%Conservative
Mark Spencer, Sherwood -8%Conservative
Heidi Allen, South Cambridgeshire -7%Conservative
Edward Argar, Charnwood -7%Conservative
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle -7%Conservative
Guto Bebb, Aberconwy -7%Conservative
Richard Burgon, Leeds East -7%Labour
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk -7%Conservative
Alex Chalk, Cheltenham -7%Conservative
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds -7%Conservative
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire -7%Conservative
Jon Cruddas, Dagenham and Rainham -7%Labour
Judith Cummins, Bradford South -7%Labour
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham -7%Conservative
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere -7%Conservative
Alan Duncan, Rutland and Melton -7%Conservative
Kevin Foster, Torbay -7%Conservative
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire -7%Conservative
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green -7%Conservative
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton -7%Conservative
Dominic Grieve, Beaconsfield -7%Conservative
Louise Haigh, Sheffield, Heeley -7%Labour
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate -7%Conservative
James Heappey, Wells -7%Conservative
Peter Heaton-Jones, North Devon -7%Conservative
Simon Hoare, North Dorset -7%Conservative
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton -7%Conservative
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire -7%Conservative
Seema Kennedy, South Ribble -7%Conservative
Julian Knight, Solihull -7%Conservative
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest -7%Conservative
Tony Lloyd, Rochdale -7%Labour
Alan Mak, Havant -7%Conservative
Steve McCabe, Birmingham, Selly Oak -7%Labour
Esther McVey, Tatton -7%Conservative
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View -7%Conservative
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase -7%Conservative
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis -7%Conservative
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills -7%Conservative
Chris Philp, Croydon South -7%Conservative
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth -7%Conservative
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane -7%Conservative
Victoria Prentis, Banbury -7%Conservative
Jeremy Quin, Horsham -7%Conservative
Mary Robinson, Cheadle -7%Conservative
Antoinette Sandbach, Eddisbury -7%Conservative
Paula Sherriff, Dewsbury -7%Labour
Cat Smith, Lancaster and Fleetwood -7%Labour
Karin Smyth, Bristol South -7%Labour
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness -7%Conservative
Maggie Throup, Erewash -7%Conservative
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood -7%Conservative
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling -7%Conservative
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire -7%Conservative
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet -7%Conservative
Robin Walker, Worcester -7%Conservative
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness -7%Conservative
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent -7%Conservative
Robert Halfon, Harlow -5%Conservative
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin -5%Conservative
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green -3%Conservative
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire -3%Conservative
Henry Bellingham, North West Norfolk -2%Conservative
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield -2%Conservative
Sarah Wollaston, Totnes -2%Conservative
Mike Amesbury, Weaver Vale 0%Labour
Tonia Antoniazzi, Gower 0%Labour
Crispin Blunt, Reigate 0%Conservative
Dan Carden, Liverpool, Walton 0%Labour
Bambos Charalambous, Enfield, Southgate 0%Labour
Marsha De Cordova, Battersea 0%Labour
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi, Slough 0%Labour
Anneliese Dodds, Oxford East 0%Labour (Co-op)
David Drew, Stroud 0%Labour (Co-op)
Rosie Duffield, Canterbury 0%Labour
James Frith, Bury North 0%Labour
Hugh Gaffney, Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill 0%Labour
Ruth George, High Peak 0%Labour
Michelle Gildernew, Fermanagh and South Tyrone 0%Sinn Féin
Preet Kaur Gill, Birmingham, Edgbaston 0%Labour (Co-op)
Emma Hardy, Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle 0%Labour
Chris Hazzard, South Down 0%Sinn Féin
Mike Hill, Hartlepool 0%Labour
Sarah Jones, Croydon Central 0%Labour
Afzal Khan, Manchester, Gorton 0%Labour
Gerard Killen, Rutherglen and Hamilton West 0%Labour (Co-op)
Lesley Laird, Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath 0%Labour
Karen Lee, Lincoln 0%Labour
Sandy Martin, Ipswich 0%Labour
Elisha McCallion, Foyle 0%Sinn Féin
Barry McElduff, West Tyrone 0%Sinn Féin
Anna McMorrin, Cardiff North 0%Labour
Stephen Morgan, Portsmouth South 0%Labour
Alex Norris, Nottingham North 0%Labour (Co-op)
Fiona Onasanya, Peterborough 0%Labour
Jared O`Mara, Sheffield, Hallam 0%Labour
Stephanie Peacock, Barnsley East 0%Labour
Laura Pidcock, North West Durham 0%Labour
Jo Platt, Leigh 0%Labour (Co-op)
Luke Pollard, Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport 0%Labour (Co-op)
Faisal Rashid, Warrington South 0%Labour
Ellie Reeves, Lewisham West and Penge 0%Labour
Matt Rodda, Reading East 0%Labour
Danielle Rowley, Midlothian 0%Labour
