MPs Sitting MPs Unseated/Former MPs Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
MP / Constituency [Postcode lookup?] | Rating |
Conservative Change Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z | |||||
|
|||||
| |||||
Nigel Adams, Selby and Ainsty | 29% | Conservative | |||
Bim Afolami, Hitchin and Harpenden | 28% | Conservative | |||
Adam Afriyie, Windsor | 56% | Conservative | |||
Nickie Aiken, Cities of London and Westminster | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Peter Aldous, Waveney | 9% | Conservative | |||
Lucy Allan, Telford | 58% | Conservative | |||
David Amess, Southend West | 30% | Conservative | |||
Lee Anderson, Ashfield | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Stuart Anderson, Wolverhampton South West | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Stuart Andrew, Pudsey | 33% | Conservative | |||
Caroline Ansell, Eastbourne | 57% | Conservative | |||
Edward Argar, Charnwood | 37% | Conservative | |||
Sarah Atherton, Wrexham | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Victoria Atkins, Louth and Horncastle | 35% | Conservative | |||
Richard Bacon, South Norfolk | 41% | Conservative | |||
Gareth Bacon, Orpington | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Kemi Badenoch, Saffron Walden | 76% | Conservative | |||
Shaun Bailey, West Bromwich West | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Siobhan Baillie, Stroud | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Steve Baker, Wycombe | 80% | Conservative | |||
Duncan Baker, North Norfolk | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Harriett Baldwin, West Worcestershire | 13% | Conservative | |||
Stephen Barclay, North East Cambridgeshire | 18% | Conservative | |||
John Baron, Basildon and Billericay | 68% | Conservative | |||
Simon Baynes, Clwyd South | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Aaron Bell, Newcastle-under-Lyme | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Scott Benton, Blackpool South | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Paul Beresford, Mole Valley | 11% | Conservative | |||
Jake Berry, Rossendale and Darwen | 15% | Conservative | |||
Saqib Bhatti, Meriden | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Bob Blackman, Harrow East | 37% | Conservative | |||
Crispin Blunt, Reigate | 31% | Conservative | |||
Peter Bone, Wellingborough | 92% | Conservative | |||
Peter Bottomley, Worthing West | 14% | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bowie, West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | 59% | Conservative | |||
Karen Bradley, Staffordshire Moorlands | -1% | Conservative | |||
Ben Bradley, Mansfield | 86% | Conservative | |||
Graham Brady, Altrincham and Sale West | 53% | Conservative | |||
Suella Braverman, Fareham | 86% | Conservative | |||
Jack Brereton, Stoke-on-Trent South | 79% | Conservative | |||
Andrew Bridgen, North West Leicestershire | 67% | Conservative | |||
Steve Brine, Winchester | -5% | Conservative | |||
Paul Bristow, Peterborough | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Sara Britcliffe, Hyndburn | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
James Brokenshire, Old Bexley and Sidcup | 1% | Conservative | |||
Anthony Browne, South Cambridgeshire | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Fiona Bruce, Congleton | 37% | Conservative | |||
Felicity Buchan, Kensington | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Robert Buckland, South Swindon | 7% | Conservative | |||
Alex Burghart, Brentwood and Ongar | 72% | Conservative | |||
Conor Burns, Bournemouth West | 46% | Conservative | |||
Rob Butler, Aylesbury | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Alun Cairns, Vale of Glamorgan | 4% | Conservative | |||
Andy Carter, Warrington South | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
James Cartlidge, South Suffolk | 21% | Conservative | |||
William Cash, Stone | 83% | Conservative | |||
Miriam Cates, Penistone and Stocksbridge | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Maria Caulfield, Lewes | 72% | Conservative | |||
Alex Chalk, Cheltenham | 16% | Conservative | |||
Rehman Chishti, Gillingham and Rainham | 32% | Conservative | |||
Christopher Chope, Christchurch | 74% | Conservative | |||
Jo Churchill, Bury St Edmunds | 40% | Conservative | |||
Greg Clark, Tunbridge Wells | -2% | Conservative | |||
Simon Clarke, Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | 93% | Conservative | |||
Theo Clarke, Stafford | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Brendan Clarke-Smith, Bassetlaw | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Chris Clarkson, Heywood and Middleton | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
James Cleverly, Braintree | 65% | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, The Cotswolds | 30% | Conservative | |||
