MPs Sitting MPs Unseated/Former MPs Votes Sort by: [ Constituency | MP | Best MP | Worst MP | The Most Vulnerable Remain Supporting MPs
Constituency / MP [Postcode lookup?] | Rating |
Scottish National Party Change Show all | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A C D E F G I K L M N O P R S W | |||||
|
|||||
| |||||
Aberdeen North, Kirsty Blackman | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Aberdeen South, Stephen Flynn | No votes recorded | Scottish National Party | |||
Airdrie and Shotts, Neil Gray | -53% | Scottish National Party | |||
Angus, Dave Doogan | No votes recorded | Scottish National Party | |||
Argyll and Bute, Brendan O`Hara | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock, Allan Dorans | No votes recorded | Scottish National Party | |||
Central Ayrshire, Philippa Whitford | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill, Steven Bonnar | No votes recorded | Scottish National Party | |||
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East, Stuart C. McDonald | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Dundee East, Stewart Hosie | -30% | Scottish National Party | |||
Dundee West, Chris Law | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Dunfermline and West Fife, Douglas Chapman | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
East Dunbartonshire, Amy Callaghan | No votes recorded | Scottish National Party | |||
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow, Lisa Cameron | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
East Lothian, Kenny MacAskill | No votes recorded | Scottish National Party | |||
East Renfrewshire, Kirsten Oswald | -57% | Scottish National Party | |||
Edinburgh East, Tommy Sheppard | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Edinburgh North and Leith, Deidre Brock | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Edinburgh South West, Joanna Cherry | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Falkirk, John McNally | -49% | Scottish National Party | |||
Glasgow Central, Alison Thewliss | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Glasgow East, David Linden | -55% | Scottish National Party | |||
Glasgow North, Patrick Grady | -53% | Scottish National Party | |||
Glasgow North East, Anne McLaughlin | -57% | Scottish National Party | |||
Glasgow North West, Carol Monaghan | -49% | Scottish National Party | |||
Glasgow South, Stewart Malcolm McDonald | -53% | Scottish National Party | |||
Glasgow South West, Chris Stephens | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Glenrothes, Peter Grant | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Gordon, Richard Gordon Thomson | No votes recorded | Scottish National Party | |||
Inverclyde, Ronnie Cowan | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey, Drew Hendry | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Kilmarnock and Loudoun, Alan Brown | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Lanark and Hamilton East, Angela Crawley | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Linlithgow and East Falkirk, Martyn Day | -53% | Scottish National Party | |||
Livingston, Hannah Bardell | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Midlothian, Owen Thompson | -57% | Scottish National Party | |||
Motherwell and Wishaw, Marion Fellows | -53% | Scottish National Party | |||
Na h-Eileanan an Iar, Angus Brendan MacNeil | -31% | Scottish National Party | |||
North Ayrshire and Arran, Patricia Gibson | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Ochil and South Perthshire, John Nicolson | -57% | Scottish National Party | |||
Paisley and Renfrewshire North, Gavin Newlands | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Paisley and Renfrewshire South, Mhairi Black | -53% | Scottish National Party | |||
Perth and North Perthshire, Pete Wishart | -28% | Scottish National Party | |||
Ross, Skye and Lochaber, Ian Blackford | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
Rutherglen and Hamilton West, Margaret Ferrier | -57% | Scottish National Party | |||
Stirling, Alyn Smith | No votes recorded | Scottish National Party | |||
West Dunbartonshire, Martin Docherty-Hughes | -56% | Scottish National Party | |||
47 entries listed |