Lloyd Russell-Moyle, Brighton, Kemptown 0%Labour (Co-op)
Eleanor Smith, Wolverhampton South West 0%Labour
Laura Smith, Crewe and Nantwich 0%Labour
Gareth Snell, Stoke-on-Trent Central 0%Labour (Co-op)
Alex Sobel, Leeds North West 0%Labour (Co-op)
Paul J Sweeney, Glasgow North East 0%Labour (Co-op)
Liz Twist, Blaydon 0%Labour
Thelma Walker, Colne Valley 0%Labour
Matt Western, Warwick and Leamington 0%Labour
Martin Whitfield, East Lothian 0%Labour
Paul Williams, Stockton South 0%Labour
Mohammad Yasin, Bedford 0%Labour
Steve Brine, Winchester 2%Conservative
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford 2%Conservative
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire 2%Conservative
Keith Vaz, Leicester East 2%Labour
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham 3%Conservative
Roger Gale, North Thanet 3%Conservative
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock 3%Conservative
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley 3%Conservative
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty 5%Conservative
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford 5%Conservative
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell 5%Conservative
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point 5%Conservative
Gareth Johnson, Dartford 5%Conservative
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham 5%Conservative
John Mann, Bassetlaw 5%Labour
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon 5%Conservative
Jeremy Corbyn, Islington North 6%Labour
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds 7%Conservative
Rosie Cooper, West Lancashire 7%Labour
Glyn Davies, Montgomeryshire 7%Conservative
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire 7%Conservative
Jonathan Lord, Woking 7%Conservative
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead 7%Conservative
Robert Syms, Poole 7%Conservative
David Amess, Southend West 8%Conservative
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire 8%Conservative
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon 8%Conservative
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East 8%Conservative
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset 8%Conservative
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North 8%Conservative
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South 8%Conservative
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West 8%Conservative
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey 10%Conservative
David Jones, Clwyd West 10%Conservative
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire 10%Conservative
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire 10%Conservative
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys 10%Conservative
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall 10%Conservative
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle 10%Conservative
Fiona Bruce, Congleton 12%Conservative
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth 12%Conservative
Roger Godsiff, Birmingham, Hall Green 12%Labour
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath 12%Conservative
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne 12%Conservative
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire 12%Conservative
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham 13%Conservative
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings 13%Conservative
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham 13%Conservative
John McDonnell, Hayes and Harlington 13%Labour
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire 13%Conservative
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk 15%Conservative
Bob Blackman, Harrow East 15%Conservative
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke 15%Conservative
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot 16%Independent
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon 16%Conservative
Liam Fox, North Somerset 17%Conservative
Julian Sturdy, York Outer 17%Conservative
Matthew Offord, Hendon 18%Conservative
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire 18%Conservative
John Cryer, Leyton and Wanstead 20%Labour
Frank Field, Birkenhead 20%Labour
Priti Patel, Witham 20%Conservative
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West 22%Conservative
Ronnie Campbell, Blyth Valley 22%Labour
Adam Holloway, Gravesham 22%Conservative
Bob Stewart, Beckenham 24%Conservative
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire 25%Conservative
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth 25%Conservative
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley 27%Conservative
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle 27%Conservative
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton 27%Conservative
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry 30%Conservative
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley 32%Conservative
Adam Afriyie, Windsor 33%Conservative
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage 33%Conservative
Henry Smith, Crawley 33%Conservative
Gregory Campbell, East Londonderry 35%Democratic Unionist Party
Andrew Rosindell, Romford 35%Conservative
Graham Stringer, Blackley and Broughton 37%Labour
Kelvin Hopkins, Luton North 38%Labour