Thérèse Coffey, Suffolk Coastal | 15% | Conservative | |||
Elliot Colburn, Carshalton and Wallington | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Damian Collins, Folkestone and Hythe | 7% | Conservative | |||
Alberto Costa, South Leicestershire | 7% | Conservative | |||
Robert Courts, Witney | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Claire Coutinho, East Surrey | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Geoffrey Cox, Torridge and West Devon | 16% | Conservative | |||
Stephen Crabb, Preseli Pembrokeshire | 1% | Conservative | |||
Virginia Crosbie, Ynys Môn | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Tracey Crouch, Chatham and Aylesford | 31% | Conservative | |||
James Daly, Bury North | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
David T. C. Davies, Monmouth | 34% | Conservative | |||
Philip Davies, Shipley | 83% | Conservative | |||
James Davies, Vale of Clwyd | 57% | Conservative | |||
Mims Davies, Mid Sussex | 67% | Conservative | |||
Gareth Davies, Grantham and Stamford | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
David Davis, Haltemprice and Howden | 49% | Conservative | |||
Dehenna Davison, Bishop Auckland | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Caroline Dinenage, Gosport | 17% | Conservative | |||
Sarah Elizabeth Dines, Derbyshire Dales | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Djanogly, Huntingdon | -18% | Conservative | |||
Leo Docherty, Aldershot | 52% | Conservative | |||
Michelle Donelan, Chippenham | 47% | Conservative | |||
Nadine Dorries, Mid Bedfordshire | 46% | Conservative | |||
Steve Double, St Austell and Newquay | 77% | Conservative | |||
Oliver Dowden, Hertsmere | 35% | Conservative | |||
Jackie Doyle-Price, Thurrock | 15% | Conservative | |||
Richard Drax, South Dorset | 70% | Conservative | |||
Flick Drummond, Meon Valley | -14% | Conservative | |||
James Duddridge, Rochford and Southend East | 40% | Conservative | |||
David Duguid, Banff and Buchan | 52% | Conservative | |||
Iain Duncan Smith, Chingford and Woodford Green | 28% | Conservative | |||
Philip Dunne, Ludlow | 14% | Conservative | |||
Mark Eastwood, Dewsbury | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Ruth Edwards, Rushcliffe | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Michael Ellis, Northampton North | 16% | Conservative | |||
Tobias Ellwood, Bournemouth East | 1% | Conservative | |||
Natalie Elphicke, Dover | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
George Eustice, Camborne and Redruth | 34% | Conservative | |||
Nigel Evans, Ribble Valley | 46% | Conservative | |||
Luke Evans, Bosworth | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
David Evennett, Bexleyheath and Crayford | 16% | Conservative | |||
Ben Everitt, Milton Keynes North | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Michael Fabricant, Lichfield | 30% | Conservative | |||
Laura Farris, Newbury | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Simon Fell, Barrow and Furness | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Mark Fletcher, Bolsover | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Nicholas Fletcher, Don Valley | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Katherine Fletcher, South Ribble | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Vicky Ford, Chelmsford | 31% | Conservative | |||
Kevin Foster, Torbay | 40% | Conservative | |||
Liam Fox, North Somerset | 23% | Conservative | |||
Mark Francois, Rayleigh and Wickford | 33% | Conservative | |||
Lucy Frazer, South East Cambridgeshire | 33% | Conservative | |||
George Freeman, Mid Norfolk | -11% | Conservative | |||
Mike Freer, Finchley and Golders Green | 7% | Conservative | |||
Richard Fuller, North East Bedfordshire | 7% | Conservative | |||
Marcus Fysh, Yeovil | 86% | Conservative | |||
Roger Gale, North Thanet | 21% | Conservative | |||
Mark Garnier, Wyre Forest | 5% | Conservative | |||
Nusrat Ghani, Wealden | 67% | Conservative | |||
Nick Gibb, Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | 14% | Conservative | |||
Peter Gibson, Darlington | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Jo Gideon, Stoke-on-Trent Central | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Cheryl Gillan, Chesham and Amersham | 29% | Conservative | |||
John Glen, Salisbury | 13% | Conservative | |||
Robert Goodwill, Scarborough and Whitby | 11% | Conservative | |||
Michael Gove, Surrey Heath | 17% | Conservative | |||
Richard Graham, Gloucester | 1% | Conservative | |||
Helen Grant, Maidstone and The Weald | 9% | Conservative | |||
James Gray, North Wiltshire | 60% | Conservative | |||
Chris Grayling, Epsom and Ewell | 16% | Conservative | |||
Damian Green, Ashford | -1% | Conservative | |||
Chris Green, Bolton West | 81% | Conservative | |||
