MPs Sitting MPs Unseated/Former MPs Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
Constituency / MP [Postcode lookup?] | Rating |
Labour Change Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T W | |||||
|
|||||
| |||||
Aberavon, Stephen Kinnock | -47% | Labour | |||
Alyn and Deeside, Mark Tami | -34% | Labour | |||
Ashton-under-Lyne, Angela Rayner | -47% | Labour | |||
Barking, Margaret Hodge | -33% | Labour | |||
Barnsley Central, Dan Jarvis | -32% | Labour | |||
Barnsley East, Stephanie Peacock | -48% | Labour | |||
Battersea, Marsha De Cordova | -62% | Labour | |||
Bedford, Mohammad Yasin | -66% | Labour | |||
Bermondsey and Old Southwark, Neil Coyle | -56% | Labour | |||
Bethnal Green and Bow, Rushanara Ali | -40% | Labour | |||
Birkenhead, Mick Whitley | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Erdington, Jack Dromey | -26% | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Hall Green, Tahir Ali | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Hodge Hill, Liam Byrne | -28% | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Ladywood, Shabana Mahmood | -33% | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Perry Barr, Khalid Mahmood | -29% | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Selly Oak, Steve McCabe | -28% | Labour | |||
Birmingham, Yardley, Jess Phillips | -51% | Labour | |||
Blackburn, Kate Hollern | -44% | Labour | |||
Blackley and Broughton, Graham Stringer | 47% | Labour | |||
Blaenau Gwent, Nick Smith | -34% | Labour | |||
Blaydon, Liz Twist | -62% | Labour | |||
Bolton South East, Yasmin Qureshi | -32% | Labour | |||
Bootle, Peter Dowd | -47% | Labour | |||
Bradford East, Imran Hussain | -47% | Labour | |||
Bradford South, Judith Cummins | -37% | Labour | |||
Bradford West, Naz Shah | -47% | Labour | |||
Brent Central, Dawn Butler | -47% | Labour | |||
Brent North, Barry Gardiner | -28% | Labour | |||
Brentford and Isleworth, Ruth Cadbury | -51% | Labour | |||
Bristol East, Kerry McCarthy | -40% | Labour | |||
Bristol North West, Darren Jones | -62% | Labour | |||
Bristol South, Karin Smyth | -47% | Labour | |||
Bristol West, Thangam Debbonaire | -56% | Labour | |||
Caerphilly, Wayne David | -38% | Labour | |||
Camberwell and Peckham, Harriet Harman | -31% | Labour | |||
Cambridge, Daniel Zeichner | -44% | Labour | |||
Canterbury, Rosie Duffield | -59% | Labour | |||
Cardiff Central, Jo Stevens | -37% | Labour | |||
Cardiff North, Anna McMorrin | -38% | Labour | |||
Cardiff West, Kevin Brennan | -37% | Labour | |||
Chesterfield, Toby Perkins | -26% | Labour | |||
City of Chester, Christian Matheson | -44% | Labour | |||
City of Durham, Mary Foy | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Coventry North East, Colleen Fletcher | -47% | Labour | |||
Coventry North West, Taiwo Owatemi | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Coventry South, Zarah Sultana | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Croydon Central, Sarah Jones | -69% | Labour | |||
Cynon Valley, Beth Winter | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Dagenham and Rainham, Jon Cruddas | -18% | Labour | |||
Denton and Reddish, Andrew Gwynne | -28% | Labour | |||
Derby South, Margaret Beckett | -27% | Labour | |||
Doncaster Central, Rosie Winterton | -15% | Labour | |||
Doncaster North, Edward Miliband | -29% | Labour | |||
Dulwich and West Norwood, Helen Hayes | -58% | Labour | |||
Ealing Central and Acton, Rupa Huq | -53% | Labour | |||
Ealing, Southall, Virendra Sharma | -39% | Labour | |||
Easington, Grahame Morris | -16% | Labour | |||