Ian Paisley, North Antrim 38%Democratic Unionist Party
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden 40%Conservative
Kate Hoey, Vauxhall 40%Labour
David Simpson, Upper Bann 40%Democratic Unionist Party
Dennis Skinner, Bolsover 42%Labour
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes 42%Conservative
Charles Walker, Broxbourne 42%Conservative
James Gray, North Wiltshire 43%Conservative
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset 43%Conservative
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury 43%Conservative
Sammy Wilson, East Antrim 43%Democratic Unionist Party
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West 45%Conservative
Lucy Allan, Telford 47%Conservative
Jim Shannon, Strangford 47%Democratic Unionist Party
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire 48%Conservative
Jeffrey M Donaldson, Lagan Valley 48%Democratic Unionist Party
Nigel Dodds, Belfast North 50%Democratic Unionist Party
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole 52%Conservative
John Whittingdale, Maldon 52%Conservative
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey 53%Conservative
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough 53%Conservative
Will Quince, Colchester 53%Conservative
Mike Wood, Dudley South 53%Conservative
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay 55%Conservative
John Redwood, Wokingham 55%Conservative
Zac Goldsmith, Richmond Park 57%Conservative
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex 58%Conservative
Maria Caulfield, Lewes 60%Conservative
James Cleverly, Braintree 60%Conservative
Chris Davies, Brecon and Radnorshire 60%Conservative
Mims Davies, Eastleigh 60%Conservative
Steve Double, St Austell and Newquay 60%Conservative
Richard Drax, South Dorset 60%Conservative
Suella Fernandes, Fareham 60%Conservative
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil 60%Conservative
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden 60%Conservative
Chris Green, Bolton West 60%Conservative
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire 60%Conservative
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood 60%Conservative
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip 60%Conservative
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire 60%Conservative
Scott Mann, North Cornwall 60%Conservative
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam 60%Conservative
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen 60%Conservative
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks) 60%Conservative
Derek Thomas, St Ives 60%Conservative
Michael Tomlinson, Mid Dorset and North Poole 60%Conservative
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire 60%Conservative
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed 60%Conservative
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome 60%Conservative
William Wragg, Hazel Grove 60%Conservative
Christopher Chope, Christchurch 63%Conservative
Anne Main, St Albans 65%Conservative
Chris Elmore, Ogmore 67%Labour
Gill Furniss, Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough 67%Labour
Julian Lewis, New Forest East 68%Conservative
Steve Baker, Wycombe 70%Conservative
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet 73%Conservative
Tom Pursglove, Corby 73%Conservative
Gavin Robinson, Belfast East 73%Democratic Unionist Party
William Cash, Stone 75%Conservative
Philip Davies, Shipley 82%Conservative
Peter Bone, Wellingborough 88%Conservative
Caroline Johnson, Sleaford and North Hykeham 88%Conservative
Philip Hollobone, Kettering 92%Conservative
Bim Afolami, Hitchin and Harpenden 100%Conservative
Kemi Badenoch, Saffron Walden 100%Conservative
Andrew Bowie, West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 100%Conservative
Ben Bradley, Mansfield 100%Conservative
Jack Brereton, Stoke-on-Trent South 100%Conservative
Alex Burghart, Brentwood and Ongar 100%Conservative
Colin Clark, Gordon 100%Conservative
Simon Clarke, Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland 100%Conservative
Robert Courts, Witney 100%Conservative
Leo Docherty, Aldershot 100%Conservative
Julia Dockerill, Hornchurch and Upminster 100%Conservative
David Duguid, Banff and Buchan 100%Conservative
Vicky Ford, Chelmsford 100%Conservative
Paul Girvan, South Antrim 100%Democratic Unionist Party
Luke Graham, Ochil and South Perthshire 100%Conservative
Bill Grant, Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock 100%Conservative
Kirstene Hair, Angus 100%Conservative
Trudy Harrison, Copeland 100%Conservative
Eddie Hughes, Walsall North 100%Conservative
Alister Jack, Dumfries and Galloway 100%Conservative
Gillian Keegan, Chichester 100%Conservative
Stephen Kerr, Stirling 100%Conservative
John Lamont, Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk 100%Conservative
Andrew Lewer, Northampton South 100%Conservative
Emma Little Pengelly, Belfast South 100%Democratic Unionist Party
Rachel Maclean, Redditch 100%Conservative
Paul Masterton, East Renfrewshire 100%Conservative
Damien Moore, Southport 100%Conservative
Neil O`Brien, Harborough 100%Conservative
Douglas Ross, Moray 100%Conservative
Lee Rowley, North East Derbyshire 100%Conservative
Bob Seely, Isle of Wight 100%Conservative
Ross Thomson, Aberdeen South 100%Conservative
Giles Watling, Clacton 100%Conservative
650 entries listed