Andrew Griffith, Arundel and South Downs | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Kate Griffiths, Burton | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
James Grundy, Leigh | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Edward Gullis, Stoke-on-Trent North | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Robert Halfon, Harlow | 15% | Conservative | |||
Luke Hall, Thornbury and Yate | 40% | Conservative | |||
Stephen Hammond, Wimbledon | -14% | Conservative | |||
Matt Hancock, West Suffolk | 3% | Conservative | |||
Greg Hands, Chelsea and Fulham | 15% | Conservative | |||
Mark Harper, Forest of Dean | 21% | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Harris, Castle Point | 30% | Conservative | |||
Trudy Harrison, Copeland | 66% | Conservative | |||
Simon Hart, Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | 8% | Conservative | |||
Sally-Ann Hart, Hastings and Rye | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
John Hayes, South Holland and The Deepings | 32% | Conservative | |||
Oliver Heald, North East Hertfordshire | -3% | Conservative | |||
James Heappey, Wells | 44% | Conservative | |||
Chris Heaton-Harris, Daventry | 45% | Conservative | |||
Gordon Henderson, Sittingbourne and Sheppey | 64% | Conservative | |||
Darren George Henry, Broxtowe | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Antony Higginbotham, Burnley | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Damian Hinds, East Hampshire | 0% | Conservative | |||
Simon Hoare, North Dorset | 9% | Conservative | |||
Richard Holden, North West Durham | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Kevin Hollinrake, Thirsk and Malton | 21% | Conservative | |||
Philip Hollobone, Kettering | 94% | Conservative | |||
Adam Holloway, Gravesham | 47% | Conservative | |||
Paul Holmes, Eastleigh | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
John Howell, Henley | 9% | Conservative | |||
Paul Howell, Sedgefield | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Nigel Huddleston, Mid Worcestershire | 30% | Conservative | |||
Neil Hudson, Penrith and The Border | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Eddie Hughes, Walsall North | 93% | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Hunt, South West Surrey | 2% | Conservative | |||
Tom Hunt, Ipswich | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Jane Hunt, Loughborough | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Alister Jack, Dumfries and Galloway | 66% | Conservative | |||
Sajid Javid, Bromsgrove | 0% | Conservative | |||
Ranil Jayawardena, North East Hampshire | 86% | Conservative | |||
Bernard Jenkin, Harwich and North Essex | 71% | Conservative | |||
Mark Jenkinson, Workington | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Andrea Jenkyns, Morley and Outwood | 81% | Conservative | |||
Robert Jenrick, Newark | 39% | Conservative | |||
Gareth Johnson, Dartford | 34% | Conservative | |||
Boris Johnson, Uxbridge and South Ruislip | 81% | Conservative | |||
Caroline Johnson, Sleaford and North Hykeham | 81% | Conservative | |||
David Johnston, Wantage | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
David Jones, Clwyd West | 40% | Conservative | |||
Andrew Jones, Harrogate and Knaresborough | 10% | Conservative | |||
Marcus Jones, Nuneaton | 11% | Conservative | |||
Fay Alicia Jones, Brecon and Radnorshire | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Simon Jupp, East Devon | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Daniel Kawczynski, Shrewsbury and Atcham | 32% | Conservative | |||
Alicia Kearns, Rutland and Melton | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Gillian Keegan, Chichester | 52% | Conservative | |||
Imran Ahmad Khan, Wakefield | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Greg Knight, East Yorkshire | 32% | Conservative | |||
Julian Knight, Solihull | 40% | Conservative | |||
Danny Kruger, Devizes | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Kwasi Kwarteng, Spelthorne | 31% | Conservative | |||
Eleanor Laing, Epping Forest | -3% | Conservative | |||
John Lamont, Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | 79% | Conservative | |||
Robert Largan, High Peak | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Pauline Latham, Mid Derbyshire | 34% | Conservative | |||
Andrea Leadsom, South Northamptonshire | 20% | Conservative | |||
Edward Leigh, Gainsborough | 62% | Conservative | |||
Ian Levy, Blyth Valley | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Andrew Lewer, Northampton South | 93% | Conservative | |||
Brandon Lewis, Great Yarmouth | 2% | Conservative | |||
Julian Lewis, New Forest East | 79% | Conservative | |||
Ian Liddell-Grainger, Bridgwater and West Somerset | 34% | Conservative | |||