East Ham, Stephen Timms | -44% | Labour | |||
Edinburgh South, Ian Murray | -39% | Labour | |||
Ellesmere Port and Neston, Justin Madders | -40% | Labour | |||
Eltham, Clive Efford | -33% | Labour | |||
Enfield North, Feryal Clark | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Enfield, Southgate, Bambos Charalambous | -69% | Labour | |||
Erith and Thamesmead, Abena Oppong-Asare | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Exeter, Ben Bradshaw | -36% | Labour | |||
Garston and Halewood, Maria Eagle | -33% | Labour | |||
Gateshead, Ian Mearns | -32% | Labour | |||
Gower, Tonia Antoniazzi | -52% | Labour | |||
Greenwich and Woolwich, Matthew Pennycook | -49% | Labour | |||
Hackney North and Stoke Newington, Diane Abbott | -34% | Labour | |||
Halifax, Holly Lynch | -49% | Labour | |||
Halton, Derek Twigg | -13% | Labour | |||
Hammersmith, Andy Slaughter | -37% | Labour | |||
Hampstead and Kilburn, Tulip Siddiq | -53% | Labour | |||
Hartlepool, Mike Hill | -34% | Labour | |||
Hayes and Harlington, John McDonnell | -11% | Labour | |||
Hemsworth, Jon Trickett | -31% | Labour | |||
Holborn and St Pancras, Keir Starmer | -47% | Labour | |||
Hornsey and Wood Green, Catherine West | -58% | Labour | |||
Houghton and Sunderland South, Bridget Phillipson | -28% | Labour | |||
Hove, Peter Kyle | -60% | Labour | |||
Ilford North, Wes Streeting | -47% | Labour | |||
Ilford South, Sam Tarry | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Islington North, Jeremy Corbyn | -18% | Labour | |||
Islington South and Finsbury, Emily Thornberry | -29% | Labour | |||
Jarrow, Kate Osborne | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Kingston upon Hull East, Karl Turner | -32% | Labour | |||
Kingston upon Hull North, Diana Johnson | -32% | Labour | |||
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle, Emma Hardy | -62% | Labour | |||
Knowsley, George Howarth | -32% | Labour | |||
Lancaster and Fleetwood, Cat Smith | -40% | Labour | |||
Leeds Central, Hilary Benn | -32% | Labour | |||
Leeds East, Richard Burgon | -44% | Labour | |||
Leeds North East, Fabian Hamilton | -29% | Labour | |||
Leeds West, Rachel Reeves | -30% | Labour | |||
Leicester East, Claudia Webbe | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Leicester South, Jonathan Ashworth | -42% | Labour | |||
Leicester West, Liz Kendall | -31% | Labour | |||
Lewisham East, Janet Daby | -58% | Labour | |||
Lewisham West and Penge, Ellie Reeves | -59% | Labour | |||
Lewisham, Deptford, Vicky Foxcroft | -58% | Labour | |||
Leyton and Wanstead, John Cryer | -7% | Labour | |||
Liverpool, Riverside, Kim Johnson | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Liverpool, Walton, Dan Carden | -62% | Labour | |||
Liverpool, Wavertree, Paula Barker | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Liverpool, West Derby, Ian Byrne | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Llanelli, Nia Griffith | -34% | Labour | |||
Luton North, Sarah Owen | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Luton South, Rachel Hopkins | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Makerfield, Yvonne Fovargue | -21% | Labour | |||
Manchester, Gorton, Afzal Khan | -62% | Labour | |||
Manchester, Withington, Jeff Smith | -56% | Labour | |||
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney, Gerald Jones | -47% | Labour | |||
Middlesbrough, Andy Mcdonald | -39% | Labour | |||
Mitcham and Morden, Siobhain McDonagh | -22% | Labour | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne Central, Chi Onwurah | -37% | Labour | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne East, Nicholas Brown | -32% | Labour | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne North, Catherine McKinnell | -37% | Labour | |||