Chris Loder, West Dorset | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Mark Logan, Bolton North East | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Marco Longhi, Dudley North | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Julia Lopez, Hornchurch and Upminster | 100% | Conservative | |||
Jack Lopresti, Filton and Bradley Stoke | 34% | Conservative | |||
Jonathan Lord, Woking | 36% | Conservative | |||
Tim Loughton, East Worthing and Shoreham | 38% | Conservative | |||
Craig Mackinlay, South Thanet | 91% | Conservative | |||
Cherilyn Mackrory, Truro and Falmouth | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Rachel Maclean, Redditch | 79% | Conservative | |||
Alan Mak, Havant | 49% | Conservative | |||
Kit Malthouse, North West Hampshire | 72% | Conservative | |||
Anthony Mangnall, Totnes | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Scott Mann, North Cornwall | 72% | Conservative | |||
Julie Marson, Hertford and Stortford | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Theresa May, Maidenhead | 2% | Conservative | |||
Jerome Mayhew, Broadland | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Paul Maynard, Blackpool North and Cleveleys | 32% | Conservative | |||
Jason McCartney, Colne Valley | 50% | Conservative | |||
Karl McCartney, Lincoln | 40% | Conservative | |||
Stephen McPartland, Stevenage | 51% | Conservative | |||
Esther McVey, Tatton | 33% | Conservative | |||
Mark Menzies, Fylde | 16% | Conservative | |||
Johnny Mercer, Plymouth, Moor View | 47% | Conservative | |||
Huw Merriman, Bexhill and Battle | 47% | Conservative | |||
Stephen Metcalfe, South Basildon and East Thurrock | 31% | Conservative | |||
Robin John Millar, Aberconwy | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Maria Miller, Basingstoke | 13% | Conservative | |||
Amanda Milling, Cannock Chase | 47% | Conservative | |||
Nigel Mills, Amber Valley | 51% | Conservative | |||
Andrew Mitchell, Sutton Coldfield | 5% | Conservative | |||
Gagan Mohindra, South West Hertfordshire | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Damien Moore, Southport | 72% | Conservative | |||
Robbie Moore, Keighley | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Penny Mordaunt, Portsmouth North | 17% | Conservative | |||
James Morris, Halesowen and Rowley Regis | 20% | Conservative | |||
David Morris, Morecambe and Lunesdale | 11% | Conservative | |||
Anne Marie Morris, Newton Abbot | 40% | Conservative | |||
Joy Morrissey, Beaconsfield | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Wendy Morton, Aldridge-Brownhills | 44% | Conservative | |||
Kieran Mullan, Crewe and Nantwich | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Holly Mumby-Croft, Scunthorpe | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
David Mundell, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | -6% | Conservative | |||
Sheryll Murray, South East Cornwall | 38% | Conservative | |||
Andrew Murrison, South West Wiltshire | 25% | Conservative | |||
Robert Neill, Bromley and Chislehurst | -9% | Conservative | |||
Lia Nici, Great Grimsby | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Caroline Nokes, Romsey and Southampton North | 1% | Conservative | |||
Jesse Norman, Hereford and South Herefordshire | 20% | Conservative | |||
Neil O'Brien, Harborough | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Matthew Offord, Hendon | 41% | Conservative | |||
Guy Opperman, Hexham | 10% | Conservative | |||
Neil Parish, Tiverton and Honiton | 13% | Conservative | |||
Priti Patel, Witham | 45% | Conservative | |||
Owen Paterson, North Shropshire | 43% | Conservative | |||
Mark Pawsey, Rugby | -9% | Conservative | |||
Mike Penning, Hemel Hempstead | 30% | Conservative | |||
John Penrose, Weston-super-Mare | 8% | Conservative | |||
Andrew Percy, Brigg and Goole | 55% | Conservative | |||
Chris Philp, Croydon South | 47% | Conservative | |||
Christopher Pincher, Tamworth | 22% | Conservative | |||
Dan Poulter, Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | 9% | Conservative | |||
Rebecca Pow, Taunton Deane | 21% | Conservative | |||
Victoria Prentis, Banbury | 16% | Conservative | |||
Mark Pritchard, The Wrekin | 21% | Conservative | |||
Tom Pursglove, Corby | 86% | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Quin, Horsham | 35% | Conservative | |||
Will Quince, Colchester | 74% | Conservative | |||
Dominic Raab, Esher and Walton | 48% | Conservative | |||
Tom Randall, Gedling | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
John Redwood, Wokingham | 67% | Conservative | |||
Jacob Rees-Mogg, North East Somerset | 61% | Conservative | |||
Nicola Faye Richards, West Bromwich East | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Angela Joy Richardson, Guildford | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Rob Roberts, Delyn | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Laurence Robertson, Tewkesbury | 63% | Conservative | |||
Mary Robinson, Cheadle | 40% | Conservative | |||
Andrew Rosindell, Romford | 57% | Conservative | |||
Douglas Ross, Moray | 83% | Conservative | |||
Lee Rowley, North East Derbyshire | 100% | Conservative | |||
Dean Russell, Watford | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
David Rutley, Macclesfield | 6% | Conservative | |||
Gary Sambrook, Birmingham, Northfield | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Selaine Saxby, North Devon | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Paul Scully, Sutton and Cheam | 72% | Conservative | |||
Bob Seely, Isle of Wight | 66% | Conservative | |||
Andrew Selous, South West Bedfordshire | 15% | Conservative | |||
Grant Shapps, Welwyn Hatfield | 20% | Conservative | |||
Alok Sharma, Reading West | 8% | Conservative | |||
Alec Shelbrooke, Elmet and Rothwell | 0% | Conservative | |||
David Simmonds, Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Chris Skidmore, Kingswood | 11% | Conservative | |||
Henry Smith, Crawley | 53% | Conservative | |||
Chloe Smith, Norwich North | 16% | Conservative | |||
Julian Smith, Skipton and Ripon | 1% | Conservative | |||
Royston Smith, Southampton, Itchen | 81% | Conservative | |||
Greg Smith, Buckingham | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Amanda Solloway, Derby North | -14% | Conservative | |||
Mark Spencer, Sherwood | 20% | Conservative | |||
Ben Spencer, Runnymede and Weybridge | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Alexander Stafford, Rother Valley | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Andrew Stephenson, Pendle | 31% | Conservative | |||
John Stevenson, Carlisle | 1% | Conservative | |||
Jane Stevenson, Wolverhampton North East | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Bob Stewart, Beckenham | 48% | Conservative | |||
Iain Stewart, Milton Keynes South | 32% | Conservative | |||
Gary Streeter, South West Devon | -5% | Conservative | |||
Mel Stride, Central Devon | 11% | Conservative | |||
Graham Stuart, Beverley and Holderness | 22% | Conservative | |||
Julian Sturdy, York Outer | 34% | Conservative | |||
Rishi Sunak, Richmond (Yorks) | 72% | Conservative | |||
James Sunderland, Bracknell | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Desmond Swayne, New Forest West | 31% | Conservative | |||
Robert Syms, Poole | 31% | Conservative | |||
Derek Thomas, St Ives | 72% | Conservative | |||
Maggie Throup, Erewash | 44% | Conservative | |||
Edward Timpson, Eddisbury | -12% | Conservative | |||
Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester and Strood | 44% | Conservative | |||
Justin Tomlinson, North Swindon | 35% | Conservative | |||
Michael Tomlinson, Mid Dorset and North Poole | 81% | Conservative | |||
Craig Tracey, North Warwickshire | 77% | Conservative | |||
Anne-Marie Trevelyan, Berwick-upon-Tweed | 81% | Conservative | |||
Laura Trott, Sevenoaks | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Elizabeth Truss, South West Norfolk | 3% | Conservative | |||
Tom Tugendhat, Tonbridge and Malling | 35% | Conservative | |||
Shailesh Vara, North West Cambridgeshire | 26% | Conservative | |||
Martin Vickers, Cleethorpes | 55% | Conservative | |||
Matt Vickers, Stockton South | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Theresa Villiers, Chipping Barnet | 28% | Conservative | |||
Christian Wakeford, Bury South | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Charles Walker, Broxbourne | 47% | Conservative | |||
Robin Walker, Worcester | 14% | Conservative | |||
Ben Wallace, Wyre and Preston North | 9% | Conservative | |||
Jamie Hamilton Wallis, Bridgend | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
David Warburton, Somerton and Frome | 67% | Conservative | |||
Matt Warman, Boston and Skegness | 44% | Conservative | |||
Giles Watling, Clacton | 86% | Conservative | |||
Suzanne Webb, Stourbridge | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Helen Whately, Faversham and Mid Kent | 49% | Conservative | |||
Heather Wheeler, South Derbyshire | 34% | Conservative | |||
Craig Whittaker, Calder Valley | 25% | Conservative | |||
John Whittingdale, Maldon | 67% | Conservative | |||
Bill Wiggin, North Herefordshire | 37% | Conservative | |||
James Wild, North West Norfolk | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Craig Williams, Montgomeryshire | -14% | Conservative | |||
Gavin Williamson, South Staffordshire | 3% | Conservative | |||
Mike Wood, Dudley South | 65% | Conservative | |||
William Wragg, Hazel Grove | 77% | Conservative | |||
Jeremy Wright, Kenilworth and Southam | 1% | Conservative | |||
Jacob Young, Redcar | No votes recorded | Conservative | |||
Nadhim Zahawi, Stratford-on-Avon | 24% | Conservative | |||
365 entries listed |