Newport East, Jessica Morden | -32% | Labour | |||
Newport West, Ruth Jones | -100% | Labour | |||
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford, Yvette Cooper | -32% | Labour | |||
North Durham, Kevan Jones | -21% | Labour | |||
North Tyneside, Mary Glindon | -30% | Labour | |||
Norwich South, Clive Lewis | -44% | Labour | |||
Nottingham East, Nadia Whittome | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Nottingham South, Lilian Greenwood | -36% | Labour | |||
Ogmore, Chris Elmore | -52% | Labour | |||
Oldham East and Saddleworth, Debbie Abrahams | -25% | Labour | |||
Pontypridd, Alex Davies-Jones | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Poplar and Limehouse, Apsana Begum | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Portsmouth South, Stephen Morgan | -59% | Labour | |||
Putney, Fleur Anderson | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Reading East, Matt Rodda | -69% | Labour | |||
Rhondda, Chris Bryant | -38% | Labour | |||
Rochdale, Tony Lloyd | -28% | Labour | |||
Rotherham, Sarah Champion | -23% | Labour | |||
Salford and Eccles, Rebecca Long Bailey | -47% | Labour | |||
Sefton Central, Bill Esterson | -36% | Labour | |||
Sheffield Central, Paul Blomfield | -33% | Labour | |||
Sheffield South East, Clive Betts | -33% | Labour | |||
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough, Gill Furniss | -52% | Labour | |||
Sheffield, Hallam, Olivia Blake | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Sheffield, Heeley, Louise Haigh | -44% | Labour | |||
Slough, Tan Dhesi | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
South Shields, Emma Lewell-buck | -26% | Labour | |||
Southampton, Test, Alan Whitehead | -33% | Labour | |||
St Helens North, Conor McGinn | -49% | Labour | |||
St Helens South and Whiston, Marie Rimmer | -47% | Labour | |||
Stockport, Navendu Mishra | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Stockton North, Alex Cunningham | -31% | Labour | |||
Streatham, Bell Ribeiro-Addy | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Stretford and Urmston, Kate Green | -40% | Labour | |||
Sunderland Central, Julie Elliott | -30% | Labour | |||
Swansea East, Carolyn Harris | -42% | Labour | |||
Swansea West, Geraint Davies | -34% | Labour | |||
Tooting, Rosena Allin-Khan | -60% | Labour | |||
Torfaen, Nick Thomas-Symonds | -44% | Labour | |||
Tottenham, David Lammy | -39% | Labour | |||
Tynemouth, Alan Campbell | -36% | Labour | |||
Wallasey, Angela Eagle | -37% | Labour | |||
Walsall South, Valerie Vaz | -34% | Labour | |||
Wansbeck, Ian Lavery | -26% | Labour | |||
Warley, John Spellar | -22% | Labour | |||
Warrington North, Charlotte Nichols | No votes recorded | Labour | |||
Warwick and Leamington, Matt Western | -66% | Labour | |||
Washington and Sunderland West, Sharon Hodgson | -34% | Labour | |||
Weaver Vale, Mike Amesbury | -62% | Labour | |||
Wentworth and Dearne, John Healey | -29% | Labour | |||
West Ham, Lyn Brown | -40% | Labour | |||
West Lancashire, Rosie Cooper | 0% | Labour | |||
Westminster North, Karen Buck | -36% | Labour | |||
Wigan, Lisa Nandy | -31% | Labour | |||
Wirral South, Alison McGovern | -34% | Labour | |||
Wirral West, Margaret Greenwood | -44% | Labour | |||
Wolverhampton South East, Pat McFadden | -31% | Labour | |||
Worsley and Eccles South, Barbara Keeley | -30% | Labour | |||
Wythenshawe and Sale East, Mike Kane | -41% | Labour | |||
178 entries listed |